Vous êtes présentement sur le site de l'édition 2014. Veuillez visiter le site courant de la Fête de la culture.

Répertoire des organisateurs

Depuis le lancement de la Fête de la culture en 2010, la participation bénévole de milliers d'artistes et d'agents culturels de tous les coins du pays a grandement contribué à la réussite des festivités. La Fête de la culture tenait à souligner l'effort et le dévouement des organisateurs bénévoles à travers le Canada en leur consacrant un répertoire. Ce répertoire dédié aux organisateurs d'activités se veut être un remerciement pour avoir encouragé des citoyens de tous milieux et horizons de créer, participer et célébrer les arts et la culture.

Trouvez-vous ou trouvez l'un de vos collègues en cliquant sur la carte interactive et n'oubliez pas de partagez avec vos amis et collègues!

Vous avez du mal à trouver votre nom? N'hésitez pas à nous contacter à l'adresse courriel suivante: info[at]fetedelaculture[dot]ca.

Carte: Territoire du Yukon Carte: Territoires du Nord-Ouest Carte: Nunavut Carte: Colombie-Britannique Carte: Saskatchewan Carte: Manitoba Carte: Ontario Carte: Québec Carte: Île-du-Prince-Édouard Île-du-Prince-Édouard Carte: Nouveau-Brunswick Nouveau-Brunswick Carte: Nouvelle-Écosse Nouvelle-Écosse Carte: Terre-Neuve et Labrador Terre-Neuve et Labrador

Colombie-Britannique

  • Brechin Maclean
    Brechin Maclean proprietor de Brechin Maclean Photography
  • Richmond Potters Club .
    Richmond Potters Club . de Richmond Potters Club
  • Marisa Achtymichuk
    Marisa Achtymichuk Market Manager de Steveston Farmers & Artisans Market
  • Rae Ackerman
    Rae Ackerman Director of Civic Theatres de Vancouver Civic Theatres/City of Vancouver
  • junaid ahmed
    junaid ahmed owner de richmond martial arts
  • Andrea Allen
    Andrea Allen Company manager de Coastal City Ballet
  • Beryl Allen
    Beryl Allen Director de West Vancouver Shoreline Preservation Society
  • Samantha Allen
    Samantha Allen de Van Dop & Associates
  • Kathryn Allison
    Kathryn Allison Member de North Shore Chamber Music Society (Orchestra)
  • Richard Alm
    Richard Alm Artist de Alm Studio & Alley Gallery
  • Marisa Alps
    Marisa Alps Marketing Manager de Harbour Publishing
  • Heather Armour
    Heather Armour Organizing committee member de The Main Art Drift Society (The Drift)
  • Barbara Arnold
    Barbara Arnold Visual Artist
  • Gylliayn Art
    Gylliayn Art owner/Artist de La G Gallery
  • Tina Artuso
    Tina Artuso Graphics Technician de Burnaby Public Library
  • Todd Ayotte
    Todd Ayotte Deputy Director de Vancouver Civic Theatres
  • Mahnaz Baikzadeh
    Mahnaz Baikzadeh Owner/Director de Supernal ARTS Academy
  • Caylen Baker
    Caylen Baker Marketing & Events Coordinator de The Shops at Morgan Crossing
  • MELISSA BAKER
    MELISSA BAKER MUSEUM EDUCATOR de KAMLOOPS MUSEUM & ARCHIVES
  • Sarah Ballantyne
    Sarah Ballantyne Managing Director de Early Music Vancouver
  • Janet Barclay
    Janet Barclay Manager de Recreation Oak Bay
  • Lynn Barley
    Lynn Barley Director de Comox Air Force Museum
  • James Barrett
    James Barrett Creative Director de Bizzoinc
  • Joy Barrett
    Joy Barrett Executive Director de Castlegar Sculpturewalk
  • Ronan Barrett
    Ronan Barrett Marketing Manager de Fairmont Hotel Vancouver
  • Pavel Barta
    Pavel Barta artist / studio owner de Barta Design Studio
  • Gillian Batcher
    Gillian Batcher owner de Jewel Envy
  • Emma Bates
    Emma Bates Retail Manager de Salish Sea Food
  • Mercedes Batiz-Benet
    Mercedes Batiz-Benet Artistic Director de Puente Theatre
  • Mercedes Bátiz-Benét
    Mercedes Bátiz-Benét Artistic Director de Puente Theatre
  • Sandra Battle
    Sandra Battle Community & Civic Events Coordinator de Port Coquitlam Rivers & Trails Task Force
  • Gwen Baudisch
    Gwen Baudisch Marketing Manager de Squamish Lil'wat Cultural Centre
  • Cathy Beaumont
    Cathy Beaumont de Terminal City Glass Co-op
  • Henry Beh
    Henry Beh Executive Director de Richmond Chinese Community Society
  • Anne-Elizabeth Beliveau
    Anne-Elizabeth Beliveau Gallerist de Studio Connexion Gallery
  • Meghan Bell
    Meghan Bell Interim Marketing Manager de Evergreen Cultural Centre
  • Karen Benbassat
    Karen Benbassat Gallery and Program Manager de Satellite Gallery
  • Mary Bennett
    Mary Bennett Administrator de Community Arts Council of Vancouver
  • Christine Besold
    Christine Besold Administrator de Kimberley Arts Council -Centre 64
  • Terri Bibby
    Terri Bibby de SAORI Salt Spring Weaving Studio
  • Denise Billard
    Denise Billard Activities Coordinator de Summerland Waterfront Resort & Spa
  • Aphrodite Blagojevic
    Aphrodite Blagojevic Free lance visual artist de Artist's Studio
  • Monika Blichar
    Monika Blichar President de Make and Break Arts Foundation
  • Miriam Blume
    Miriam Blume Director of Marketing de Vancouver Biennale
  • gerry boretta
  • Heather Boulding
    Heather Boulding Marketing and Sponsorship Manager de Pacific Opera Victoria
  • Debbie Boulton
    Debbie Boulton President de Richmond Singers
  • Kerrie Bowers
    Kerrie Bowers Exec Assistant and Public Relations Coordinator de The Fairmont Waterfront Hotel
  • Jared Bowles
    Jared Bowles Marketing Coordinator de Shadbolt Centre for the Arts
  • Karan Bowyer
    Karan Bowyer Office Manager de Summerland Community Arts Council
  • David Bradford
    David Bradford boatbuilder/owner de Alder Bay Boat Co.
  • Heather Bray
    Heather Bray Marketing Manager de The Dance Centre
  • Surrinder Bring
    Surrinder Bring Chair de Main Art Drift Society
  • Kathy Brisley
    Kathy Brisley Executive Director de Mississauga Children's Choir
  • CBC Vancouver British Columbia
  • Shannon Browne
    Shannon Browne Owner/Curator de ARTEMIS Studio/Gallery/Events
  • Marlaina Buch
    Marlaina Buch Education and Public Programs Coordinator de Kamloops Art Gallery
  • Cari Burdett
    Cari Burdett Director de LILA Music Centre
  • Melanie Burner
  • Lauren Burrows Backhouse
    Lauren Burrows Backhouse Media Arts Leader de Richmond Media Lab
  • Kara Burton
    Kara Burton Administrative Assistant de Osoyoos & District Museum and Archives
  • Wendy Byhre
    Wendy Byhre Tourism Marketing Coordinator de Shuswap Tourism - Columbia Shuswap Regional District
  • Laura Byron
    Laura Byron Artistic Director de Creator's Arts Centre
  • Angela Cachay Dwyer
    Angela Cachay Dwyer Publicist de Surrey Arts Centre / Surrey Art Gallery
  • Jocelyn Calderhead
    Jocelyn Calderhead Marketing Manager de Evergreen Cultural Centre
  • Jennifer Cameron
  • Kevan Cameron
    Kevan Cameron Creative Director de Black Dot Roots and Culture Collective
  • Alison Campbell
    Alison Campbell Outreach Coordinator for Children and Teens de North Vancouver District Public Library
  • Bruce Campbell
    Bruce Campbell Executive Director de Port Moody Arts Centre
  • John Canhoto
    John Canhoto Public Art Assistant de Public Art - City of Richmond BC
  • Nan Capogna
    Nan Capogna Education and Public Programs Coordinator de Richmond Art Gallery
  • Toni Carlton
    Toni Carlton Peer Counsellor Coodinator de University of Northern BC, First Nations Centre
  • Beth Carter
    Beth Carter Director-Curator de Nikkei National Museum & Cultural Centre
  • Carolyn Casenas
    Carolyn Casenas de Surrey Libraries
  • Pauline Casselman
    Pauline Casselman Community Coordinator de South Peace Community Arts Council
  • Sherwin Catindig
    Sherwin Catindig Director of Sales de Holiday Inn & Suites North Vancouver
  • Sarah Cavanaugh
    Sarah Cavanaugh Curator de Seymour Art Gallery
  • Camyar Chai
    Camyar Chai Arts Coordinator de City of Richmond
  • Shirley chan
    Shirley chan Librarian de Coquitam Public Library
  • Yun-Jou Chang
    Yun-Jou Chang Managing Director de Cinevolution Media Arts Society
  • Danny Chen
    Danny Chen Art Instructor de Danny Chen Art Studio
  • Rosa Cheng
    Rosa Cheng Artistic Director de Vancouver Cantonese Opera
  • Vancouver Chinese Garden
    Vancouver Chinese Garden Head of Education de Dr. Sun Yat-Sen Classical Chinese Garden
  • Allan Cho
    Allan Cho Librarian de Irving K. Barber Learning Centre
  • Karina Chow
    Karina Chow Director of Development de The Reach Gallery Museum Abbotsford
  • Teresa S.W. Chow
    Teresa S.W. Chow Events Coordinator de Richmond Artists Guild
  • Lynne Chrismas
  • Yvonne Chui
    Yvonne Chui Arts and Culture Coordinator de Leigh Square Community Arts Village
  • Cynthia Churchill
    Cynthia Churchill Library Services Assistant de Clearbrook Library
  • Shelley Civkin
    Shelley Civkin Communications Officer de Richmond Public Library
  • Lorna Clare
    Lorna Clare Vice-president de Richmond Singers
  • Judith Clark
    Judith Clark promo team de Lynn Valley United Church
  • Rebecca Clarke
    Rebecca Clarke Museum Coordinator de Port Moody Station Museum
  • Working Class
    Working Class de Training Society of Vancouver
  • Beverley Clayton
    Beverley Clayton Manager, Admin. & Develop. Services de Kamloops Art Gallery
  • Karen Close
    Karen Close journal editor de Okanagan Institute
  • Haisla Collins
    Haisla Collins Member Artist de Raven's Eye Artist Collective
  • Tami Compton
    Tami Compton - de Komoks First Nation Canoe Society
  • Ada Con
    Ada Con Library Programs Coordinator de Fraser Valley Regional Library
  • Marketing Coordinator
    Marketing Coordinator Marketing & Special Events Coordinator de Kelowna Museums
  • camille cote-marcil
    camille cote-marcil directrice generale de centre culturel francophone de l
  • Karen Coyne
    Karen Coyne Children's Librarian de North Vancouver City Library
  • Craft Council of BC Craft Council of BC
    Craft Council of BC Craft Council of BC de Craft Council of BC
  • Julie Creaser
    Julie Creaser Community Outreach Librarian de Prince George Public LIbrary
  • Jennifer Cross
    Jennifer Cross Chocolatier de Jennifer Chocolates
  • Holly Cruise
    Holly Cruise Director de Terminal City Glass Co-op
  • Maria Cruz
    Maria Cruz Museum Coordinator de Steveston Museum
  • Lorn Curry
    Lorn Curry Artist de Studio F - Sheree Jones Fine Art & Originals by Lorn Curry
  • Brian Cyr
    Brian Cyr Building Manager/Photographer de Railtown Studios
  • Shaun Dacey
    Shaun Dacey Public Programmer de Burnaby Art Gallery
  • Shannon Davidson
    Shannon Davidson Administrative Assistant de MSA Museum Society
  • Emilie Davies
    Emilie Davies Exhibitions Manager de Vancouver Biennale
  • Kim Davison
    Kim Davison Library Programs Coordinator de Fraser Valley Regional Library
  • Dorothy Dawson
    Dorothy Dawson Co- President de Richmond Singers
  • Gabriela De Lucca
    Gabriela De Lucca Marketing and Communications Director de Firehall Arts Centre
  • Gaelle De Ruyter
    Gaelle De Ruyter Production Coordinator de Le Centre Culturel Francophone de Vancouver
  • Kate Declerck
    Kate Declerck Executive Director de Creativa International
  • Danica Denomme
    Danica Denomme Coordinator, Diversity Education and Resource Services de Abbotsford Community Services
  • Melanie Desjardines
    Melanie Desjardines Owner/Curator de Groop Gallery
  • Jessica Devenport
    Jessica Devenport Owner de 4Cats Arts Studio - North Vancouver
  • Sean Devine
    Sean Devine Co-Artistic Director de Horseshoes & Hand Grenades Theatre
  • MaryAnne Dieno
    MaryAnne Dieno Marketing, Events and Communications Coordinator de Maritime Museum of BC
  • Jay Dodge
    Jay Dodge Artistic Producer de Boca del Lupo
  • Ingrid Doerr
    Ingrid Doerr de North Shore Green Markets Society
  • Michael Donley
    Michael Donley de Streaming Cafe
  • Lesley Douglas
    Lesley Douglas Manager, Environmental Sustainability de City of Richmond
  • Anna Drake
    Anna Drake Community Events and Programming Assistant de North Vancouver Community Arts Council
  • Josee Duffhues
    Josee Duffhues partner/owner/operator de JoVic Pottery
  • Phinder Dulai
    Phinder Dulai de Member - SOFIA/C
  • johanne dumas
    johanne dumas de Société francophone de Maillardville
  • Don Dutkowski
    Don Dutkowski Webmeister de Outside The Box ~ White Rock
  • Cheryl Duval
    Cheryl Duval Marketing Director de The Arts Connection
  • Jim Eagles
    Jim Eagles Creative de Nanaimo Street Art
  • Abelone Edwards
    Abelone Edwards Artist de Wishing Well of Wildlife
  • brianne Egeto
    brianne Egeto Programs and Events Coordinator de Port Moody Heritage Society
  • Joseph Elworthy
    Joseph Elworthy Executive Director de Vancouver Academy of Music
  • Nicole Ensing
    Nicole Ensing Program Coordinator de Arts Council of the Central Okanagan
  • Erin Ensor
    Erin Ensor Director de Danceability Studio
  • Heidi Epp
    Heidi Epp Artistic Director de Richmond Youth Honour Choir
  • Heidi Epp
    Heidi Epp Artistic Director de RYHC
  • Dawn Ewen
    Dawn Ewen Marketing Coordinator de Gateway theatre
  • Dianne Fairfield
    Dianne Fairfield Director de Music School
  • Janice Fairley
    Janice Fairley Public Art Program & Website Director de The Canada Line
  • Maureen Faulkner
    Maureen Faulkner Artist
  • Claire Fearnley
    Claire Fearnley de Gibsons Public Art Gallery
  • Michael Fera
    Michael Fera Program and Events Coordinator de Place des Arts
  • Diane Ferguson
    Diane Ferguson Administrator de Hope & District Arts Council
  • Monica Finn
    Monica Finn de Vancouver Island Regional Library
  • Tamaka Fisher
    Tamaka Fisher Arts & Heritage Coordinator de City of Abbotsford
  • Eric Fiss
  • lara fitzgerald
    lara fitzgerald Programming Director de Gallery Gachet
  • Michele Flinn-Nylander
    Michele Flinn-Nylander Owner/photographer/artist de Island Style Creative Studio
  • Sean Flores
    Sean Flores Communications Coordinator de Gateway Theatre
  • Ariana Flynn
    Ariana Flynn Assistant Operations Manager de Brentwood Bay Resort & Spa
  • Kelly Foley
    Kelly Foley Marketing and Communications de TEDxSechelt
  • Kaitlin Fontana
    Kaitlin Fontana Media and Sponsorship Director de Vancouver International Improv Festival
  • Teddy Forsyth
    Teddy Forsyth Manager of Administration de Arts Club Theatre Company
  • Courtenay Fraitzl
    Courtenay Fraitzl Community Beautification Coordinator de District of North Vancouver
  • Kat Frank
    Kat Frank Manager de Puntledge RV Campground and Nim Nim Interpretive Centre
  • Scott Fraser
    Scott Fraser Marketing & Communications Officer de Granville Island
  • Elaine Friedman
    Elaine Friedman Director de Minoru Seniors Society
  • Christina Froschauer
    Christina Froschauer Program and Events Coordinator de Gulf of Georgia Cannery National Historic Site
  • Amy Fung
    Amy Fung Programs Manager de Cineworks
  • Kelowna Art Gallery
    Kelowna Art Gallery de Kelowna Art Gallery
  • Shalema Gantt
    Shalema Gantt President de Nanaimo African Heritage Society
  • marianne garrah
    marianne garrah Director de IOTAD
  • Gabor Gasztonyi
    Gabor Gasztonyi Owner de Gabor Gasztonyi Studio
  • Ed Gavsie
    Ed Gavsie Director of Visitor and Partner Services de Tourism Richmond
  • Patti Gerhardi
    Patti Gerhardi Project Coordinator de Rivers Day Committee
  • Krista Germyn
    Krista Germyn Youth Outreach Worker de The City of Richmond
  • Sheila Giffen
    Sheila Giffen Museum Manager de Roedde House Museum
  • (Ms) Ranjit Gill
    (Ms) Ranjit Gill Executive Director de Central British Columbia Railway and Forestry Museum
  • Yanik Giroux
    Yanik Giroux Owner & Principal Voice Coach de Yanik Giroux Performing Arts Studio
  • Mark Glavina
    Mark Glavina Owner de Phoenix Art Workshop
  • Jessica Glesby
    Jessica Glesby Owner & Art Educator de womanundone
  • Rob Gloor
    Rob Gloor de Lions Gate Sinfonia
  • Silvana Goldemberg Faifman
    Silvana Goldemberg Faifman Writer
  • Joaquin Gonzalez
    Joaquin Gonzalez Spanish Folk Music performer de Coop Radio
  • Eugene Grabovy
    Eugene Grabovy de Palme's Performing Society
  • Paul Gravett
    Paul Gravett Executive Director de Kay Meek Centre
  • Barbara Gray-Wiksten
    Barbara Gray-Wiksten Board Member - Secretary de Lake Cowichan Salmon Mushroom Festival Society
  • Patricia Greenwell
    Patricia Greenwell Administrative Secretary de Cowichan Theatre
  • Raymond Greenwood
    Raymond Greenwood President de Vancouver AM Tourism Association
  • Robert Gregory
    Robert Gregory President de Richmond Gem and Mineral Society
  • Thomas Greiner
    Thomas Greiner President de Vancouver chapter of the Society for the Study of Egyptian Antiquities
  • Gail Gromaski
    Gail Gromaski Executive Director de Abbotsford Arts Council
  • Kathryn Gullason
    Kathryn Gullason Information Officer de Granville Island
  • Tamsin Guppy
    Tamsin Guppy Community Planner de District of North Vancouver
  • Deborah Guthrie
    Deborah Guthrie Executive Director de Uptown Rutland Business Association
  • Sher Hackwell
    Sher Hackwell Marketing Coordinator de Shadbolt Centre for the Arts
  • Jean de Dieu Hakizimana
    Jean de Dieu Hakizimana Neighborhood Care Commissioner de Neighborhood Care International Association
  • Val Halme
    Val Halme Owner/Dance Instructor de ValDance
  • Arzeena Hamir
    Arzeena Hamir Co-Chair de Richmond Fruit Tree Sharing Project
  • Jacqueline Hamlin
    Jacqueline Hamlin Recreation Programmer de Corporation of Delta
  • Gail Hanlon
    Gail Hanlon Co-ordinator de Deep Cove Heritage Society
  • Mary Harrington
    Mary Harrington Gallery Assistant de Ferry Building Gallery
  • Peter Harris
    Peter Harris Exhibit and Program Coordinator de Richmond Museum & Heritage Services
  • terry Harrison
    terry Harrison President de Visions Art Tour Society
  • Neil Harrower
    Neil Harrower Executive Director de Nelson and District Arts Council
  • Karlene Harvey
    Karlene Harvey Communications Director de grunt gallery
  • Barbara Heller
    Barbara Heller de Fibre Arts Studio
  • Carie Helm
    Carie Helm Coordinator, Special Events de Arts Umbrella
  • Jill Henderson
    Jill Henderson Communication Coordinator de Contemporary Art Gallery
  • Kelli Henderson
    Kelli Henderson Event Coordinator de Powell River Council for Arts', Culture & Heritage
  • Karen Henry
    Karen Henry planner de City of Vancouver
  • W Herring
    W Herring Administrative Officer de Mennonite Fall Fair
  • Michelle Hignell
    Michelle Hignell Secretary on Board of Directors de Powell River Council for Arts, Culture & Heritage
  • Maria Hillmer
  • Stefan Hintersteininger
    Stefan Hintersteininger Librarian de Canadian Music Centre - BC Region
  • Christina Hirukawa
    Christina Hirukawa Administrator de Presentation House Gallery
  • Crystal Ho
    Crystal Ho Artist de Triple Studio
  • Gerda Hofman
    Gerda Hofman Artist de Hammond Bay Studio Tour
  • Doug Hofstede
  • Julie Hogarth
    Julie Hogarth Events Coordinator de Vanleena Dance Academy
  • Carolyn Holmes
    Carolyn Holmes Public Programs Manager de Two Rivers Gallery
  • Rod Hudson
    Rod Hudson Executive Director de Chilliwack Community Arts Council
  • Chelsea Hug
    Chelsea Hug Program Assistant, Marketing + Communications, Continuing Studies de Emily Carr University of Art + Design
  • Kathy Humphreys
    Kathy Humphreys General Manager de Kamloops Symphony
  • Rosemrary Hundal
    Rosemrary Hundal Member of Executive de North Vancouver Community Players
  • Gillian Hunt
    Gillian Hunt Artistic Director de Pandora's Vox Vocal Ensemble
  • Patricia Huntsman
    Patricia Huntsman Cultural Planner de Town of Qualicum Beach
  • Daryl Hutchings
    Daryl Hutchings Treasurer de Vancouver Gaelic Choir
  • Deb Ireland
    Deb Ireland Library Supervisor de Fraser Valley Regional Library - Hope Branch
  • Caroline Ivey
    Caroline Ivey Cultural Services Coordinator de City of Kelowna Cultural Services
  • Patrick Jackson
    Patrick Jackson Site and Events Coordnator de O.U.R. Ecovillage
  • Hannamari Jalovaara
    Hannamari Jalovaara de Dundarave Print Workshop + Gallery
  • Corinne James
    Corinne James Executive Director de The Old School House Arts Centre
  • Rawle James
    Rawle James Founder/Poet de Inspired Word Cafe
  • Howard Jang
    Howard Jang Executive Director de Arts Club Theatre Company
  • Jeanette Jarville
    Jeanette Jarville Contemporary Artist
  • Liesl Jauk
    Liesl Jauk Manager, Cultural Development de City of Richmond
  • Kelly Jenner
    Kelly Jenner promo team de Lynn Valley United Church
  • Susan Jessop
    Susan Jessop Gallery Coordinator de Port Moody Arts Centre
  • Kevin Jesuino
    Kevin Jesuino Co-Artistic Director de Mixed Parallels Performance Co.
  • Elizabeth Joe
    Elizabeth Joe Teacher
  • Penelope Johnson
    Penelope Johnson President de Oliver Community Arts Council
  • Ramona Johnson
    Ramona Johnson Gallery Manager de I-Hos Gallery
  • Stefanie Johnston
    Stefanie Johnston Communications Specialist de Richmond Multicultural Community Services
  • Shannon Jorgenson
    Shannon Jorgenson Assistant de Uptown Rutland Business Association
  • Shannon Jorgenson
    Shannon Jorgenson Manager de Lake Country Museum
  • Diana Joy
    Diana Joy Program Coordinator de Community Arts Council of Vancouver
  • Sherri Kajiwara
    Sherri Kajiwara Acting Executive Director de Nikkei Centre
  • Joyce Kamikura
    Joyce Kamikura Director de Life-Drawing
  • Sharon Karsten
    Sharon Karsten Executive Director de Comox Valley Art Gallery
  • Christine Kashuba
    Christine Kashuba Manager de Mackie Lake House Foundation
  • Kaitlin Kazmierowski
    Kaitlin Kazmierowski Environmental Coordinator de City of Richmond
  • Laura Keil
  • Erin Kennedy
    Erin Kennedy Artistic Director de Vernon and District Performing Arts Centre
  • Alisha Khan
    Alisha Khan Henna Artist de Digital AG Studios
  • Christine Kinghorn
    Christine Kinghorn Chair of Marketing & Promotions de Victoria Ballroom Dance Society
  • Bruce Kirkley
    Bruce Kirkley Department Head de Theatre Department, University of the Fraser Valley
  • Alice Ko
    Alice Ko Digital Media Strategist de Ballet BC
  • Sonja Kobrehel
  • Brigitta Kocsis
    Brigitta Kocsis de artist
  • Marietta Kozak
    Marietta Kozak General Manager de Mortal Coil Performance Society
  • Marietta Kozak
    Marietta Kozak General Manager de Great Northern Way Scene Shop
  • jeanne krabbendam
    jeanne krabbendam visual artist de Salt Water Studio
  • Amanda Kroetsch
    Amanda Kroetsch Co-owner de The Living Cafe
  • Chris Kuderle
    Chris Kuderle Administrative Director de Nanaimo Art Gallery
  • kira kyd
    kira kyd Social media coordinator de Make at Granville Island
  • Paul Laberge
    Paul Laberge Press relations de Merrickville Artists Guild
  • Carmen Lam
    Carmen Lam Gallery Administrator de Centre A
  • Carmen Lam
    Carmen Lam Marketing and Sponsorship Coordinator de Burnaby Art Gallery
  • Philip Lam
    Philip Lam Webmaster de London Heritage Farm
  • Judy Lam Maxwell
    Judy Lam Maxwell Historical Tour Guide de Historical Chinatown Tours
  • Jennifer Landels
    Jennifer Landels Cavaliere Program Head / Barn Manager de Academie Duello / Red Colt Equestrian Farm Co-op
  • Cheryl Landry
    Cheryl Landry Music Librarian de Greater Victoria Public Library
  • Jennifer Lang
    Jennifer Lang head creative designer de self employed fabric artist
  • Leigh-Anne Larsen
    Leigh-Anne Larsen Event Coordinator de The Kamloops Heritage Society
  • Christine Laurin
    Christine Laurin President de Richmond Gem and Mineral Club
  • Laurel Lawry
    Laurel Lawry Co-Artistic Director, School of Dance de Vancouver Ukrainian Performing Arts Society (AUUC)
  • Julie Lebel
    Julie Lebel Choreographer de Foolish Operations
  • Nicole Leblanc
    Nicole Leblanc Adjointe de direction de Centre culturel francophone d'Okanagan
  • Catherine Lee
    Catherine Lee Artistic Director de Historical Performance Ensemble
  • Catherine Lee
    Catherine Lee Artistic Director de True North Performance
  • Diane Lee
    Diane Lee Manager de Korea Hapkido Canada Federation
  • Liza Lee
    Liza Lee Communications Coordinator de TheArtParty.org
  • Keiko Lee-Hem
    Keiko Lee-Hem Residencies and Exhibitions Manager de ArtStarts in Schools
  • Brooke Lees
    Brooke Lees Heritage Coordinator de Britannia Shipyards, National Historic Site
  • Melissa Lemire
    Melissa Lemire Recreation Programmer de Corporation fo Delta
  • Elizabeth Lewis
    Elizabeth Lewis Director de Opera di Concertisti e Meraviglie
  • Ricky Li
    Ricky Li president de Association of Chinese Cultural Promotion - Canada
  • Cora Li-Leger
    Cora Li-Leger visual artist de Day of Drawing - Contemporary Art Matters
  • He Ling
    He Ling owner
  • Peggy Logan
    Peggy Logan Jewellery production manager de electrictiara.com
  • Sasa Loggin
    Sasa Loggin Project Director de Skeena Diversity Society
  • Andrew Long
    Andrew Long Arts Leader de Richmond Arts Centre, City of Richmond
  • Kate Longley
    Kate Longley Teen Services Librarian de North Vancouver City Library
  • Marie Lopes
    Marie Lopes Programmer, Arts Culture & Environment de Vancouver Board of Parks and Recreation
  • Rebecca Low
    Rebecca Low General Manager de Pi Theatre
  • Jo Ludwig
    Jo Ludwig promotions guy de Cowichan Valley Artisans
  • Jo Ludwig
    Jo Ludwig glass artisan de KilnArt Glass Studio
  • G Luve
    G Luve Organizer, Artist de Connect3Dots@560
  • maria lyons
    maria lyons Manager de Ten Thousand Villages
  • Maria Lyons
    Maria Lyons Manager de Ten Thousand Villages
  • Samantha MacDonald
    Samantha MacDonald Artistic Producer de Theatre North West
  • Kelly MacIntosh
    Kelly MacIntosh Markting and Programming Coordinator de Vernon Public Art Gallery
  • Esther MacKenzie
    Esther MacKenzie Education and Outreach de Craft Council of BC
  • Jolene Mackie
    Jolene Mackie de heART school
  • Erin Macklem
    Erin Macklem Artistic Associate & Outreach Coordinator de Belfry Theatre
  • Heather MacNeil
    Heather MacNeil artist
  • Alisdair MacRae
    Alisdair MacRae de Stafford Studios at the Nepean Creative Arts Centre
  • Penny Maday
    Penny Maday Artist/Teacher de Island Girl Art Studio
  • Megumi Maekawa
    Megumi Maekawa Gallery Coordinator de Rufus Lin Gallery of Japanese Art
  • Ania Mafi
    Ania Mafi Partnership Coordinator de District of West Vancouver
  • MIranda Mallinson
    MIranda Mallinson Library Technician de Vancouver Public Library
  • Scott Marsden
    Scott Marsden Curator de The Reach Gallery Museum Abbotsford
  • Seanna Martin
    Seanna Martin Research Assistant de Vancouver Holocaust Education Centre
  • Teenaq Martin
    Teenaq Martin Office Manager de Burnaby Arts Council
  • Yolande Martinello
    Yolande Martinello Director de Artists for Kids
  • Sandra Martins
    Sandra Martins Museum Coordinator de Coquitlam Heritage Society (Mackin House Museum)
  • Jane Matthews
    Jane Matthews Executive Director de Port Moody Arts Centre
  • Stan Matwychuk
    Stan Matwychuk Creative Director de Homebase Studio Gallery
  • Yannick Maury
    Yannick Maury Chef de projets de CCAFCB
  • Colleen Maybin
    Colleen Maybin Director, Education and Community Engagement de Vancouver Opera
  • Toni Mc
    Toni Mc Museum Manager de Chinese Cultural Centre of Greater Vancouver
  • Rita McArthur
    Rita McArthur Watercolour and Acrylic artist de Richmond Artists Guild
  • Sharon McCoubrey
    Sharon McCoubrey Chairperson de Lake Country Public Art Commission
  • Heather McDermid
    Heather McDermid Marketing and Communications Manager de Vancouver New Music
  • Ken McIntosh
    Ken McIntosh President de Creative Jewellers Guild of BC
  • Julie McIntyre
    Julie McIntyre Artist
  • Sean McKay
    Sean McKay Partner de The INNERface Media
  • Barb McLean
    Barb McLean Cultural Development Officer de North Vancouver Arts Office
  • Vickie McLeod
    Vickie McLeod Webmaster and Archivst de Textile Arts Guild of RIchmond
  • Lorna McParland
    Lorna McParland Director de Okanagan Artists Alternative Association
  • Hua Meng
    Hua Meng Director, general administrator de Okanagan Chinese Canadian Association
  • Mary Mikelson
    Mary Mikelson Owner de Mind and Matter Gallery
  • Birthe Miller
    Birthe Miller de Prince George Fibre Arts Guild
  • Erin Miller
    Erin Miller Performing and Creative Arts Events Liaison Officer de Douglas College
  • Peter Miller
    Peter Miller President de NORTH SHORE HERITAGE PRESERVATION SOCIETY
  • Patricia Mills
    Patricia Mills Assistant Manager Programming and Learning de Vancouver Public Library
  • Rita Minichiello
    Rita Minichiello Director de The Drift Art on Main St
  • Katelin Mitchell
    Katelin Mitchell Immigrant Services Manager de Kelowna Community Resources
  • Smash Modern Art
    Smash Modern Art Owner de SMASH modern Art and Design
  • Aymie Moffatt
    Aymie Moffatt Dance and Fitness Instructor de Adage Studio
  • Paula Mohammed
    Paula Mohammed Splash, Event Director de Arts Umbrella
  • Dawn Moore
    Dawn Moore Professor de Capilano University
  • Diane Moran
    Diane Moran Community Arts and Education de Visual Artist
  • Keir Moulton
    Keir Moulton team member de Broadway East Art Walk
  • Gabriela Moutal
    Gabriela Moutal Owner, director and dance teacher de Gabriela's Movement Studio.ca
  • Andrea Mueller
    Andrea Mueller Visual Arts Programmer de Whsitler Arts Council
  • roman Muntener
    roman Muntener Director de Prince George Farmers' Market Association
  • Marilyn Mylrea
    Marilyn Mylrea Owner/Artist de Marilyn S. Mylrea Art Gallery
  • Christina Neale
    Christina Neale Programming Coordinator de Kelowna Museums Society
  • Miriam Needoba
    Miriam Needoba Program Director de Oxygen Art Centre
  • Barb Nelson
    Barb Nelson Event Coordinator de Semiahmoo Arts
  • Jill Neumann
    Jill Neumann Co-founder de Richmond Writes Out Loud!
  • Daurel Neve
    Daurel Neve G/M de TheatreOne
  • Krista Ng
  • Nhan Nguyen
    Nhan Nguyen Artist
  • Katie Nichols
    Katie Nichols Marketing Communications Manager de Presentation House Theatre
  • Marla Norrad
    Marla Norrad de Vancouver Playhouse Theatre Company
  • Jennifer Norris
    Jennifer Norris Recreation Programmer de John Braithwaite Community Centre
  • Arts Council of Surrey
    Arts Council of Surrey de Arts Council of Surrey
  • Yoriko Oki
    Yoriko Oki de Fibre Art Studio
  • Bev Olfert
    Bev Olfert de Abbotsford Youth Commission
  • Kristy Ollis
    Kristy Ollis Recreation Program Worker de North Vancouver Recreation Commission
  • Nicole Olszewski
    Nicole Olszewski Production Manager de Ballet Victoria
  • Margaret Owens
    Margaret Owens Treasurer de Port Coquitlam Heritage and Cultural Society
  • Mimi Pak
    Mimi Pak Painter/Artist
  • Emily Palmer
    Emily Palmer Director of Community Programs de Kitsilano Neighbourhood House
  • andre Paradis
    andre Paradis sculptor de Designfromparadise
  • Geraldine Parent
    Geraldine Parent Arts Services Manager de Shadbolt Centre for the Arts
  • Jeanette Parkes
    Jeanette Parkes de Langley Art Studio Tour
  • Nina Parr
    Nina Parr Curriculum Coordinator de UBC Continuing Studies and Robson Square
  • Lorna Paterson
    Lorna Paterson Artistic Director de Chamber Music Kelowna
  • Lori Paul
    Lori Paul Director of Operations~ Vocal Performance Coach de Spiderlodge Recording Studio & Music School
  • Sandrine Pelissier
    Sandrine Pelissier marketing de 195 Studios-Artists on Pemberton
  • Shannon Penway
    Shannon Penway Recreation Program Worker de North Vancouver Recreation Commission
  • Amanda Peters
    Amanda Peters de Community Arts Council of Richmond
  • Cathie Peters
    Cathie Peters Co-Chair, TNS Chapter de Federation of Canadian Artists
  • Ute Philips
    Ute Philips President de Lions Bay Arts Council
  • Karen Pighin
    Karen Pighin Communications Manager de Maple Ridge Pitt Meadows Arts Council (The ACT Arts Centre & Theatre)
  • Sheila Pollock
    Sheila Pollock President de Pearl Ellis Gallery
  • Julie Pongrac
    Julie Pongrac Master Knitter de Julie Pongrac Studio
  • Kristie Poole
    Kristie Poole Project Coordinator de Word Vancouver
  • Kristie Poole
    Kristie Poole Project Coordinator de Word on the Street National Book & Magazine Festival
  • Emilian Pop
  • Jamie Purves
    Jamie Purves Programs Officer de Vancouver Maritime Museum
  • Sammy Rae
    Sammy Rae Award Winning Airbrush, Brush and Sponge Face Painting and Body Painting Artist de Virgo Visual Artistry
  • Selina Rajani
    Selina Rajani Communications Manager de Vancouver Opera
  • Anna Rambow
    Anna Rambow Events and Outreach Coordinator de Cumberland Museum and Archives
  • Heidi Rampfl
    Heidi Rampfl Collections Manager de Gulf of Georgia Cannery Society
  • Linda Ramsden
    Linda Ramsden Arts & Crafts Coordinator de Silver Harbour Centre
  • kathy ramsey
    kathy ramsey president de gabriola arts council
  • Susan Rankin
    Susan Rankin Market Coordinator de Junction Artists' Market
  • Tanya Rankin
    Tanya Rankin Community Recreation Programmer de Parkgate Community Centre
  • Nadia Rannou
    Nadia Rannou Directrice Générale de Centre culturel francophone de l'Okanagan
  • Perreault Ray
    Perreault Ray de Kamloops Ukulele Circle
  • Melanie Reaveley
    Melanie Reaveley Librarian de Vancouver Island Regional Library
  • Nichola Reddington
    Nichola Reddington Arts & Culture Coordinator de City of Victoria
  • Jem Redlich
    Jem Redlich Admin de Robert Held Art Glass
  • Lisa Redpath
    Lisa Redpath Project Coordinator de Prince George & District Community Arts Council
  • Roxanne Rissanen
    Roxanne Rissanen Acting Head of Public Services de Sault Ste. Marie Public Library
  • Elise Roberts
    Elise Roberts Seniors Outreach Coordinator de Elders Council for Parks
  • Margaret Robertson
    Margaret Robertson Recreation Program coordinator de The village of Cumberland
  • Wendy Robertson
    Wendy Robertson Executive Director de Kelowna Community Music School
  • Cheryl Robinson
    Cheryl Robinson Secretary de The Legacy Art Gallery, The University of Victoria Art Collections
  • Patricia Rolston
    Patricia Rolston Principal de Richmond Music School
  • Flamenco Rosario
  • Ramona Rose
    Ramona Rose Head, Archives & Special Collections de University of Northern British Columbia
  • Carmen Rosen
    Carmen Rosen Artistic Director de Still Moon Arts Society
  • Steve Rosenberg
    Steve Rosenberg Communications Coordinator de Pull Focus Film School
  • Jennifer Rowan
    Jennifer Rowan Coordinator of Adult Services and Programs de Greater Victoria Public Library
  • Katie Rowat
    Katie Rowat Activities Supervisor de Tourism Sun Peaks
  • Kathleen Rowe
    Kathleen Rowe Director of Communications de Kelowna-Kasugai Sister City Association
  • Michele Rule
    Michele Rule Communications Manager de Okanagan Regional Library
  • Morgan Saddington
    Morgan Saddington CVAC Coordinator de Cowichan Valley Arts Council
  • C.D. Saint
    C.D. Saint Choir Manaager de Laudate Singers
  • Deirdre Salisbury
    Deirdre Salisbury de Ronsdale Press
  • Carey Salvador
    Carey Salvador Administrator/Marketing de Mary Winspear Community Cultural Centre
  • Martha Samsin
    Martha Samsin President de Textile Arts Guild of Richmond (TAGOR)
  • Robbie Sanchez
    Robbie Sanchez CEO de VancouverLatinEvents.com
  • Robert E Sanchez
    Robert E Sanchez Events Coordinator de vancouver Latin Music Dance Festival Society
  • Veronica Sanchez
    Veronica Sanchez Marketing Manager de Fairmont
  • Tracy Satin
    Tracy Satin Heritage Officer, Curator de Westbank First Nation - Heritage Repository
  • Marylène Saumier Demers
    Marylène Saumier Demers Cultural Coordinator de La Société francophone de Victoria
  • Ariadne Sawyer
    Ariadne Sawyer President de World Poetry Reading Series Society
  • Heidi Schiller
    Heidi Schiller Library de North Vancouver City Library
  • Krista Schmidt
    Krista Schmidt Recreation Leader de City of Richmond
  • Sarah Schmidt
    Sarah Schmidt Manager de Nanaimo Arts Council
  • Michael Schwartz
    Michael Schwartz de The Jewish Museum & Archives of BC
  • Terrill Scott
    Terrill Scott Library Supervisor de Fraser Valley Regional Library
  • Heather Scoular
    Heather Scoular Library Director de North Vancouver District Public Library
  • Steven Seltzer
    Steven Seltzer Communications Manager de Canadian College of Performing Arts
  • Courtney Senick
    Courtney Senick Marketing Manager de Lonsdale Quay Market
  • Rebecca Sharma
    Rebecca Sharma Director, Marketing & Communications de The Cultch (Vancouver East Cultural Centre)
  • Gabrielle Sharp
    Gabrielle Sharp Coordinator Steveston Museum de Steveston Museum - City of Richmond
  • Lori Sherritt
    Lori Sherritt Producer de Kloshe'nem
  • Paul Shuley
    Paul Shuley Director/Secretary de Jam Camp Society
  • Michelle Sirois-Silver
    Michelle Sirois-Silver Visual Artist de Artist Studio
  • Beverley Siver
    Beverley Siver Interim, General Manager de Gateway Theatre
  • Cat Sivertsen
    Cat Sivertsen Project Manager, Welcome PG de Immigrant Multicultural Services Society
  • Paul Slipp
    Paul Slipp Principal de Studio Rally
  • Leah Smart
    Leah Smart General Manager de Theatre Terrific
  • Jill Smillie
    Jill Smillie Director of Marketing de Victoria Symphony
  • Eileen Smith
    Eileen Smith Secretary de Deep Cove Heritage Society
  • Lee Anne Smith
    Lee Anne Smith Acting Facilities Coordinator de Richmond Public Library
  • Merran Smith
    Merran Smith Festival Director de Pacific Rim Arts Society
  • Patrick Smith
    Patrick Smith Artistic Director de Ptarmigan Music & Theatre Society
  • Siobhan Smith
    Siobhan Smith Arts Coordinator de District of Sechelt
  • Susan Smith-Alexander
    Susan Smith-Alexander Director, Programming de Arts Umbrella
  • Claire Smith-Burns
    Claire Smith-Burns Director de Kelowna & District Genealogical Society
  • Kate Sobol
  • Gail Sokalski
    Gail Sokalski Volunteer Open House Coordinator de St. Andrew's United Church
  • Cindy Song
    Cindy Song Community Relations de Shen Yun Show Vancouver Organizing Committee
  • liz sopwith
    liz sopwith Teacher de Music for Young Children
  • Lesley Spiegel
    Lesley Spiegel Event Producer de Synergy Events Inc.
  • Julia Spitale
    Julia Spitale co-creator de Wheely Slow Cooking Tour
  • Danielle St-Jean
    Danielle St-Jean de Danielle Studios
  • Nancy Stagg
    Nancy Stagg Marketing de Burnaby Village Museum & Carousel
  • Dace Starr
    Dace Starr Librarian - Special Projects de Richmond Public Library
  • Tracy Stefanucci
    Tracy Stefanucci Publisher/Editor de OCW Arts & Publishing Foundation
  • margaret stephens
    margaret stephens Treasuer & primary administrator de Thecommunity arts council of Richmond
  • Rebecca Stephenson
    Rebecca Stephenson Gallery Director de Stewart Stephenson Modern Art Gallery
  • Walter Stolting
    Walter Stolting President de Spirits of the West Coast Native Art Gallery
  • Shirley Sutherland
    Shirley Sutherland Assistant Director de North Vancouver Museum & Archives
  • Deborah Swain
    Deborah Swain Co-Chair de Thompson Nicola Shuswap Chapter of the FCA
  • Sharon Syrette
    Sharon Syrette community volunteer de Ancestor Connections
  • Sharon Syrette
    Sharon Syrette volunteer de Ancestor Connections genealogy group
  • Lau Sze-oi
    Lau Sze-oi Clinical Director de Dr. Art School of Expressive Arts Therapy
  • Zachary Tannar
    Zachary Tannar Administrator de Hub City Cinema Society
  • Danielle Tate-Stratton
    Danielle Tate-Stratton de OUR Ecovillage
  • Fern Teleglow
    Fern Teleglow Branch Head Librarian de Okanagan Regional Library - Kelowna Branch
  • Cara Tench
    Cara Tench Artistic Associate de Awkward Stage Productions
  • robin thompson
    robin thompson organizer/ curater de emily con
  • Rosemary Thomson
    Rosemary Thomson Music Director de Okanagan Symphony Orchestra
  • Diane Thorpe
    Diane Thorpe Community Arts Specialist de District of Saanich
  • Bill Thumm
    Bill Thumm de Capilano University Bosa Centre for Film & Animation
  • Jennifer Tice
    Jennifer Tice Public Relations Manager de The Fairmont Chateau Whistler
  • roxsane tiernan
    roxsane tiernan president de Burnaby Artists Guild
  • Amanda Tisseur
    Amanda Tisseur Deputy Director de The Exploration Place
  • Julie Tomaino
  • Kaylyn Trott
    Kaylyn Trott Public Relations & Marketing Coordinator de Fairmont Pacific Rim
  • Heather Turnbull
    Heather Turnbull Marketing & Development Manager de Lulu Island Winery Ltd.
  • Joan Tweedlie
    Joan Tweedlie Director de Richmond Reelers
  • Shelley Twist
    Shelley Twist Community Arts Coordinator de City of Burnaby
  • Kathy Tycholis
    Kathy Tycholis Education and Public Programs Coordinator de Richmond Art Gallery
  • Jana Tyner
    Jana Tyner Communications and Publications de UBC Morris and Helen Belkin Art Gallery
  • Susanna Uchatius
    Susanna Uchatius Artistic Director de Theatre Terrific Society
  • Susanna Uchatius
    Susanna Uchatius Artistic Director de Theatre Terrific
  • Colleen Underwood
    Colleen Underwood Owner/Artist de The Mud Room Clayworks
  • Trudy Van Dop
    Trudy Van Dop Owner de Van Dop Gallery
  • Shelly Vida
    Shelly Vida Performing Arts Coordinator de Rotary Centre for the Arts
  • Kim Violato
    Kim Violato Communications Manager de Kay Meek Centre
  • norman vipond
    norman vipond Organizer de 195Studios.....Artists on Pemberton
  • Krishnakumar Vishwanathan
    Krishnakumar Vishwanathan Director de UCMAS Richmond
  • Wendy Wacko
    Wendy Wacko Director de Mountain Galleries at the Fairmont
  • Kat Wahamaa
    Kat Wahamaa Director de ACES/CRC
  • karenza t. wall
    karenza t. wall artisan de chindi nation
  • Jane Wang
    Jane Wang program coordinator de Chinese Cultural Centre of Greater Vancouver
  • Rena Warren
    Rena Warren Executive Director de Cool Arts Society
  • Erin Watkins
    Erin Watkins Communications and Events Coordinator de West Vancouver Memorial Library
  • Brenda Weatherston
    Brenda Weatherston Community Arts Specialist de Saanich Parks and Recreation
  • Malcolm Weatherston
    Malcolm Weatherston Director of Development de Mountain View Wildlife Conservation Centre
  • Malcolm Weatherston
    Malcolm Weatherston manager de Fort Langley Village Farmers Market
  • Lynn Weaver
    Lynn Weaver director de MoonDance Dynamic Arts School
  • Katie Weber
    Katie Weber Office Manager de Goh Ballet
  • Diane Welch
    Diane Welch author
  • Amanda Wells
    Amanda Wells Environmental Educator de City of Kamloops
  • Jennifer Wheeler
    Jennifer Wheeler Marketing and Advertising Specialist de Vancouver Art Gallery
  • Larry White
    Larry White President de Richmond Community Concert Band
  • Yasaman Whiting
    Yasaman Whiting Program Director de Artists for Conservation
  • Rhoni Whyard
    Rhoni Whyard Event & Marketing Coordinator de Coast Cultural Alliance
  • Margarete Wiedmann
    Margarete Wiedmann Special Services Coordinator de North Vancouver City Library
  • Meaghan Williams
    Meaghan Williams Executive Director de Ballet Kelowna
  • Roma Wilson
    Roma Wilson Interim Office Manager de Presentation House Theatre
  • Meldy Wilton
    Meldy Wilton Artistic Producer, Art Designer de Wilton Broad Players Art & Theatre Society, on behalf of the Dam Poets
  • Anne-Sophie Woolnough
    Anne-Sophie Woolnough Public Programs and Engagement Coordinator de Theatre Replacement
  • Kirsten Yanicki
    Kirsten Yanicki Marketing Coordinator de The Fairmont Vancouver Airport
  • Graham Yates
    Graham Yates Principal de Chilliwack Academy of Music
  • Graham Yates
    Graham Yates Principal de The Chilliwack Academy of Music
  • Ming Yeung
    Ming Yeung freelance art instructor de Independent Artist
  • Marilou Yodogawa
    Marilou Yodogawa Coordinator de MHHS Richmond 55+sers Group
  • Elisa Yon
    Elisa Yon Public Art Assistant de City of Richmond Public Art Program
  • cathy young
  • Wendy Young
    Wendy Young Executive Director de Community Arts Council
  • Katayoon Yousefbigloo
    Katayoon Yousefbigloo Special Events Assistant Coordinator de Mount Pleasant Neighbourhood House
  • Randy Zahara
    Randy Zahara Manager de Kelowna Community Theatre
  • Yezhuang Diamond Zhou
    Yezhuang Diamond Zhou de Artist Group
Retour en haut de page

Manitoba

  • Debbie Moszynski
    Debbie Moszynski Vice President Art Marketing de Arctic Co-operatives Limited
  • Erin Acland
    Erin Acland Acting University Archivist de University of Winnipeg
  • Micheline Arbez
    Micheline Arbez de Les Productions Rivard
  • jasmine arcand
    jasmine arcand youth mentor/festival assistant de winnipeg aboriginal film festival
  • Jaimz Asmundson
    Jaimz Asmundson Festival Coordinator de WNDX Festival of Film & Video Art
  • Pedro Aurelio
    Pedro Aurelio Artistic Director de Bolero Dance Theatre
  • Eddie Ayoub
    Eddie Ayoub Program Director de Art City
  • Lorna Ball
    Lorna Ball Treasurer, Collections Manager, Education Co-ordinator de 26 Fd Regt RCA - XII MB Dragoons Museum
  • Lorna Ball
    Lorna Ball Collections Manager - Education Co-ordinator de 26 Fd Regt RCA - XII MB Dragoons Museum
  • Stephanie Ballard
  • Allison Banman
    Allison Banman Artistic Director de Rising Star Academy of Arts
  • Dale Banman
    Dale Banman Development Officer de Turtle Mountain CDc
  • Dave Barber
    Dave Barber Cinematheque Programmer de Winnipeg Film Group
  • Jocelyne Baribeau
    Jocelyne Baribeau de Centre culturel franco-manitobain
  • Jaya Beange
    Jaya Beange Curatorial Assistant de Plug In Institute of Contemporary Art
  • Amber-Dawn Bear Robe
    Amber-Dawn Bear Robe Director/Curator de Urban Shaman
  • Will Belford
    Will Belford de Rainbow Trout Music Festival
  • Annie Bergen
    Annie Bergen Community artist de Red Road Lodge
  • Johnathan Bevan
    Johnathan Bevan Director de song & flight
  • Andrea Bilash
    Andrea Bilash Executive Director de Winnipeg Aboriginal Film Festival (WAFF)
  • dawn bird
    dawn bird president de miami pioneer museum
  • Jennifer Bisch
    Jennifer Bisch Chief Program Officer and Curator de Manitoba Historical Society Dalnavert Museum
  • Joy Bissoon
    Joy Bissoon Chairperson, Education & Youth de Caribbean Council of Organizations of Manitoba (CCOM)
  • Kathleen black
    Kathleen black artist de In Plain View Winnipeg Artist Studio Tours
  • michelle blais
    michelle blais Marketing Coordinator de Royal Winnipeg Ballet
  • Lori Blight
    Lori Blight Arts Promotion Coordinator de Portage & District Arts Centre
  • Daryn Bond
    Daryn Bond Corporate Lackey de Bond Institute
  • Martine Bordeleau
    Martine Bordeleau Chef des communications de Radio-Canada
  • Yvonne Boulianne
  • Jacques Bourgeois
    Jacques Bourgeois Events, Marketing and Promotion de Oak Hammock Marsh Interpretive Centre
  • Wins Bridgman
    Wins Bridgman Principal de BridgmanCollaborative Architecture
  • Brody Britton
  • Margaret Brook
    Margaret Brook de Manitoba Fibre Festival
  • Louis-Philippe Bujold
    Louis-Philippe Bujold Local History Librarian de Winnipeg Public Library
  • Sigourney Burrell
    Sigourney Burrell Designer de Ruby Feathers
  • Linda Cairns
    Linda Cairns owner de Create Within
  • Kara Cardiff
    Kara Cardiff Marketing and Development Assistant de Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet
  • Laura Cartledge
    Laura Cartledge Special Project & Event Manager de Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet
  • Maritel Centurion
    Maritel Centurion Choreographer de Independent
  • Chloe Chafe
    Chloe Chafe Curator/Art Consultant de Synonym Art Consultation
  • Alexandre Chartier
    Alexandre Chartier de Réseau des grands espaces
  • Lucienne Châteauneuf
  • Jennifer Cheslock
    Jennifer Cheslock Outreach Manager de Royal Manitoba Theatre Centre
  • Jae Chon
    Jae Chon owner de MAKE
  • Ray Christopherson
  • flavio cianflone
    flavio cianflone band choir teacher de shaftesbury high school bands and choirs
  • Louise Cianflone
    Louise Cianflone Music Teacher de St John Brebeuf School
  • Radio ckuw@uwinnipeg.ca
    Radio ckuw@uwinnipeg.ca Station Manager de CKUW Radio 95.9 FM
  • Andrea Clow
    Andrea Clow Assistant General Manager de The Forks Market
  • Lukas Conway
    Lukas Conway Administrative Coordinator de Exchange Community Church
  • Elizabeth Cooper
    Elizabeth Cooper Choreographer de Momentum Aerial & Acrobatic Troupe
  • Melissa Courcelles
    Melissa Courcelles de Culture Days Manitoba
  • Melissa Courcelles
    Melissa Courcelles Cultural Agent de Culture Days
  • James Culleton
    James Culleton Artist
  • Ganga Dakshinamurti
    Ganga Dakshinamurti Company Coordinator de Manohar Performing Arts of Canada
  • Pascale Dalcq
    Pascale Dalcq Assistante administrative de Paroisse de la Cathédrale
  • Pascale Dalcq
    Pascale Dalcq Assistante administrative de Paroisse-Cathédrale
  • Bolero Dance Theatre
  • Andreanne Dandeneau
    Andreanne Dandeneau Owner/ Fashion Designer de Voilà par Andréanne
  • Louise Dandeneau
  • Jennifer Davis
    Jennifer Davis Education and Outreach Coordinator de Winnipeg Folk Festival
  • Lesly Dawyduk
    Lesly Dawyduk proprietor de Pulse Gallery
  • Monica de Jong
    Monica de Jong artiste de monicadejong.com
  • Gloria De Neve
    Gloria De Neve President de In Plain View
  • skot deeming
    skot deeming curator
  • Shawna Dempsey
    Shawna Dempsey Co-Executive Director de Mentoring Artists for Women's Art
  • Julien Desaulniers
  • Roland Deschambault
    Roland Deschambault Training Coordinator de Manitoba Music
  • Gord Docking
    Gord Docking Co-chair de Miami Railway Station Museum
  • Daryl Dumanski
    Daryl Dumanski Executive Director de Forum Art Centre
  • Heather Emberley
    Heather Emberley PR de Spirits' Call Choir
  • Joanne Epp
    Joanne Epp de Manitoba Writers' Guild
  • Kevin Fan
    Kevin Fan Executive Director de Winnipeg Chinese Cultural and Community Cente
  • Kathy Fenton
    Kathy Fenton General Manager de Winnipeg's Contemporary Dancers
  • Debbie Figowy
    Debbie Figowy Arts & Culture Program Coordinator de Rady JCC
  • Marilyn Firth
    Marilyn Firth Community Relations Manager de Le Marche St. Norbert Farmers' Market
  • Thom Fougere
  • Kira Koop Francesca Carella
    Kira Koop Francesca Carella curator de Art on the Bus, Nuit Blanche
  • Alan Freeman
    Alan Freeman de Marx Reading Group
  • Daniel Friesen
    Daniel Friesen de The Riel Gentlemen's Choir
  • Brad Froggatt
    Brad Froggatt Chief Museum Officer de Manitoba Agricultural Museum
  • Kb Fujumelody
  • hannah g
    hannah g Program Coordinator de aceartinc.
  • Tanya Gadd
    Tanya Gadd Manager de Buhler Gallery - St. Boniface Hospital
  • Tanya Gagro
    Tanya Gagro Manager de Buhler Gallery
  • Michelle Gervais
    Michelle Gervais Directrie de Tourisme Riel
  • Julie Gervino
    Julie Gervino Visitor Services Coordinator de Manitoba Hydro
  • Jennifer Gibson
    Jennifer Gibson Director/Curator de Gallery 1C03
  • Larry Glawson
    Larry Glawson Executive Director de Martha Street Studio
  • Brenda Gorlick
    Brenda Gorlick Associate Director de Winnipeg Studio Theatre
  • Charles Granger
    Charles Granger Director/editor de Digital Ghost
  • Scott Gray
    Scott Gray Director, Park Programming de Assiniboine Park Conservancy
  • Jo Ann Greisman
    Jo Ann Greisman Treasurer de Costume Museum of Canada
  • Alan Greyeyes
    Alan Greyeyes Chairperson de Aboriginal Music Week
  • shirley grierson
    shirley grierson Executive Director de Artists in Healthcare, Manitoba
  • Perry Grosshans
    Perry Grosshans General Manager de Winnipeg International Writers Festival
  • Monique Guenette
    Monique Guenette Band director de Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy
  • Jean-Louis Guillas
    Jean-Louis Guillas Director de Dauphin Public Library
  • Howard Gurevich
    Howard Gurevich Owner de Gurevich Fine Art
  • Holly Halftone
    Holly Halftone Owner de Drawn and Plastered
  • Gayle Halliwell
  • Grant Hamilton
    Grant Hamilton Social media coordinator de Brandon Industry Group
  • Buffy Handel
    Buffy Handel de Aboriginal School of Dance
  • Greg Hanec
    Greg Hanec Artist (muscian) de Community of Continuity
  • Dave Hanson
    Dave Hanson Owner de Sage Garden Herbs
  • Gwen Harp
    Gwen Harp President de Gimli Art Club
  • Andrew Harwood
    Andrew Harwood Gallery Secretary de Zsa Zsa West
  • Kristi Hay
    Kristi Hay Public Relations de The Hutton Academy of Irish Dance
  • Stephen Hayter
    Stephen Hayter Executive Director de Commonwealth Air Training Plan Museum
  • Jacquelyn Hébert
  • Tammy Hendrickx
    Tammy Hendrickx de Pembina Hills Art Gallery
  • Peter Heymans
    Peter Heymans Curator/Entertainment Coordinator de Assiniboine Park Conservancy
  • Elizabeth Hogue
    Elizabeth Hogue Board President de Cook's Creek Heritage Museum
  • Liz Hogue
    Liz Hogue Board President de Cook's Creek Heritage Museum
  • Alanna Horejda
    Alanna Horejda Museum Curator de Transcona Historical Museum
  • anna hovland
    anna hovland General Manager / Directrice générale de Le Centre d'arts médiatiques pour jeunes : Freeze Frame Media Arts Centre for Young People
  • anna hovland
    anna hovland player de band
  • Jeremy Hull
    Jeremy Hull Co-ordinator de Manitoba International Folk Dance Association
  • Jeremy Hull
    Jeremy Hull Coordinator de Manitoba International Folk Dance Association
  • Monica Hultin
    Monica Hultin President de Winnipeg Early Music Society
  • Heidi Hunter
    Heidi Hunter artist de Runs with Scissors
  • Irina Ivanov Bissonnette
    Irina Ivanov Bissonnette Directrice du marketing et des communications de Festival du Voyageur
  • Kyle Janzen
    Kyle Janzen Designers / Artists de JNZNBRK
  • Tom Janzen
    Tom Janzen Development Manager de CentreVenture
  • Fiona Jeffries
    Fiona Jeffries Horn Player / Web Wrangler de Brandon Community Orchestra
  • Matt Jenkins
    Matt Jenkins Blacksmith de Cloverdale Forge
  • Matt Jenkins
    Matt Jenkins Blacksmith de Cloverdale Forge
  • Judy Jennings
    Judy Jennings glass artist de Judy Jennings Studio
  • Nathan Johns
  • Galen Johnson
  • Jaylene Johnson
    Jaylene Johnson Songwriter de Manitoba Music
  • Jaylene Johnson
  • Leona Johnson
    Leona Johnson Manager, Partnerships & Communications de CBC Manitoba
  • Sula Johnson
    Sula Johnson Project Manager de ClarkHuot
  • Donna Jones
    Donna Jones Special Assistant de School of Art, University of Manitoba
  • Shawn Jordan
  • Barbara Joy
    Barbara Joy singer/songwriter/musician de Barbara Joy Music
  • sophia kachor
    sophia kachor Executive Director de Ukrainian Cultural and Educational Centre
  • Larissa Kanhai
    Larissa Kanhai Fair Trade Outreach de Manitoba Council for International Cooperation
  • Diane Kashton
    Diane Kashton Promotion Director de CTV
  • Jo'Anne Kelly
    Jo'Anne Kelly de In Plain View Winnipeg
  • Hazrah Khan
    Hazrah Khan Volunteer Art of Living Teacher de Art of Living Foundation
  • Cassie Klassen
    Cassie Klassen Massage therapist de Bluemoon wellness center
  • Jessie Klassen
    Jessie Klassen Workplace Commuter Options Coordinator de Green Action Centre
  • Nora Kobrinsky
    Nora Kobrinsky painter and printmaker
  • Crystal Kolt
    Crystal Kolt Cultural Coordinator de Flin Flon Arts Council
  • Jake Kotze
  • Annis Kozub
    Annis Kozub Mandolin orchestra conductor de Association of United Ukrainian Canadians
  • Mary Krieger
    Mary Krieger artist
  • David Krindle
  • David Krindle
    David Krindle Member of Artists" coop de Stoneware Gallery
  • Bernice A. M. Kwasnicki
    Bernice A. M. Kwasnicki watercolour artist/author
  • Angela La Muse
    Angela La Muse Entertainer de La Muse Burlesque
  • Marc LaBossiere
    Marc LaBossiere Proprietor/Producer de Studio 59
  • Janice LaFlair
  • Stephanie Lambert
    Stephanie Lambert Special & Donor Events Coordinator de Royal Manitoba Theatre Centre
  • Ginette Lavack Walters
    Ginette Lavack Walters Executive Director de Festival du Voyageur
  • Cathy Laver-Wright
    Cathy Laver-Wright Organizer de Art in the ...
  • Pat Lazo
    Pat Lazo Artistic Director de Graffiti Art Programming Inc.
  • Natalia Lebedinskaia
    Natalia Lebedinskaia Curator de Art Gallery of Southwestern Manitoba
  • Andrew Legeny
    Andrew Legeny None de The Pas Arts Council
  • Eric Lesage
    Eric Lesage Artistic directeur de La 'aison des artistes visuels francophones
  • Lucille Lévy
    Lucille Lévy Coordonnatrice de la communication de Centre culturel franco-manitobain
  • amanda lievana-mactavish
    amanda lievana-mactavish de independent
  • Jin Lin
    Jin Lin President de Comox Valley Multicultural & Immigrant Support Society
  • Catherine Logan
    Catherine Logan Coordonnatrice de services en tourisme de Tourisme Riel
  • Monica Lowe
    Monica Lowe de Winnipeg Film Group
  • Wanda Luna
    Wanda Luna Director de Estudio Luna
  • Sherry Lynn
    Sherry Lynn co owner de Journey Home Artist Retreat
  • Helen Lyons
    Helen Lyons Owner and artist de Wishtone
  • Cheryl MacLellan
    Cheryl MacLellan Correspondence Administrator de Mudpuppy Gallery
  • Vanessa Macrae
    Vanessa Macrae Communications and Marketing Manager de Winnipeg's Contemporary Dancers
  • Irène Mahé
    Irène Mahé directrice, TGC de Le Cercle Molière
  • Oria Mambira
    Oria Mambira band manager de Bongo Love
  • Jerome Marchildon
    Jerome Marchildon Museum Program Developer de The Manitoba Museum
  • Melanie Marginet
    Melanie Marginet Artistic Director de Theatre by the River
  • Cara Mason
  • Nicole Matiation
    Nicole Matiation Executive Director de On Screen Manitoba
  • Mary Matywayashing
    Mary Matywayashing Success Coach de Lundar Lakeshore School Division
  • Nazariy Mazovskyy
    Nazariy Mazovskyy Coordinator of Recreation, Heritage and Culture de The Town of Churchill
  • melissa mcalister
    melissa mcalister Curator de Winnipeg Design Festival
  • Brigite McDaniels
    Brigite McDaniels Chair de Comité culturel de Saint-Laurent
  • Pamela McFarlane
    Pamela McFarlane Envision co-director de Envision-Wolseley's Festival of the Arts
  • Hope McIntyre
    Hope McIntyre Artistic Director de Sarasvati Productions
  • Val McKinley
    Val McKinley Curator, Anthropology Museum de University of Winnipeg
  • Sean McManus
    Sean McManus Program Manager de Manitoba Music
  • Brian McMillan
    Brian McMillan partner de Prairie Stained Glas and School of Craft
  • Craig Medwyduk
    Craig Medwyduk Designer / Printer de Guppy Graphic Design / Jumbo Show Posters
  • Constance Menzies
    Constance Menzies de Chocolatier Constance Popp
  • Roberta-Burgess Mertens-Hansen
    Roberta-Burgess Mertens-Hansen Artist de self employed
  • Nicolas Messner
    Nicolas Messner representative / agent de Ça Claque!
  • Karine Metivier
    Karine Metivier secrétaire de comité culturel de St-Claude
  • Susana Meza
  • Jayne Miles
    Jayne Miles de 5468796 Architecture Inc.
  • Carmelo Militano
  • Jordan Miller
    Jordan Miller Director de cre8ery gallery & studio
  • caroline monnet
    caroline monnet artist
  • Lisa Moore
    Lisa Moore de Midnight Choir
  • Mona Moquin
    Mona Moquin Artiste de Bon Monde
  • Bev Morton
    Bev Morton owner de Wayne Arthur Gallery
  • Bev Morton
    Bev Morton Owner de Wayne Arthur Gallery
  • Heather Mousseau
    Heather Mousseau Communications Co-ordinator de Winnipeg Art Gallery
  • Kristy Muckosky
    Kristy Muckosky de Winnipeg Cinematheque
  • Janette Murawski
    Janette Murawski de Winnipeg Marx Reading Group
  • elise nadeau
    elise nadeau Director of both de The Edge Gallery and Main Street Clay and Community Centre
  • elise nadeau
    elise nadeau director de edge village urban art centre
  • Tom Neufeld
    Tom Neufeld de Represent a number of organizations
  • Ian Neufeld La Rue
    Ian Neufeld La Rue Singer/Songwriter de Ian La Rue
  • Jeff Newman
    Jeff Newman Producer de Numan Films
  • Angie Nor Addin
    Angie Nor Addin Gallery Services Coordinator de Art Gallery of Southwestern Manitoba
  • Jennifer Norrie
    Jennifer Norrie Designer de University of Manitoba
  • Barbara O'Hara
    Barbara O'Hara Chef & Owner de Dessert Sinsations Cafe
  • Natasha O'Reilly
    Natasha O'Reilly Co-ordinator de NA
  • Andrew Palmer
    Andrew Palmer Public Affairs Representative de The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
  • Selena Panchoo
    Selena Panchoo Associate Director de Edge Gallery
  • Richard Parinas
    Richard Parinas Student Coordinator de Sikaran Arnis School of Martial Arts
  • John Patterson
  • Geneviève Pelletier
    Geneviève Pelletier Direction artistique de Le Cercle Molière
  • Theo Pelmus
    Theo Pelmus aritst de artist
  • Joseph Péloquin-Hopfner
    Joseph Péloquin-Hopfner Responsable de la programmation de Le 100 NONS
  • Andee Penner
    Andee Penner Owner de Sew Dandee
  • Tracy Peters
    Tracy Peters Photo-based artist
  • Molly Pind
    Molly Pind de Village Green Country Dancers
  • Michelle Plamondon
  • Steven Porter
  • Talia Pura
    Talia Pura aerial dancer de self
  • Dana Race
    Dana Race Public Programming Coordinator de FortWhyte Alive
  • Lori & Christopher Redd
    Lori & Christopher Redd Owners,Designers, & Manufacturers de Redd Line Jewellery/Redd Rock Shop
  • Kerri-Lynn Reeves
    Kerri-Lynn Reeves Admin Assistant de Winnipeg Arts Council
  • Andrea Reichert
    Andrea Reichert Curator de Manitoba Crafts Museum and Library
  • Chris Reid
  • Gwen Repeta
    Gwen Repeta manager de Ten Thousand Villages
  • Lawrence Rich
    Lawrence Rich Artist de Larry Rich Studio
  • Cassidy Richardson
    Cassidy Richardson Curatorial Assistant de Plug In ICA
  • Jenett Richter
    Jenett Richter Museum Administrator de Manitoba Hydro
  • Emmanuelle Rigaud
    Emmanuelle Rigaud Coordinatrice Adjointe à la programmation de Centre culturel franco-manitobain
  • Hope Roberts
  • Melanie Rocan
    Melanie Rocan Artist (painter)
  • Helma Rogge Rehders
    Helma Rogge Rehders Creator/Story teller de Visual Artist Helma Rogge Rehders 247 Laurel Ave/Boundary Creek Park Winnipeg Beach
  • Alexandra Rohne
    Alexandra Rohne Communications de Gurevich Fine Art
  • cecil rosner
    cecil rosner Secretary de Manitoba Chess Association
  • james roth
    james roth musician de Starry Skies Collide
  • Nicole Rudge
    Nicole Rudge CEO de Half Pints Brewing Company
  • Jim Sanders
    Jim Sanders Executive Director de Freeze Frame
  • Andraea Sartison
    Andraea Sartison Artistic Director de One Trunk Theatre
  • Renée Saurette
    Renée Saurette directrice artistique de La Maison des artistes visuels
  • Kristen Sawatzky
  • Stephanie Scherbain
    Stephanie Scherbain Marketing and Communications Coordinator de Exchange District BIZ
  • Tim Schouten
    Tim Schouten Visual Arts Program Coordinator de Manitoba Arts Network
  • Trudy Schroeder
    Trudy Schroeder Executive Director de Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra
  • Danny Schur
    Danny Schur Composer/Writer/Producer
  • Javier Schwersensky
    Javier Schwersensky Director, Marketing, Sales and Programs de The Manitoba Museum
  • Anil Sedha
    Anil Sedha Secretary de Hindu Society of Manitoba
  • Larisa Segida
    Larisa Segida musician, vocalist, composer de band "MW: MoscoWinnipeg"
  • Nandita Selvanathan
    Nandita Selvanathan Musician de Flavors of India
  • Haanita Seval
    Haanita Seval Director of Marketing & Development de Prairie Theatre Exchange
  • jordan sewell
    jordan sewell artiste de galeria luz / south point douglas freeway millionaires' club
  • Pierrette Sherwood
    Pierrette Sherwood Propriétaire / Artiste de Boutique Papillon Garden Creations
  • Tyler Sikorski
    Tyler Sikorski de FortWhyte Alive
  • Aaron Simoes
    Aaron Simoes Musician de Aceta Music
  • Amy Simoes
    Amy Simoes Fire Entertainer de Amy Blaze
  • Jennifer Smith
    Jennifer Smith Public Programming Assistant de Manitoba Crafts Museum and Linrary
  • Jennifer Smith
  • Adam Smoluk
    Adam Smoluk Community Outreach and Diversity Programs de Film Training Manitoba
  • Sherry Sobey
    Sherry Sobey Owner de Generation Green at The Forks
  • Kim Striemer
    Kim Striemer Manager de Pembina Threshermens Museum
  • Melissa Suggitt
    Melissa Suggitt Marketing & Communications Coordinator de West End BIZ
  • Sue Surcon
    Sue Surcon Assistant Manager, E-Marketing de Arctic Co-operatives Limited
  • Cathy Sutton
    Cathy Sutton owner de Nepenthe Studio
  • Beth Syrnyk
    Beth Syrnyk Owner de Au Set Bellydance
  • George Tanner
    George Tanner President de Medea Gallery Artists Co-op
  • Jasmine Tara
    Jasmine Tara Coordinator de North End Food Security Network
  • Bruce Tascona
    Bruce Tascona Director de Legion House Museum
  • Ali Tataryn
    Ali Tataryn Program Director de Frame Arts Warehouse
  • Bonnie Taylor
    Bonnie Taylor President de Manitoba Society of Artists
  • Andrew Thomson
    Andrew Thomson General Manager de Virtuosi Concerts
  • Prairie Thunder
    Prairie Thunder Director de Miskookinew Centre for the Arts
  • Kurt Tittlemier
    Kurt Tittlemier Volunteer de Music For All Alliance
  • John Toews
    John Toews Event Coordinator / Music Booking de McNally Robinson Booksellers
  • Jody Tresoor
    Jody Tresoor Coordinator de Musée St. Joseph Museum
  • joan trombo
    joan trombo treasurer de Teulon & District Museum
  • Eileen Trott
    Eileen Trott Curator de Daly House Museum
  • Darlene Tufts-Dunlop
    Darlene Tufts-Dunlop de Brandon Embroiderers
  • Tracey Turner
    Tracey Turner Curator/Manager de Fort la Reine Museum, Pioneer Village & Tourist Bureau
  • Heidi Ugrin
    Heidi Ugrin Director de Cluster Festival
  • cheryl van der Raadt
    cheryl van der Raadt de The RCA Museum
  • Nils Vik
    Nils Vik Owner de Parlour Coffee
  • Ginette Vincent
    Ginette Vincent secrétaire de Comité culturel Châteauguay
  • Stephanie Voyce
    Stephanie Voyce Project Manager de Downtown Winnipeg BIZ
  • Alan Waite
    Alan Waite Assistant General Manager de Manitoba Theatre Centre
  • Andrew Wall
    Andrew Wall Director de Farpoint Films
  • Daina Warren
    Daina Warren Director de Urban Shaman Inc.
  • Anna Wiebe
    Anna Wiebe Associate Art Educator, Adult Programs de Winnipeg Art Gallery
  • Kathleen Williams
    Kathleen Williams Admin. Coordinator of Community Outreach and Marketing de Winnipeg Public Library
  • Michelle Wilson
  • Rebecca Winkworth
    Rebecca Winkworth Community Art Program Coordinator de Artbeat Studio Inc / Studio Central
  • WINDOW WINNIPEG
    WINDOW WINNIPEG de WINDOW
  • Joe Wiwchar
    Joe Wiwchar Museum Administrative Manager de Manitoba Baseball Hall of Fame Museum
  • Amy Wolfe
    Amy Wolfe de Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra
  • Mary Wood-McNeill
    Mary Wood-McNeill Artist de Wood-McNeill Studio
  • Jennifer Woodbury
    Jennifer Woodbury Executive Director de Art Gallery of Southwestern Manitoba
  • Kirsten Wurmann
    Kirsten Wurmann de Winnipeg Public Library
  • Ram Wools Yarn Co-op
    Ram Wools Yarn Co-op Member/Worker de Ram Wools Yarn Co-op
  • Cam Young
    Cam Young Public Programming Coordinator de FortWhyte Alive
  • Graeme Young
    Graeme Young Bartender de Proof
  • Steve Yurkiw
    Steve Yurkiw de Ogniwo Polish Museum
  • Onilee Zaborniak
  • Leanne Zacharias
    Leanne Zacharias Assistant Professor of Music de Brandon University School of Music
  • Harriet Zaidman
    Harriet Zaidman de United Jewish Peoples Order
  • Weiming Zhao
    Weiming Zhao de Residence
  • Collin Zipp
    Collin Zipp Director/Curator de ONE NIGHT STAND
  • hannah _g
    hannah _g Co-Director de aceartinc.
Retour en haut de page

Nouveau-Brunswick

  • François Albewrt
    François Albewrt DIrecteur des communications de Centre communautaire Sainte-Anne
  • Chantale Bellemare
    Chantale Bellemare Directrice de Bibliothèque publique de Moncton
  • Kim Bent
    Kim Bent Gallery Assistant de Gallery 78
  • marguerite bickel
    marguerite bickel Directrice de Alliance française de Moncton
  • Madeleine Blanchard
  • L Borgald-Sharpe
    L Borgald-Sharpe de Fredericton Region Museum
  • Cynthia Boudreau
    Cynthia Boudreau Library Assistant de Cap-Pelé Public Library
  • Nora Bowes
    Nora Bowes Business Administrator de Art Galleries and Workshops
  • Josh Carter
    Josh Carter Social Media Coordinator de Infinite: Culture and Beyond '12
  • Bill Clarke
    Bill Clarke de Restigouche Regional Museum
  • Jacqueline Collomb
    Jacqueline Collomb Treasurer de Third Space Gallery
  • Laura Lea Comeau
    Laura Lea Comeau administrator de Water Street Gallery Chatham/Miramichi
  • Jeanne Mance Cormier
    Jeanne Mance Cormier Conservatrice de Musée acadien de l'Université de Moncton
  • Céline Croteau
    Céline Croteau Agente de développement de Ecole Saint-Henri
  • Nicolette Crowley
    Nicolette Crowley de Arts and Culture Marketing, Mount Allison University
  • Kelly Cunningham
    Kelly Cunningham Promotions and Events Coordinator de Saint John Arts Centre
  • Louis-Philippe Dionne
    Louis-Philippe Dionne operations manager de Atlantic Ballet Theatre of Canada
  • Louis Doucet
    Louis Doucet Directeur de Loisirs socioculturels, Université de Moncton, Moncton, NB
  • Terry Drisdelle
    Terry Drisdelle Producer de Red Necklace Productions
  • Jennifer Duguay
    Jennifer Duguay Tourism Manager de Town of Hampton
  • Joanne Duguay
    Joanne Duguay Heritage Development Officer - Community Relations de Place Resurgo Place
  • Michael Edwards
    Michael Edwards Director of Programming de Science East
  • Tanya Eindiguer
    Tanya Eindiguer Young Adult and Adult LIbrarian de Bibliothèque publique Mgr-W.-J.-Conway
  • Kate Elman-Wilcott
    Kate Elman-Wilcott Artistic Director de InterAction School of Performing Arts
  • Janice Fairney
    Janice Fairney Archivist/Manager de Charlotte County Archives
  • Julie Forest
    Julie Forest Agente de développement culturel et communautaire de École Le Mascaret
  • Annie Friolet
    Annie Friolet Animatrice de programme de VON Bébé et moi en santé PA
  • Wen Gao
    Wen Gao de individual musician
  • Sonia Godin
    Sonia Godin Gestionnaire de Bibliothèque publique de Petit-Rocher
  • Mary Grant
    Mary Grant Certified Traditional Rug Hooking Instructor
  • Kurt Gumushel
    Kurt Gumushel Educator de St. Stephen Middle School
  • Melissa Hanley
    Melissa Hanley Library Assistant de East Branch~Saint John Free Public Library
  • Ginette Hébert
    Ginette Hébert Agente des communications et Gestionnaire de projet de ARCf (Association régionale de la communauté francophone) de Saint-Jean
  • Valerie Hillier
    Valerie Hillier Director of Programming de Fredericton Playhouse Inc.
  • Francesca Holyoke
    Francesca Holyoke Head, Archives & Special Collections de Archives & Special Collections, University of New Brunswick
  • Johanne Huard
    Johanne Huard Chef des communications de Radio-Canada
  • WhiteFeather Hunter
    WhiteFeather Hunter Executive Director de Fredericton Arts & Learning, Inc.
  • Victoria Hutt
    Victoria Hutt Director/Curator de The Andrew & Laura McCain Art Gallery
  • Nisk Imbeault
    Nisk Imbeault Directrice-conservatrice de Galerie d'art Louise et Reuben-Cohen
  • Ellen Jeffries
    Ellen Jeffries Tourism & Culture de City of Moncton
  • Andrew Kierstead
    Andrew Kierstead Executive Director de The Saint John Arts Centre
  • Marie-Thérèse Landry
  • Juliette Lang
    Juliette Lang Organizer with the city of Edmundston. Mrs. L. B. Picard. de Coloris D`automne
  • Chantal Laviolette
    Chantal Laviolette Community Connections Coordinator de MAGMA-AMGM
  • Christine Lavoie
    Christine Lavoie Artist de Atelier IMAGINE
  • Joanne LeBlanc Skyrie
    Joanne LeBlanc Skyrie Agente développement culturel de Société culturelle Sud Acadie
  • Émilie Lefrançois
    Émilie Lefrançois Directrice de Bibliothèque publique Mgr-W.-J.-Conway d'Edmundston
  • Pierre Lemonde
    Pierre Lemonde Cordinateur/Co-ordinator de Initiative de développement culturel et touristique-Cultural and Tourism Development Initiative
  • Andréa M. Levesque
    Andréa M. Levesque Marketing & Content Development de Imperial Theatre
  • Wenmei Li
    Wenmei Li musician
  • Megan Lucas
    Megan Lucas Program Director de Town of Quispamsis
  • Lucy MacDonald
    Lucy MacDonald Curator of Education and Community Outreach de Owens Art Gallery
  • Megan MacKay
    Megan MacKay Education and Outreach Coordinator de Gallery Connexion
  • Anngy Mallais
    Anngy Mallais Directrice de Commission consultative de la culture de Tracadie-sheila inc.
  • Rhéa Manuel
    Rhéa Manuel Assistant Director de Frye Festival
  • Terry Matthews
    Terry Matthews Co-Chair de Miramichi Art Core
  • Michelle McDonald
    Michelle McDonald Development Associate de Beaverbrook Art Gallery
  • Maureen McIlwain
    Maureen McIlwain Marketing Director de Kingsbrae Garden
  • Dawne McLean
    Dawne McLean First Vice-president, Chair of Program Committee de Albert County Historical Society, Albert County Museum
  • Sheila McPhee
    Sheila McPhee Artist/Owner de Gallery Opaque
  • adda mihailescu
    adda mihailescu manager of public programs de the beaverbrook art gallery
  • Biff Mitchell
    Biff Mitchell Writer de biffmitchell.com
  • Vanessa Moeller
  • Muriel Morton
    Muriel Morton Library Director de Oromocto Public Library
  • Emerise Nowlan
    Emerise Nowlan Owner de Artgora Gallery
  • Zoe Pappas-Acreman
    Zoe Pappas-Acreman Acting Young Adult/Adult Services Librarian de Mgr. W. J. Conway Public Library
  • Graeme Peters
    Graeme Peters Directeur de Bibliothèque publique de Tracadie-Sheila
  • Rosemary Polegato
    Rosemary Polegato Professor, Arts & Culture Marketing de Arts & Culture Marketing Class, Mount Allison University
  • Helen Pridmore
    Helen Pridmore Committee member de CultureWorks Mount Allison & Tantramar Seniors College
  • Brigitte Prud'homme
    Brigitte Prud'homme Citoyenne de Memramcook Action
  • Moncton Public Library
    Moncton Public Library de Moncton Public Library
  • Krista Rae
    Krista Rae Marketing Officer de Kings Landing Historical Settlement
  • Corey Redekop
    Corey Redekop Publicist de Goose Lane Editions
  • Roxanne Richard
    Roxanne Richard Cultural Development Officer de City of Moncton
  • Yolaine Robichaud
    Yolaine Robichaud Directrice de l'exploitation de Théâtre Capitol Theatre
  • Sarah Ronald
    Sarah Ronald Artist
  • Lisa Anne Ross
    Lisa Anne Ross Director of Arts Development de Charlotte Street Arts Centre
  • Dianne Roxborough Brown
    Dianne Roxborough Brown Executive Director de New Brunswick Choral Federation
  • Björn Runefors
  • Lynne Saintonge
  • Murielle Savoie
    Murielle Savoie Directrice du développement culturel de Centre communautaire Sainte-Anne
  • Pascale Savoie-Brideau
    Pascale Savoie-Brideau Agente culturelle et communication de Alliance Française
  • Robin Sexton-Mayes
    Robin Sexton-Mayes Library Director de West Branch Library
  • Ypie Shaver
    Ypie Shaver de personal initiative
  • Lynne Surette
    Lynne Surette Assistant Director de Capitol Theatre School of Performing Arts/ École des arts de la scène du Théâtre Capitol
  • Lynne Surette
    Lynne Surette Assistant Director / Adjointe à la direction de Capitol School of Performing Arts / École des arts de la scène du Capitol
  • Mélissa Thibodeau
  • Mélissa Thibodeau
    Mélissa Thibodeau Communications de Théâtre Capitol Theatre
  • Michèle Turgeon
    Michèle Turgeon Artiste résidente de Galerie La Violette Gallery
  • Indu Varma
    Indu Varma Artist de Salt Marsh Studio
  • Denise Violette
    Denise Violette General Manager de New Brunswick Foundation for the Arts
  • Amani Wassef
    Amani Wassef Director of Education/Community Engagement de Fredericton Playhouse
  • Evelyn Whitehead
    Evelyn Whitehead YoungAdult/Adult Services coordinator de Moncton Public Library
  • Lori Williams
    Lori Williams Sr. Communications Officer de CBC
Retour en haut de page

Terre-Neuve et Labrador

  • Geoff Adams
    Geoff Adams Artistic Managing Director de The New Curtain Theatre Company
  • Jackie Alcock
    Jackie Alcock Artist de Marbelous Mat Maker
  • David Allison
    David Allison de City of St. John's Pipe Band, the Royal Scottish Country Dance Society St. John's Branch and the NL St. Andrews Society
  • Sheila Anstey
    Sheila Anstey de St. John's Guild of Embroiderers
  • Margaret Ayad
    Margaret Ayad Board Member de Bay Roberts Cultural Foundation
  • Steven Barnes
    Steven Barnes Museum Technician de Provincial Seamen's Museum
  • Benjamin Basha
    Benjamin Basha Students/ Buskers de B.B and The J's
  • Scott Batten
    Scott Batten Photographer
  • Bobbi Benson
    Bobbi Benson Librarian de Lewisporte Public Library
  • Carol Best
    Carol Best Executive Director de Central Labrador Economic Development Board Inc
  • Bill Brennan
    Bill Brennan Artistic Director de Sound Symposium
  • Bob Brink
    Bob Brink de Pouch Cove Heritage Committee
  • Korona Brophy
    Korona Brophy Artistic Director de The Celtic Fiddlers
  • Mildred Brown
    Mildred Brown Program Director de The Landfall Trust
  • Laura Bruijns
  • Gaylene Buckle
    Gaylene Buckle General Manager de Theatre Newfoundland Labrador
  • Rhonda Buckley
    Rhonda Buckley Producer de The Rooms
  • Carol Burden
    Carol Burden Manager de Alexis Hotel
  • Mina Campbell Hibbs
    Mina Campbell Hibbs Curator de Labrador Interpretation Centre
  • Aimee Chaulk
    Aimee Chaulk Editor de Them Days
  • Caroline Clarke
    Caroline Clarke Director of Communications de Craft Council of Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Robert Colbourne
    Robert Colbourne Music Specialist
  • Linda Collier
    Linda Collier Secretary de Stephenville Historical Society
  • Jewel Cousens
    Jewel Cousens Newfoundland and Labrador Collection Librarian de St. John's Public Libraries
  • Madonna Crant
    Madonna Crant Lib. Tech. 11 de Harmsworth Public Library
  • Sue Crichton
    Sue Crichton Secretary de The Landfall Trust
  • Sheila Curran
    Sheila Curran Board Director de The Beaches Heritage Centre
  • Gillian Davidge
    Gillian Davidge Manager, Education and Public Programming Unit de The Rooms Provincial Archives, Art Gallery, Museum
  • Janet Davis
    Janet Davis Visual Artist de Norton's Cove Studio Inc.
  • Kelly Davis
    Kelly Davis Executive Director de St. JOhn's International Women's Film Festival
  • Pam Dooley
    Pam Dooley Assistant Marketing Coordinator de Creative Book Publishing
  • Emily Doyle
    Emily Doyle de Food Education Action St. John's
  • Art Ex Exploits Valley
  • Audrey Feltham
    Audrey Feltham PRINTMAKER/ OWNER de ATELIER WEST STUDIOS
  • Michelle Gallant
    Michelle Gallant Social Marketing Manager de Heart's Content Community Market
  • Karin Galliott
    Karin Galliott Manager de Corner Brook Arts & Culture Centre
  • Bonnie Goudie
    Bonnie Goudie Executive Director de Labrador Straits Historical Development Corporation
  • Beverly Harris
    Beverly Harris Manager de House of Diamonds Art Centre Inc
  • Kristin Harris Walsh
    Kristin Harris Walsh President de DanceNL
  • david hayashida
    david hayashida Co-owner de King's Point Pottery
  • Orla Hegarty
    Orla Hegarty Communications/PR de Puncheon Players
  • Todd Hennessey
    Todd Hennessey Program Chair de Theatre Program, Grenfell Campus, Memorial University
  • Kathleen Hicks
    Kathleen Hicks Manager de Eastern Labrador Arts Alliance
  • Valerie Hodder-Walsh
    Valerie Hodder-Walsh Fine Arts Instructor de Eastern Health
  • Jackie Hynes
    Jackie Hynes Outreach Manager de St. John's International Women's Film Festival
  • Jackie Hynes
    Jackie Hynes Program Manager de St. John's International Women's Film Festival
  • Michelle Hynes
    Michelle Hynes Special Events Coordinator de Beaches Heritage Centre
  • Alli Johnston
  • Lynda Keefe
    Lynda Keefe Site Supervisor de The Commissariat Provincial Historic Site
  • Calla Lachance
    Calla Lachance Executive Director de Neighbourhood Dance Works
  • Kathryn Lear
    Kathryn Lear Marketing and Communications de Arts and Culture Centre
  • Sharon LeRiche
    Sharon LeRiche Gallery Director de Craft Council Gallery
  • Robert Lodge
    Robert Lodge Regional Manager de Gordon Pinsent Centre for the Arts
  • Mary MacDonald
    Mary MacDonald Director de Eastern Edge Gallery
  • Yvette Mahaney
    Yvette Mahaney Office Manager de Eastport Peninsula Heritage Society
  • Melissa Marshall
    Melissa Marshall Dance Instructor de Valley Danceworks
  • Sara...h McDonald-Anderson
    Sara...h McDonald-Anderson Artistic Associate de Theatre Newfoundland Labrador
  • Lexie Mckenzie
  • Janet McNaughton
    Janet McNaughton writer
  • Suzanne Mullett
    Suzanne Mullett General Manager de RCA
  • Elizabeth Ann Murphy
    Elizabeth Ann Murphy de Placentia West Heritage Committee
  • Kathryn Musseau
    Kathryn Musseau de Lotus Energy Bellydance
  • CBC Newfoundland and Labrador
    CBC Newfoundland and Labrador Senior Communications Officer de CBC
  • Fergus O'Byrne
    Fergus O'Byrne Producer/musician de Young Folk At the Hall
  • Lynn Panting
    Lynn Panting Festival Co-ordinator de Neighbourhood Dance Works
  • Patricia Parsons
    Patricia Parsons Manager, Central Division Libraries de NL Public Libraries
  • Raelene Payne
    Raelene Payne Program Co-ordinator de House of Diamonds Art
  • connie penton
    connie penton Museum Curtor de Mary March Provincial Museum
  • Connie Penton
    Connie Penton Museum curator de The Rooms Corporation of Newfoundland & Labrador
  • Ingrid Percy
    Ingrid Percy de Division of Fine Arts, Grenfell Campus, Memorial University of Newfoundland
  • Candice Pike
    Candice Pike Festival Manager de Gros Morne Summer Music
  • Jessica Prince
    Jessica Prince City Librarian de Corner Brook Public Library
  • MMaP Research Centre
    MMaP Research Centre de Memorial University of Newfoundland
  • Jane Rogers-Willis
    Jane Rogers-Willis Librarian de Hare Bay/Dover Public Library
  • Nicole Rousseau
    Nicole Rousseau Artistic Associate de Resource Centre for the Arts
  • leona rowsell
    leona rowsell de norris arm public library
  • Dan Rubin
    Dan Rubin Chair de Pouch Cove Heritage Committee
  • Regina Rumbolt
    Regina Rumbolt Manager de Torrent River Salmon Interpretation Centre
  • Josh Smee
    Josh Smee Administrator de Suzuki Talent Education Program
  • Terri Smith
    Terri Smith Outreach Worker de Charles J Andrew Youth Treatment
  • Mel Squarey
    Mel Squarey de Heritage Foundation
  • Michelle Stuckless
    Michelle Stuckless Supervisior - Library Technician III de NLPL
  • sheila sullivan
    sheila sullivan de Newfoundland Writers Guild
  • Sara Tilley
    Sara Tilley Artistic Director de She Said Yes! Theatre Company
  • Andy Turnbull
    Andy Turnbull School Council Member de Ecole Boreale
  • Ellen Turner
    Ellen Turner Manager de Labrador West Arts and Culture Centre
  • Mark Turner
    Mark Turner PhD Student de Labrador Film Foundation
  • Tracey Vaughan-Evans
    Tracey Vaughan-Evans Library Technician I de Carbonear Public Library
  • RN WAGNER
    RN WAGNER Volunteer Coordinator de NayburZ with FlavoR MEDIA
  • June Walker Wilson
    June Walker Wilson Artist
  • Elaine Watts
    Elaine Watts Artist de Summerland Studio Tour
  • Jonathan Weale
    Jonathan Weale Gallery Assistant de SWGC Art Gallery
  • Bride Whiffen
    Bride Whiffen Library Technician de Southern Harbour Public Library
Retour en haut de page

Nouvelle-Écosse

  • Ellen Agger
    Ellen Agger Co-founder de TAMMACHAT Natural Textiles
  • Tom Alway
    Tom Alway Partner de Maritime Painted Saltbox
  • Masterwork Award
    Masterwork Award de Nova Scotia Masterworks Awards Foundation
  • Bonnie Baker
    Bonnie Baker Member de Elephant Grass Print Collective
  • Hannah Beck
    Hannah Beck Administrator de Strategic Arts Management
  • Tanya Bouchard
    Tanya Bouchard Chief Curator de Pier 21 Canada's Immigration Museum
  • Karen Bradley
    Karen Bradley Program Chair de Old School Gathering Place
  • Kathy Brown
  • Lori Burke
    Lori Burke General Manager de Cape Breton Centre for Craft & Design
  • Joanne Burns-Theriault
    Joanne Burns-Theriault Recreation Co-ordinator de Mount Saint Vincent University
  • Tim Callahan-Cross
    Tim Callahan-Cross Exec. Director de Nova Scotia Choral Federation
  • Rosaria Campbell
    Rosaria Campbell Curriculum Coordinator de Nova Scotia Agricultural College
  • Lumiere Cape Breton
    Lumiere Cape Breton de Lumiere Cape Breton
  • Andy Cunningham
    Andy Cunningham Event Organizer de Creative Pictou County Arts Society
  • Paula Davis
    Paula Davis Recreation Director de Town of Port Hawkesbury
  • Terry Drahos
    Terry Drahos Director de Uncommon Common Art
  • Kim Farmer
    Kim Farmer Fine Arts Programmer de Alderney Landing
  • Kathy Fisher
    Kathy Fisher Visitor Services Supervisor de Glooscap Heritage Centre and Mi'kmaw Museum
  • Doug Fraser
    Doug Fraser Visual Artist de Doug Fraser Art
  • Janice Fuller
    Janice Fuller Interim Director of Communications and Marketing de Symphony Nova Scotia
  • Allan Gaskin
    Allan Gaskin Education and Outreach Coordinator de Symphony Nova Scotia
  • Claudette Germain
    Claudette Germain de Fall for Flamenco Festival
  • Ian Green
    Ian Green Chair de Theatre on the Hill Perfroming Arts Association
  • Greg Guy
    Greg Guy Senior Communications Officer de CBC Halifax
  • Anne Harding
    Anne Harding Director-Artist Outreach de Th"YARC
  • Sophie Heath
    Sophie Heath Gallery DIrector de Annapolis Region Community Arts Council
  • SUsan Jeffries
    SUsan Jeffries community development officer de NS Dept Communities, Culture and Heritage
  • Noémie Joly
  • senécal kent
    senécal kent Directeur général de centre communautaire Étoile de l'Acadie
  • Jennie King
    Jennie King Sales and Marketing Manager de Neptune Theatre
  • Rita Lamontagne
    Rita Lamontagne Visual Artist de Mahone Bay Centre
  • Michelle LaPorte
    Michelle LaPorte Store Manager de Petite Riviere Vineyards
  • Alicia MacDonald
    Alicia MacDonald de Halifax Dance
  • Cailin MacDonald
    Cailin MacDonald Communications Manager de Canadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21
  • Lynda Macdonald
    Lynda Macdonald Director de Harvest Gallery
  • Andrew MacGregor
    Andrew MacGregor Arts, Culture & Heritage Coordinator de Town of Amherst, NS
  • Andrew MacGregor
    Andrew MacGregor Arts, Culture & Heritage Coordinator de Town of Amherst
  • Heather MacKenzie
    Heather MacKenzie Regional Manager - Arts and Culture Programming de Halifax Public Libraries
  • CA MACLEAN
    CA MACLEAN de ART GALLERY & CUSTOM FRAMING STUDIO
  • Richard MacMichael
    Richard MacMichael Coordinator of Visitor Services de Maritime Museum of the Atlantic
  • Melissa Marr
    Melissa Marr Co-ordinator de Wonder'neath Artist Studios
  • Marcie Meekins
    Marcie Meekins Project Coordinator de Anne Murray Centre
  • Marion Moore
    Marion Moore de South Shore Public Libraries
  • Miriam Moren
    Miriam Moren Administrative Assistant de Saint Mary's University Art Gallery
  • Nancy Morgan
    Nancy Morgan Managing Director de Strategic Arts Management
  • Carlton Munroe
    Carlton Munroe Programs/Events Manager de Town of New Glasgow
  • Chris O'Neill
    Chris O'Neill Executive Director de Ross Creek Centre for the Arts
  • Sarah O'Toole
    Sarah O'Toole Coordinator de Antigonish Culture Alive
  • Jeffrey Parker
    Jeffrey Parker owner de Lyghtesome gallery
  • Stephen Peters
    Stephen Peters Publicist de Deep Roots Music Cooperative
  • Stephen Peters
    Stephen Peters PR Volunteer de Deep Roots Co-op
  • Andrea Pottyondy
    Andrea Pottyondy Atlantic Representative de Society of Canadian Artists
  • Megan Power
    Megan Power Communications Coordinator de Neptune Theatre
  • Tacha Reed
    Tacha Reed President de Hants County Arts Council
  • Joann Reynolds Farmer
    Joann Reynolds Farmer Coordinator of Community Service Learning & Outreach de NSCAD University
  • Kay Robertson
    Kay Robertson Managing Director de Inverness County Centre for the Arts
  • Su Rogers
    Su Rogers artist de visual arts
  • Trecia Schell
    Trecia Schell Community Services Librarian de Pictou-Antigonish Regional Library
  • Laura Simpson
    Laura Simpson Communications and Membership Coordinator de Music Nova Scotia
  • Hilary Skov-Nielsen
    Hilary Skov-Nielsen Adult Programming Manager de Halifax Public Libraries
  • Jim Smith
    Jim Smith Ceramic Artist de Jim Smith ~ Fine Studio Pottery
  • Stacy Smith
    Stacy Smith actor de Theatre Classes
  • Tegan Smith
    Tegan Smith Program Coordinator, Membership & Partnership Development de Old School Community Gathering Place
  • Vaughan Smith
    Vaughan Smith owner /Artist de Westcote Bell Pottery
  • Margaret Spore
    Margaret Spore Director de Tangonova
  • Susan Stackhouse
    Susan Stackhouse Associate Professor de Dalhousie University
  • Devon Strang
    Devon Strang Marketing Manager de Celtic Colours International Festival
  • Susan Sweet
    Susan Sweet Curator de Gallery 215
  • Joseph Szostak
    Joseph Szostak chair, PR committee de ViewPoint Gallery
  • Todd Thompson
    Todd Thompson Owner de EL Proximo Tango
  • Jason Tucker
    Jason Tucker Office & Tour Coordinator de Mermaid Theatre of Nova Scotia
  • Shauna Walters
    Shauna Walters Special Projects Manager de Cape Breton Centre for Craft and Design
  • Christopher Webb
    Christopher Webb Curator de Pavia Gallery
  • Leah Whitehead
    Leah Whitehead Marketing Manager de Royal Nova Scotia International Tattoo
  • simone Wilson
    simone Wilson Chair de Fall for Bear River
  • simone wilson
    simone wilson Chair de Fall for Bear River
  • jessica winton
    jessica winton Curator de Hydrostone Gallery
  • Sheila Woodcock
    Sheila Woodcock Secretary/Treasurer de Lunenburg Art Gallery Foundation
  • Cheryl Young
    Cheryl Young Project Assistant de Town of New Glasgow
Retour en haut de page

Territoires du Nord-Ouest

  • Sharon Allen
    Sharon Allen Instructor de Aurora College
  • Boris Atamanenko
    Boris Atamanenko Manager Community Programs de Prince of Wales Northern Heritage Centre
  • Rae Braden
    Rae Braden Exhibit Technician de Prince of Wales Northern Heritage Centre
  • Jennifer Drygeese
    Jennifer Drygeese Director de Yellowknives Dene First Nation
  • Susan Epp
    Susan Epp Board Member de Classics On Stage Yellowknife (COSY)
  • Ryan Good
    Ryan Good Programming Coordinator de Open Sky Creative Society
  • Pascaline Greau
    Pascaline Greau Agent de projets culturels de Association franco-culturelle de Yellowknife
  • Gail Hodder
    Gail Hodder Visual Art Educator de Confederation Centre Art Gallery
  • Pablo Saravanja
    Pablo Saravanja President de WAMP
  • Radio Taïga
    Radio Taïga de Radio Taïga Civr 1035 FM
  • FRANCOIS THIBAULT
    FRANCOIS THIBAULT DESIGNER / SCULPTOR / OWNER OPERATOR de JEWELLERY STUDIO / ATELIER
Retour en haut de page

Nunavut

  • Pascale Arpin
    Pascale Arpin Communications Advisor de Nunavut Arts & Crafts Association
Retour en haut de page

Ontario

  • Margaret /sessionWorkflow/basketWorkflow/basketSelection/basketPerson[1]/bookingPerson/person/surname
    Margaret /sessionWorkflow/basketWorkflow/basketSelection/basketPerson[1]/bookingPerson/person/surname Director of Operations de Sinfonia Toronto
  • David Adair
    David Adair Business Manager de Georgian Bay Symphony
  • Marco Adamovic
    Marco Adamovic Programme Lead de Mine Own Media
  • jim adams
    jim adams Program Director de Red Bear
  • Darin Addison
    Darin Addison Production/Marketing Coordinator de Aeolian Hall Musical Arts Association
  • Barbara Ades
    Barbara Ades Owner de Rhythmic Rainbow Studio
  • Tammy Adkin
    Tammy Adkin Partnerships Manager de Museum London
  • Patti Agapi
    Patti Agapi Artist de Peter Street Fine Arts Gallery & Studio
  • Jane Agnew
    Jane Agnew partner de Tour Excellence
  • Alix Aitken
    Alix Aitken Market Manager de Cambridge Farmers' Market, City of Cambridge
  • Sherrie Aldred
    Sherrie Aldred Program Coordinator de City of Oshawa, Arts Resource Centre
  • Jill Alexander
    Jill Alexander de Arnprior & Beyond Arts Association
  • Karly Ali
    Karly Ali Education and Intrepretation Officer de Cumberland Heritage Village Museum
  • Lorraine Allen
    Lorraine Allen Member de Friends of the Library
  • Shareen Ally
    Shareen Ally Volunteer de Scadding Court Community Centre
  • Cristian Aluas
    Cristian Aluas Art Teacher de Masterpiece Art School (Kanata, ON)
  • Puja Amin
    Puja Amin Artistic Director de BollyCORE!
  • Alex Amodeo
    Alex Amodeo Projects Manager - Marketing de Downtown Kingston! BIA
  • Debra Amos
    Debra Amos Owner de Community Dental Hygiene
  • Carly Anderson
    Carly Anderson Coordinator de Arts Milton
  • Jessica Anderson
    Jessica Anderson Assistant to the Executive Director de Ottawa LIttle Theatre
  • Philip Anderson
    Philip Anderson Executive Director de Gallery 1313
  • Julie Andrews-Jotham
    Julie Andrews-Jotham CEO de Hastings Highlands Public Library
  • Beth Angle
    Beth Angle Community Development Coordinator de City of Niagara Falls
  • Kay Annable
    Kay Annable Committee Member de City of Welland Arts and Culture Committee
  • Cheryl Antao-Xavier
    Cheryl Antao-Xavier National Coordinator de Canadian Federation of Poets
  • Ediagbonya Anthony
    Ediagbonya Anthony Artist de Anthony Aigbe Music
  • Susan Antonen
    Susan Antonen Executive Assistant de The Burlington Performing Arts Centre
  • Tracey Antono
    Tracey Antono Event Coordinator de Renison University College
  • Liz Araujo
    Liz Araujo Assistant Director de County Town Singers
  • Sandy Archibald
    Sandy Archibald Owner de Archibald's Winery & Cider House Golf
  • John Arkelian
    John Arkelian CEO de Cinechats Film Festival & Artsforum Magazine & Durham Council for the Arts
  • Peggy Artelle
    Peggy Artelle Artist & Puppeteer de Artelle Puppets
  • David Arthur
    David Arthur chairperson of board de Wellington Winds
  • Brighton Arts Council
  • Jayne Asselstine
    Jayne Asselstine Deputy Chief Librarian de Innisfil Public Library
  • Linda-Marie Assinewe-Conway
    Linda-Marie Assinewe-Conway Anishinaabe Language Coordinator de MAMAWESWEN
  • Emma Ates
    Emma Ates Contemplative artist - educator de Mindful Rupa Arts
  • Kerrie Atkinson
    Kerrie Atkinson owner de Fireweed
  • Janet Attard
    Janet Attard Stencil Artist
  • Mahlikah Aweri
    Mahlikah Aweri Artistic Director de Red Slam Collective
  • Donya Azizi
    Donya Azizi de Sofra Mediterranean Cuisine
  • Cheryl Babineau
    Cheryl Babineau Owner/curator de Bittersweet Art & Craft Gallery
  • Tahira Badre
    Tahira Badre Artistic Director de Goddess Emerging Bellydance Studio
  • Anupam Bagchi
    Anupam Bagchi President de The Malhar Group
  • Sarah Bagnall
    Sarah Bagnall Account Executive de Plank Design
  • Wayne Baguley
    Wayne Baguley President de Headwaters Arts
  • Shamara Baidoobonso
    Shamara Baidoobonso Board Member de African Canadian Federation of London and Area
  • David Baker
    David Baker Fred Haines commemorative exhibition committee member de Meaford Museum
  • Debby Baker
    Debby Baker Publicity coordinator de Canadian Amateur Musicians / Musiciens amateurs du Canada
  • Lynn Baker
    Lynn Baker Committee Chair de Doors Open Windsor
  • Virginia Bancur
    Virginia Bancur President de Georgetown Little Theatre Productions Inc.
  • Brooke Banning
    Brooke Banning Co-artistic producer de Peanut Butter People
  • Dawn Banning
    Dawn Banning Artist
  • Rebecca Baptista
    Rebecca Baptista owner and curator de Impresario Artisan Market
  • Robin Baratta
    Robin Baratta teacher de Art Emporium
  • Kelly Barnett
    Kelly Barnett Tattoo Artist/Owner de Next of Skin Tattoo
  • Hilary Barrett
    Hilary Barrett Adminstrator de MERA
  • Lita Barrie
    Lita Barrie Chief Librarian de Grimsby Public Library
  • Amy Barron
    Amy Barron Curator de Scugog Shores Museums
  • Vanessa Barry
    Vanessa Barry Assistant, Government & Foundation Relations de Toronto International Film Festival
  • Paule Barsalou
    Paule Barsalou Artistic Director de Suzuki String School of Guelph
  • Adrian Bateman
    Adrian Bateman Managing Editor & Program Manager de Canadian Broadcasting Corporation - Windsor
  • penny bateman
    penny bateman programme coordinator de cornwall community museum
  • Wesley Bates
    Wesley Bates Proprietor de West Meadow Press
  • Carol Bauer
    Carol Bauer Member Services de Quinte Arts Council
  • Mary Baxter
    Mary Baxter Director de Georgina Public Library/Town of Georgina
  • Lorrie Beaton
    Lorrie Beaton General Manager de Sanitas Playback Theatre
  • David Beattie
    David Beattie President de INNERchamber
  • Sarah Beaudin
    Sarah Beaudin Digital Publishing and Promotions de Quattro Books
  • Sarah Beaudin
    Sarah Beaudin Curator de The Underdog Poets Academy
  • Brenda Beck
    Brenda Beck President de The Sophia Hilton Foundation of Canada
  • Kerry Beckett
    Kerry Beckett Community Outreach Manager de Great Canadian Theatre Company
  • Brendon Bedford
    Brendon Bedford Special Events and Alumni Affairs Coordinator de Renison University College
  • Jennifer Bedford
    Jennifer Bedford Communications Officer de Oakville Galleries
  • Katrina Jennifer Bedford
    Katrina Jennifer Bedford Member of the Board of Directors and Chair of Marketing and Publications de CAFKA Contemporary Art Forum Kitchener and Area
  • KJ Bedford
    KJ Bedford Online Design and Marketing Specialist de Cambridge Libraries and Galleries
  • Taline Bedrossian
    Taline Bedrossian Communications & Marketing Manager de Ottawa Art Gallery
  • Kristen Beekhuis
    Kristen Beekhuis Assisstant Manager de Ten Thousand Villages Niagara
  • Visnja Beg
    Visnja Beg Liaison Officer de National Capital Region Croatian Folklore Ensemble "Croatoan"
  • Connie Bell
    Connie Bell Supervisor de Oil Museum of Canada
  • Mary Bella
    Mary Bella Director de Mimico Childrens Choir
  • Allan Bellaire
    Allan Bellaire Assistant de Haileybury Heritage Museum
  • Julia Beltrano
    Julia Beltrano DIrector de Forest City Gallery
  • Elizabeth Bender
    Elizabeth Bender Cultural Planning Coordinator de Township of Centre Wellington
  • Robert Bender
    Robert Bender Tourism Development Intern de Temagami & District Chamber of Commerce
  • April Bending
    April Bending Artist de Self Employed
  • Ben Benedict
    Ben Benedict Artst, Writer, Public Relations Professional de Benedict Creative Communications
  • Lin Bennett
    Lin Bennett Marketing Manager de Thousand Islands Playhouse
  • Kim Bennik
    Kim Bennik Comitee member de Greenhouse Artist Showcase
  • Andy Berg
    Andy Berg Artist de Andy Berg
  • Karina Bergmans
    Karina Bergmans Manager de Studio 155b
  • Leslie Bertin
    Leslie Bertin Artistic Producer de Newmarket Group of Artists
  • Leslie Bertin
    Leslie Bertin Artistic Producer de Newmarket Group of Artists
  • Sophie Best
    Sophie Best Prince Arthur's Landing Programmer de City of Thunder Bay
  • Katie Bevan
    Katie Bevan Owner de the FARM
  • Sarah Beveridge
    Sarah Beveridge Owner, Curator de SB Contemporary Art
  • Noelle Bickle
    Noelle Bickle Program Coordinator de Canadian Authors Association
  • Cathy Bieman
    Cathy Bieman General Manager de Perth County Visitors Association
  • Lynn Bishop
    Lynn Bishop committee member de Uxbridge Celebration of the Arts
  • Danielle Biss
    Danielle Biss Marketing Coordinator de The Waterfront Business Improvement Area
  • Melissa Black
    Melissa Black Public Art Officer de City of Ottawa, Public Art Program
  • Chris Blake
    Chris Blake Executive Director de Music Niagara
  • Gary Blakeley
  • Heather Blom
    Heather Blom Development Coordinator, Special Projects de The National Ballet of Canada
  • Megan Bocking
    Megan Bocking Program Manager de Bytown Museum
  • Trevor Bodogh
    Trevor Bodogh Gravity Defying Specialist de Reversed Gravity Action Productions
  • louise boileau-labrie
    louise boileau-labrie professional artist de oakvilee arts council / louisestars or louiseetoiles
  • Victoria Bolduc
    Victoria Bolduc Community communications coordinator de Community Arts and Heritage Education Project (CAHEP)
  • Diane Bond
    Diane Bond Curator de BLINK Gallery
  • Michele Boniface
    Michele Boniface Chair, Board of Directors de Off the Wall Stratford Artists Alliance
  • Rob Boniface
    Rob Boniface Leader de Mississauga Big Band Jazz Ensemble
  • Lindsay Bontoft
    Lindsay Bontoft Administrative Assistant de Aurora Historical Society
  • Lindsay Bontoft
    Lindsay Bontoft Public Programming and Development Coordinator de Museum of Inuit Art
  • Esme Boone
    Esme Boone de Lake of the Woods Arts Community
  • alexander bordokas
    alexander bordokas Artistic Director de Maracatu Mar Aberto
  • Tessie Boretos
    Tessie Boretos Portfolio Mger, Creative Arts de City of Ottawa
  • Jennifer Borkowski
    Jennifer Borkowski Librarian de Toronto Public Library
  • Anne Bossart
    Anne Bossart de Redwood Partners
  • Tanya Bottomley
    Tanya Bottomley Marketing Coordinator de Headwaters Arts
  • Jennifer Bowe
    Jennifer Bowe Administrative Officer de Trent University
  • Krysia Bower
    Krysia Bower organizer de Cross-cultural trails
  • Susan Bower
  • Julie Bowes
    Julie Bowes Secretary de Harp of Tara Branch CCE, Irish Group
  • Eric and Jennifer Bowman
    Eric and Jennifer Bowman owners de Gallery on the Farm
  • Patrick Bowman
    Patrick Bowman Author
  • Siobhan Boyd
    Siobhan Boyd Eduations Program Manager & Archaeologist de Gardiner Museum
  • Robin Boyko
    Robin Boyko de The Power Plant
  • Britt Braaten
    Britt Braaten Learning Specialist de Canadian War Museum
  • Joseph Brann
    Joseph Brann de Art Among Friends
  • Mary Breen
    Mary Breen Owner de Wise Daughters Craft Market
  • Heather Brissenden
    Heather Brissenden Communications Co-ordinator de Mississauga Arts Council
  • Elaine Britnell
    Elaine Britnell Administrative Assistant - Dept of Culture de City of Barrie
  • miranda britton
    miranda britton partner de the stable studio
  • Danielle Brodhagen
    Danielle Brodhagen Programme Development de Stratford Tourism Alliance
  • Barry Brodie
    Barry Brodie Director de SHO Centre
  • Karen Brodie
    Karen Brodie Stone Sculptor de Stone Sculptures by Karen Brodie
  • Noa Bronstein
    Noa Bronstein Director, Adult Programs de Design Exchange
  • PHYLLIS BROOM-WALKER
    PHYLLIS BROOM-WALKER Artist-in-residence de Artists Garden Coop
  • Lynn Broughton
    Lynn Broughton Marketing, events, communications de Downtown Guelph Business Assoc.
  • Celine Brousseau
    Celine Brousseau Program Supervsior de City of Ottawa
  • Angela Brown
    Angela Brown Artists/Educators de Art With A Heart
  • David Brown
    David Brown Abstract Encaustic Painter de David Brown Contemporary Canadian Encaustic Painting
  • Kate Brown
    Kate Brown OBIA Event and Market Coordinator de Orangeville BIA
  • susan brown
    susan brown Project Manager de Artists Garden Cooperative
  • Zoie Browne
    Zoie Browne Project Coordinator de Jamii
  • Kathy Browning
    Kathy Browning Visual Arts Assistant Professor de Laurentian University
  • Eleanor Brownridge
    Eleanor Brownridge glass artist de TurtleCreek Art Glass
  • Valerie Buckie
    Valerie Buckie Curator de Park House Museum
  • Quang Bui
    Quang Bui Family Night Facilitator de Family For The Win
  • Simon Bull
    Simon Bull Co-Leader de Fung Loy Kok Taoist Tai Chi - Cambridge Location
  • Suriman Bunadi
    Suriman Bunadi Graphic Artist de Riman Arts Studio
  • Barbara Buntin
    Barbara Buntin marketing coordinator de The Colborne Art Gallery
  • Wanda Buote
    Wanda Buote Principal, Lakeshore Campus de Humber Institute of Technology and Advanced Learning
  • Ken Burgin
    Ken Burgin Volunteer de Canadian Fire Fighters Museum
  • Nicole Burkhart
    Nicole Burkhart Marketing and Communications Coordinator de Arts Council of Sault Ste. Marie & District
  • Christina Burns
    Christina Burns Executive Director de The Lindsay Gallery
  • Pat Burns-Wendland
    Pat Burns-Wendland de North of 89 Studio Tour
  • Jane Burnstein
    Jane Burnstein Artist de Electric Street Studios
  • Hadyn Butler
    Hadyn Butler Stained Glass Portrait Artist de Tour on the Fringe
  • Kate Butler
    Kate Butler Director de Haliburton Highlands Museum
  • Alexandra Byers
    Alexandra Byers de Port Hope Public Library
  • Brenda Byers
    Brenda Byers Artistic Director de Storywyse
  • Pam Cain
    Pam Cain Executive Director de Community Arts and Heritage Education Project
  • Pamela Cain
    Pamela Cain Heritage Researcher de City of Thunder Bay Heritage Advisory Committee
  • Mary Calarco
    Mary Calarco Southwestern Regional Consultant de Ontario Crafts Council
  • Sandra Calcada
    Sandra Calcada Assistant de The Green Door Tea House
  • Allie Caldwell
    Allie Caldwell Coordinator de Documentary Organization of Canada, Toronto Chapter
  • Dee Calzavara
    Dee Calzavara artist de Creativity as Healing
  • Julie Campagna
    Julie Campagna Sculptor\instructor de Campagna Bronze Studio Gallery
  • Christine Campana
    Christine Campana Networking Facilitator de The Arts Council of Sault Ste. Marie & District
  • Mark Campbell
    Mark Campbell Marketing Coordinator de Kempenfelt Rotary Club
  • Sherry Campeau
    Sherry Campeau Artist de Walkerville Art Studio
  • Nancy Caney
    Nancy Caney Chair, Board of Directors de Kinmount & Area Artists and Artisans Guild
  • Gail Canonaco
    Gail Canonaco Branch Supervisor de Oshawa Public Libraries
  • Ana Caracaleanu
    Ana Caracaleanu Marketing Manager de Waterfront BIA
  • Susan Card
    Susan Card Ceramic Artist de DISH GALLERY + STUDIO
  • susan Card
    susan Card Artist de DISH GALLERY + STUDIO
  • Daan Carels
    Daan Carels Festival Coordinator de UforChange
  • Laurie Carmount
  • Angi Carr
    Angi Carr Administration Assistant de Alcorn Music Studios
  • Barb Carr
    Barb Carr Treasurer de Kingston School of Art
  • Philip Carrer
    Philip Carrer Workshop Coordinator de Ed Video Media Arts Centre
  • Beverley Carret
    Beverley Carret Manager, Government and Community Relations de Art Gallery of Ontario
  • Andrea Carson
    Andrea Carson Marketing & Communications Manager de Canadian Art Foundation
  • Auleen Carson
    Auleen Carson Board Member de Arts Milton
  • Tom Carson
    Tom Carson Associate Artistic Director & Company Manager de Theatre Direct Canada
  • Laura Carter
    Laura Carter Librarian de Kingston Frontenac Public Library
  • Linda Carter
    Linda Carter Director de Stratford Perth Museum
  • Andrea Carvalho
    Andrea Carvalho Administrative Director de Hamilton Artists Inc.
  • Sarah Carvalho
    Sarah Carvalho Artist Curator de 100 Acre Studio Gallery
  • Tristan Castro
    Tristan Castro Coordinator de Apus theater
  • Brittney Cathcart
    Brittney Cathcart Programming Administrator de The Royal Conservatory
  • karen caughlin
    karen caughlin Visual Artist de Karen Caughlin Studio
  • Alanna Cavanagh
    Alanna Cavanagh de Alanna Cavanagh Illustration + Silk screen
  • Antonietta M. Cerroni
    Antonietta M. Cerroni Chair, Outreach de Toronto Beach Chorale
  • Jennifer Chan
    Jennifer Chan Founder de Exhibit Change
  • Gabrielle Charbonneau
    Gabrielle Charbonneau Project and Marketing Coordinator de Diefenbunker, Canada's Cold War Museum
  • Roxanne Charlebois
    Roxanne Charlebois Codirectrice générale de Salon du livre du Grand Sudbury
  • Kay Charles
    Kay Charles Public Relations de PK Hummingbird Steel Orchestra
  • Susan Charters
    Susan Charters co-organizer de Storytelling Orillia (SO...)
  • Lauraine Chasse
    Lauraine Chasse Proprietor de Bed & Breakfast & Norgreen Horticultural Services
  • Krystyna Chelminska
    Krystyna Chelminska Member de Gladstone Clayworks Co-operative Pottery Studio
  • Li Chen
    Li Chen Program Strategist de Richmond Hill Public Library
  • Kathryn Chiasson
    Kathryn Chiasson de Blue Mountain Foundation for the Arts
  • Teresa Chiavaroli
    Teresa Chiavaroli Communications Officer de Kitchener-Waterloo Art Gallery
  • Joan Chivot
    Joan Chivot Artist de Studio 77
  • Demetra Christakos
    Demetra Christakos Executive Director de Ontario Association of Art Galleries
  • Charmian Christie
    Charmian Christie General Manager de Pat the Dog Playwright Centre
  • Darlene Christo
    Darlene Christo Creative Artist de Artful Expressions
  • Karin Chykaliuk
    Karin Chykaliuk Producer de CBC
  • Mara Ciccotelli
    Mara Ciccotelli Coord, Office of the Comm, EDC de City of Brampton
  • Chris Clark
    Chris Clark Manager/Curator de Town of Blind River's Timber Village Museum
  • Scott Clark
    Scott Clark Assistant Librarian de Norfolk County Public Library
  • Martha Clarke
    Martha Clarke Co-ordinator de Kiwanis Music Festival
  • Todd Claydon
    Todd Claydon de Claydon Fine Arts Inc.
  • michelle clayton-wood
    michelle clayton-wood Owner de Whatnot's Craft and Ceramics Studio Mobile Studio
  • Kristiana Clemens
    Kristiana Clemens Operations Officer de CFRC 101.9fm
  • Sandy Cline
    Sandy Cline Webmaster de Sudbury Crafts and Arts Foundation
  • Sandy Cline
    Sandy Cline Sculptor
  • Peggy Coffey
    Peggy Coffey Performer/Director de Alternatiave Theatre Works in Collaboration with Off the Wall
  • warren cohen
    warren cohen codirector de rudolf steiner centre toronto
  • Giovannina Colalillo
    Giovannina Colalillo Illustrator & Artist de Giovannina Illustration and Art
  • Debra Cole
    Debra Cole President de The Mississauga Knitting Guild
  • Gabriele Cole
    Gabriele Cole Project Manager de Quinte Educational Museum & Archives
  • Nell Coleman
    Nell Coleman Artistic Director de Mistress Nell's Company of Strolling Puppet Players.
  • Lori Coletta
    Lori Coletta Special Events/Membership/Scheduling Coordinator de Town of Oakville
  • Angus Coll-Smith
    Angus Coll-Smith Chair de Halton Unity Movement
  • Rachel Comeau
    Rachel Comeau Owner de Art for Everyone!
  • Corin Comisky
    Corin Comisky Owner de Pretty Chic Boutique
  • Carly Commerford
    Carly Commerford Education Assistant de The Shaw Festival Theatre
  • Vera Constantineau
    Vera Constantineau contact person de Sudbury Writers' Guild
  • Manta Contemporary
    Manta Contemporary de Manta Contemporary
  • Erin Conway
    Erin Conway General Manager - Training Centre de The Second City
  • Mary Cook
    Mary Cook webmistress de SilverStone Gallery and PineRidge Arts Council
  • Adam Cooke
    Adam Cooke Manager/Curator de The Secrets of Radar Museum
  • Cynthia Coons
    Cynthia Coons Assistant Coordinator de Waabi-ma'iingan (Grey Wolf) Traditional Teaching Lodge
  • Carol Cooper
    Carol Cooper Volunteer de Local Colour Art Gallery
  • Heather Cooper
    Heather Cooper Artist de Heather Cooper Company Limited
  • Kim Corby
    Kim Corby Program Development Officer de City of Toronto, Museum Services
  • katherine cordero
    katherine cordero Textile Designer
  • Heather Corriveau
    Heather Corriveau Department Head de The Art School @ Marrocco
  • Thomas Cosbey
    Thomas Cosbey Music Director de Thunder Bay Symphony Youth Orchestra
  • Lara Cosca
  • Heather Cote
    Heather Cote de North Bay Farmers' Market
  • Heather Cote
    Heather Cote Buskers Coordinator de North Bay Farmers' Market
  • Laura Cotton
    Laura Cotton de The Arts Hub
  • Suzanne Cotton
    Suzanne Cotton Coordinator de Georgina Studio Tour & Sale
  • Veronique Couillard
    Veronique Couillard Head, Public Programs de Ottawa Art Gallery
  • Jennifer Covert
    Jennifer Covert de National Arts Centre
  • Amber Coville
    Amber Coville Special Events and Volunteer Coordinator de Heritage House Museum
  • Amber Coville
    Amber Coville LIP Assistant de Local Immigration Partnership Smiths Falls
  • Dave Cox
    Dave Cox Programme Co-ordinator de Clarington Museums and Archives
  • oksana cpin
  • Adam Craig
    Adam Craig Virtual Public Services Librarian de Essex County Library
  • Crystal Craig
    Crystal Craig Marketing Specialist - Group Sales de Science North
  • Lorinda Crawford
    Lorinda Crawford de New Acropolis Toronto
  • Bryan Croft
    Bryan Croft Executive Director de Artists' Health Alliance
  • Bryan Croft
    Bryan Croft Executive Director de Canadian Diabetes Association, Artists' Health Alliance, Creative Blueprint Gallery
  • Dani Crosby
    Dani Crosby Freelance Illustrator and Art Instructor de danicrosby.com
  • Elaine Crossley
    Elaine Crossley Arts Route Researcher de City of Port Colborne, Economic Development,Tourism & Marketing Department
  • Tanya Crowder
    Tanya Crowder Artistic Director de Dance Matters Dance Productions
  • Krisztina Csato
    Krisztina Csato de Home Daycare
  • Amy Cubberley
    Amy Cubberley Curator & Archives Assistant de St. Marys Museum and Archives
  • Mercedes Cueto
    Mercedes Cueto Artist de CuetoImages
  • Lorraine Cull
    Lorraine Cull Co-Owner de Painted Turtle Art Shop Studio-Gallery
  • Lorraine Cull
    Lorraine Cull Co-Coordinator de Baggage Building Arts Centre
  • michlynn culver
    michlynn culver Director de Pickering Nautical Village Business Association
  • Ruth Cumberbatch
    Ruth Cumberbatch Fundraising & Communications Manager de Arts Etobicoke
  • Holly Cunningham
    Holly Cunningham de Near North Mobile Lab
  • Lisa Cunningham
    Lisa Cunningham Marketing & Communications Coordinator de Guelph Public Library
  • Gabriella Currie-Ziegler
    Gabriella Currie-Ziegler Executive Director de Guelph Youth Music Centre
  • Ellen Curtis
    Ellen Curtis Educational program manager de Canadian Geographic Education
  • Nancy Cuttle
    Nancy Cuttle Studio Tour publicity de Fine Arts Society of Milton
  • Linda Cvetanovic
    Linda Cvetanovic Administration & Special Projects de Tourism Burlington
  • Steve Czajka
    Steve Czajka Exec Director of Communications / Marketing de Calligraphic Arts Guild of Toronto
  • Roma Czech
    Roma Czech Owner de Argentine Tango
  • Sara Czech
    Sara Czech de Art Ce Soir
  • Kristina D'Angelo
    Kristina D'Angelo School Curator de Avenue Road Arts School
  • Maureen Da Silva
    Maureen Da Silva President de The inPrint Collective
  • Judy Daley
    Judy Daley Curator, Helson Gallery de Halton Hills Cultural Centre
  • Jennifer Dallas
    Jennifer Dallas Artistic Director de Kemi Contemporary Dance Projects
  • Iana & Paromita dancers
  • Danielle Daniel
  • Lynda Daniluk
    Lynda Daniluk Director de Smiths Falls Community Theatre
  • Lynda Davey-Longstreet
    Lynda Davey-Longstreet Language Assessor/Counsellor de Skills for Change
  • Michael Davidge
    Michael Davidge Artistic Director de Modern Fuel Artist-Run Centre
  • Lola Davidson
    Lola Davidson Arts Recreation Assistant de The Town of Richmond Hill
  • Melanie Davis
    Melanie Davis Executive Director de New Edinburgh Community & Arts Centre
  • Marinus de Groot
    Marinus de Groot host de Multicultural Cinema Club at The Working Centre
  • Tina de los Santos
    Tina de los Santos Youth Cafe Manager de CONTACT South Simcoe
  • Grace De Medeiros
    Grace De Medeiros owner/operator de Taste Portuguese Cuisine
  • Sandra De Salvo
    Sandra De Salvo Executive Director de The ARTS Project
  • Olivier Delcourt
    Olivier Delcourt Media Arts .Teacher/ Coach Filmmakers
  • Madelyn Della Valle
    Madelyn Della Valle Curator de Windsor's Community Museum
  • Vladimir Demine
    Vladimir Demine Principal de Victoria International Ballet Academy
  • Gayle Dempsey
    Gayle Dempsey de Muskoka Place Gallery
  • Gayle Dempsey
    Gayle Dempsey de Muskoka Chautauqua
  • Kelly Deneka
    Kelly Deneka de Wellesley Apple Butter & Cheese Festival
  • Steve Denyes
    Steve Denyes Manager, Communications de Art Gallery of Hamilton
  • Mandy Deskur
    Mandy Deskur Marketing Coordinator de Elora Fergus Studio Tour
  • Bonnie Deslippe
    Bonnie Deslippe office administrator Gibson Gallery de Amherstburg Museums and Galleries
  • Marjorie Desmet
    Marjorie Desmet President de Strathroy District Arts Council
  • Nadia Desrochers
    Nadia Desrochers Coordonnatrice des communications et des opérations de Tara Luz Danse
  • ELLA DEVANI
    ELLA DEVANI Founder, Owner, Artistic Director & Choreographer. de Navrang Dance
  • Mandeep Dhalla
    Mandeep Dhalla de McMaster School of Bhangra
  • Amy Diao
    Amy Diao de Blessed Town Culture & Art
  • Ben Dick
    Ben Dick Municipal Cultural Planning Researcher de City of Peterborough
  • Erika Dick
    Erika Dick President de Grey County Artists
  • Heather Dick
    Heather Dick Artistic Director de Sirius Theatrical Company
  • Denise Dickin
    Denise Dickin Senior Arts Consultant de Etobicoke Civic Centre Art Gallery
  • Alice Dixon
    Alice Dixon Exhibition Coordinator de Gallery 44
  • Dwayne Dixon
    Dwayne Dixon President de FYI - Follow Your Instinct Arts Organization
  • Roberta Docherty
    Roberta Docherty organiser de Meaford 100 Mile Stomp
  • Pamela Dodds
    Pamela Dodds Visual Artist
  • Vicki Dodds
    Vicki Dodds Director At Large de Huntsville Art Society Inc
  • Sarah Dodge
    Sarah Dodge Coordinator of Information Services de Ajax Public Library
  • Linette Doherty
    Linette Doherty Owner and Artistic Director de The SPACE
  • Kalsang Dolma
    Kalsang Dolma Co-founder and Director de DREBU
  • Paul Donat
    Paul Donat Teacher/Instructor/Performer de Guitar Kids
  • Anne-Marie Donovan
    Anne-Marie Donovan Artistic Director de Inter Arts Matrix
  • Ai Rei Dooh-Tousignant
    Ai Rei Dooh-Tousignant Adjointe administrative du Studio Ontario et Ouest de Office national du film du Canada
  • Lindsay Doren
    Lindsay Doren Lead Historic Interpreter de Museums of Mississauga
  • George Doros
    George Doros Chair de Welland Arts and Culture Advisory Committee
  • Maggie Doswell
    Maggie Doswell Co-Director de Karma Creative Art Studio
  • Margaret Doswell
    Margaret Doswell Vice President de North York Visual Artists
  • Laura Dougan
    Laura Dougan Marketing Program Coordinator de Royal Canadian Mint
  • Karina Douglas
    Karina Douglas Reference Librarian de Timmins Public Library
  • Trudi Down
    Trudi Down de The Book Band
  • Dianne Downie
    Dianne Downie de West Elgin Dramatics Society
  • Nicole Doyon
    Nicole Doyon Artist / Volunteer de Sarnia Artist's Workshop / Sarnia Lambton Arts Council
  • Nina Draganic
    Nina Draganic Director of Programming de Canadian Opera Company
  • Nicole Drake
    Nicole Drake Arts & Culture Coordinator de City of Brantford
  • Nicole Drake
  • Marketing Drayton Entertainment
    Marketing Drayton Entertainment Marketing de Drayton Entertainment
  • Marketing Drayton Entertainment
    Marketing Drayton Entertainment Marketing de Drayton Entertainment
  • Lisa Du Fresne
    Lisa Du Fresne Artistic Director de Théâtre Lisa Du Fresne Theatre
  • Dan Dubeau
    Dan Dubeau Program Manager de Catholic Centre for Immigrants
  • Nick Dubecki
    Nick Dubecki de Sudbury Fringe Tour
  • Emily Duberville
    Emily Duberville Pre-school teacher de The Nursery Rhyme Daycare Centre
  • Brittany Duggan
  • Brigitte Duguay Langlais
    Brigitte Duguay Langlais Gestionnaire de projets de Village de Casselman
  • Jessica Duliban
    Jessica Duliban Arts and Culture Coordinator de The City of Welland
  • jeanne dumas
    jeanne dumas owner of visions north gallery and sunset shores resort de batchawana bay art guild
  • Hugh Duncan
    Hugh Duncan Choir Representative de Mississauga Choral Society
  • Lindsey Duncan
    Lindsey Duncan Tourism Development Coordinator de The County of Elgin
  • Nancy Duncan
    Nancy Duncan Acting Director of Children's & Youth Services de Orillia Public Library
  • Carolee Dunn
    Carolee Dunn Projects Coordinator de Brant Historical Society
  • Michelle Dunne
    Michelle Dunne de Town of Ajax
  • angela duntsch
  • Antoinette Duplessis
    Antoinette Duplessis Assistant Curator de Joseph Schneider Haus Museum
  • eugene dupuis
    eugene dupuis Director de Heritage House Catering
  • susan duxter
    susan duxter publicity de artists colony
  • Susan Duxter
    Susan Duxter artist de SuDu Art
  • Menon Dwarka
    Menon Dwarka General Manager de Diasporic Genius
  • Brian Eagle
    Brian Eagle Pres. de Northern Art Glass Inc. - Gladstone Centre
  • Terri-Anne Eagleson
    Terri-Anne Eagleson Tourism Co-ordinator de Durham Tourism
  • Lori-Ann Earl
    Lori-Ann Earl Teacher in Residence de THEMUSEUM
  • Stephanie Earp
    Stephanie Earp Communications Officer de City of Kingston
  • Brian Eastcott
    Brian Eastcott Event Producer de Abilities Arts Festival
  • Cara Eastcott
    Cara Eastcott Community Liasion de Abilities Arts Festival
  • Barbara Edwards
    Barbara Edwards Owner of Gallery de Edwards Art Gallery/Heritage Center
  • John Edwards
    John Edwards Co-Artistic Director de Musicians in Ordinary
  • Sue Edworthy
    Sue Edworthy Marketing Manager de Artscape
  • Alon Eisenstein
    Alon Eisenstein Educational Programs Coordinator de Pueblo Science
  • Alison Ellett
    Alison Ellett Maker/Designer/Teacher de Make Your Mark Studio
  • Catherine Elliot Shaw
    Catherine Elliot Shaw Curator de McIntosh Gallery
  • Erin Elliott
    Erin Elliott Community Manager de Station Gallery
  • Beth Anne Ellipsis
    Beth Anne Ellipsis Co-director de Guelph Spoken Word
  • Andrea End
    Andrea End Vice-President de Richmond Hill Group of Artists
  • Kathy Enright
    Kathy Enright Alpaca Farmer de Alpaca Tracks T(h)read Lightly
  • Lenny Epstein
    Lenny Epstein Programming de Bloomfield Centre for Creativity
  • Monica Esteves
    Monica Esteves Producer de Nightwood Theatre
  • Macaulay Eteli
    Macaulay Eteli Artist de Eteli Art Works
  • Kat Evans
    Kat Evans Administrative & Marketing Manager de Kingston WritersFest
  • Susan Everett
    Susan Everett Co-chair de St. George's Projects Group
  • Danica Evering
    Danica Evering Project Assistant de Musagetes
  • Wendy Fairbairn
    Wendy Fairbairn Theatre Manager de Algonquin Theatre
  • Charles Fairbank
    Charles Fairbank Owner/Manager de Fairbank Oil Properties
  • Shirley Fairley
    Shirley Fairley co-owner de 100 mile finds
  • Jennifer Falvy
    Jennifer Falvy Founder, Lead Artist, Instructor de Inspired by Wire, Wire Sculpture and Weaving Program
  • Elsii Faria
    Elsii Faria Marketing and Product Manager de Cedar-Ridge
  • Ian Farthing
    Ian Farthing Artistic Director de St. Lawrence Shakespeare Festival
  • Diane Faught
    Diane Faught Vice President Board of Directors de Mississauga Choral Society
  • Diane Faught
    Diane Faught President, Board of Directors de MCS Chorus
  • Fran Fearnley
    Fran Fearnley Owner, curator de ZimArt's Rice Lake Gallery
  • Connie Febbraro
    Connie Febbraro Associate Director, Marketing and Communications de McMichael Canadian Art Collection
  • Elizabeth Fennell
    Elizabeth Fennell Administrator de ARTSPACE
  • Sarah Ferencz
    Sarah Ferencz de Whitby Archives/Whitby Public Library
  • Alison Feuerwerker
    Alison Feuerwerker de Waterloo Chamber Players
  • Sedina Fiati
    Sedina Fiati Animator de Centre for Social Innovation
  • Cree-Norquay Field
    Cree-Norquay Field Performer / Dance Instructor de Elysium Tribal
  • Joanne Fierimonte
  • Stu Finn
    Stu Finn Museum Project Coordinator de Sioux Lookout Community Museum
  • Ruth Fishman
    Ruth Fishman President de Resa's Pieces
  • Micaela Fitzsimmons
  • Micaela Fitzsimmons
    Micaela Fitzsimmons Manager: Exhibits & Collections de Stratford Perth Museum
  • Sharron Fleet
    Sharron Fleet Owner, Artistic Director de Fleet-Wood Dancentre
  • Peter Flegel
    Peter Flegel Director of Communications and Programs de Fondation Michaëlle Jean Foundation
  • Amanda Fleming
    Amanda Fleming New Media and Marketing Coordinator de Toronto Centre for the Arts
  • Sylma Fletcher
    Sylma Fletcher Director and Coordinator de LINK Picnic Festival
  • Linda Fockler
    Linda Fockler Owner/operator de Joe-Lin Station Bed & Breakfast
  • Nadine Foerstenberg
    Nadine Foerstenberg de Fort Erie Arts Council
  • Abubacar Fofana Leon
    Abubacar Fofana Leon owner de Accents Bookstore
  • Susan Fohr
    Susan Fohr Education Coordinator de Textile Museum of Canada
  • Mary Foley
    Mary Foley Owner/Director de Celtic Academy Canada
  • Eva Folks
    Eva Folks Director de Aurora Artists Studio Tour
  • Esther Forde
    Esther Forde Curator de Cultural Expressions Art Gallery
  • Xavier Forget
    Xavier Forget Associate Producer de National Arts Centre
  • Melissa Forstner
    Melissa Forstner Development and Community Coordinator de Ballet Jorgen Canada
  • James Fortin
    James Fortin Curator de City of Greater Sudbury Heritage Museums
  • Julie Fossitt
    Julie Fossitt Marketing Administrator de City of Kingston Cultural Services
  • Gillian Foster
    Gillian Foster Artistic Director de Art City in St. James Town
  • Steven Foster
    Steven Foster Cultural Facility & Programming Coordinator de Lebovic Centre for Arts & Entertainment - Nineteen on the Park
  • Ashley Fournier
    Ashley Fournier Development Coordinator de Brantford Arts Block
  • Arnie Francis
    Arnie Francis Contact de Almonte Jazz Club
  • Stephen Francom
    Stephen Francom Manager of Archives de Elgin County Archives
  • Heather Franklin
    Heather Franklin Executive Director de Waterloo Community Arts Centre
  • Daniel Fraser
    Daniel Fraser Coordinator de Sioux Lookout Municipal Youth Centre
  • Darla Fraser
    Darla Fraser Chief Librarian de Orangeville Public Library
  • JP Fraser
    JP Fraser de Lake Superior Art Gallery
  • Michael Freethy
    Michael Freethy Graphic Designer & Web Marketing Coordinator de Cosmo Music
  • Christine Fry
    Christine Fry Administrator de Orillia & District Arts Council
  • Kathleen Fry
    Kathleen Fry Curator de King Township Museum
  • Terri Lynn Fucile
    Terri Lynn Fucile Owner/proprietor de International House of Tea
  • Cynthia Funk
    Cynthia Funk Co Director de The Yoga Sanctuary
  • Anita Gaffney
    Anita Gaffney Administrative Director de Stratford Shakespeare Festival
  • Paulette Gagnon
    Paulette Gagnon Coordination du développement de Regroupement des organismes culturels de Sudbury
  • Alicia Galarza
    Alicia Galarza President de CONOSER SCHOLARSHIP FUND GROUP
  • Georgia Gale-Kidd
    Georgia Gale-Kidd Board Chair de Douro-Dummer Library
  • Mandi Galer
    Mandi Galer Director de Sing Music Studio
  • Mandi Galer
    Mandi Galer Owner/Music Educator/Musician de Sing Music Studio
  • Gillian Gallimore
    Gillian Gallimore Curator de Canadian Museum of Hindu Civilization
  • Charles Gao
    Charles Gao CEO de Kingston City Breakers
  • Nancy Gareh-Coulombe
    Nancy Gareh-Coulombe Education Manager de Art Gallery of Sudbury
  • Marc Garniss
    Marc Garniss General Manager de Kingston Canadian Film Festival
  • Laulieta Garrido Hovnanian
    Laulieta Garrido Hovnanian President de Rhythms Dance Fitnezz inc
  • Carina Gaspar
    Carina Gaspar General Manager de Pat the Dog Playwright Centre
  • Jayme Gaspar
    Jayme Gaspar Executive Director de Heritage Mississauga
  • Tammy Gay
  • Philip Gebhardt
  • Arthur Gee
    Arthur Gee de Art Gallery of Ontario
  • Jessica Geick
    Jessica Geick Marketing de Judith & Norman Alix Art Gallery
  • Derek Genova
    Derek Genova Event Coordinator de Toronto Centre for the Arts
  • Carol Gerrett
    Carol Gerrett Artist de Norfolk Studio Tour
  • Joanna Gertler
    Joanna Gertler Director, Marketing and Communications de Canada's National Ballet School
  • Elizabeth Ghent
    Elizabeth Ghent Teacher of Scottish country Dancing. de Royal Scottish Country Dance Society
  • Claudio Ghirardo
    Claudio Ghirardo artist de independent
  • Bob Giarda
    Bob Giarda Communications Officer de City of Kingston Cultural Services
  • Ryan Gibbs
  • Wendy Gibson
    Wendy Gibson Mixed media artist and teacher de Winged Heart Studio
  • Nicole Gignac
    Nicole Gignac Curator de Ridge House Museum
  • Chris Giguere
    Chris Giguere Director de Kingston School of Music
  • Brandi Gillett
    Brandi Gillett Manager, Outreach Programs de University of Waterloo Stratford Campus
  • Vaughn Gillson
    Vaughn Gillson de dizegno thinking with visual language
  • Rebecca Gimmi
    Rebecca Gimmi Programme Coordinator de Justina M. Barnicke Gallery
  • Vicky Giroux
    Vicky Giroux de Colony of Artists and Tecumseh Area Historical Society
  • Mary Gladwin
    Mary Gladwin Archivist de County of Oxford Archives
  • Em Glasspool
    Em Glasspool de Mysterious Entity Theatre
  • Kevin Glew
    Kevin Glew Past President de Professional Writers Association of Canada - London Chapter
  • YouthTroopers GlobalAwareness
    YouthTroopers GlobalAwareness Social Enterprise de YTGA
  • Lisa Godard
    Lisa Godard Directrice générale de Maison des Arts de Russell Inc.
  • Lisa Golem
    Lisa Golem Founder/Director de The RAW Creativity Association
  • Ludmila Gontcharova
    Ludmila Gontcharova General Director de StageToneScape
  • Annette Goodale
    Annette Goodale President de Art in the Park association of Stratford
  • Dave Gordon
  • Zoe Gordon
  • Elizabeth Gosse
    Elizabeth Gosse Artist
  • Mindy Gough
    Mindy Gough Photographer de Photographs by Mindy Gough
  • Lauren Gould
    Lauren Gould General Manager de The School of Toronto Dance Theatre
  • Lauren Gould
    Lauren Gould Audience Development Manager de Gardiner Museum
  • Catherine Goykhman
    Catherine Goykhman Yarn Dyer de Blueberry Pie Studio
  • Laurie Graham
    Laurie Graham Assistant Editor/Circulation Manager de Brick, A Literary Journal
  • Steven Graham
    Steven Graham Owner de Herongate Barn Dinner Theatre
  • Christina Grant
    Christina Grant Assistant Professor de Schulich School of Education - Nipissing University
  • Laurence Grant
    Laurence Grant coordinator de Doors Open St. Thomas
  • Danny Gray
    Danny Gray Exhibit Manager de West Parry Sound District Museum
  • Helena Grdadolnik
    Helena Grdadolnik Cultural Planner de City of Mississauga
  • Enzo Greco
    Enzo Greco Public Program Supervisor de Markham Museum
  • Nancy Green
  • Arthur Greenblatt
    Arthur Greenblatt Executive Director de Dundas Valley School of Art
  • Gary Greenwood
    Gary Greenwood Organizer de OshawaSpaceInvaders
  • Julian Gregory
    Julian Gregory host de Drum Circle Kingston
  • Peter Greyson
    Peter Greyson Director/Curator de Temiskaming Art Gallery
  • Paula grgurich Shewchuk
    Paula grgurich Shewchuk Director de arneau blax
  • Rebecca Grieb
    Rebecca Grieb Marketing Assistant de Centre In The Square
  • Nicole Griffith-Reid
    Nicole Griffith-Reid Executive Director de COBA
  • Lynda Grinnell
    Lynda Grinnell owner de Classic Photography
  • Onalee Groves
    Onalee Groves Culture Officer, Development de City of Barrie
  • Helen Grymaloski
    Helen Grymaloski event coordinator de The Dryden Regional Arts Council
  • Zhe Gu
    Zhe Gu Executive Director de Gallery Stratford
  • Nelia Gubbels
    Nelia Gubbels Administraction & Special Projects de Doors Open Burlington
  • Nelia Gubbels
    Nelia Gubbels Administration & Special Projects de Tourism Burlington
  • Eleanor Gummer
    Eleanor Gummer Owner/Director de Whitby School of Music
  • Angelena Haas
    Angelena Haas Arts Comm & Graphics Assistant de City of Ottawa
  • Nickolas Hadzis
    Nickolas Hadzis Artist de Nick's Art Studio
  • Bill Hagan
    Bill Hagan Artist / Arts Educator de Bill Hagan - Artist
  • Christine Hager
    Christine Hager Executive Director de The Sharing Place food bank
  • Laura Hagglund
    Laura Hagglund Audience Development Manager de Canadian Stage
  • Laura Hagglund
    Laura Hagglund Marketing and Outreach Coordinator de Toronto Dance Theatre
  • Bob Hall
    Bob Hall Director de Milton Show Choir
  • Debbie Hall
    Debbie Hall Librarian de North Kawartha Public Library
  • Ken Hall
    Ken Hall Sculptor de Ken Hall Art
  • Bonnie Hallay
    Bonnie Hallay Artist de The Fringe
  • Andrea Halwa
    Andrea Halwa Executive Director de London Arts Council
  • Brian Hamilton
    Brian Hamilton Owner de Bean Fiend Cafe
  • Marilyn Hamilton
  • Marilyn Hamilton
    Marilyn Hamilton Director of Marketing de Young People's Theatre/Lorraine Kimsa Theatre for Young People
  • Sarah Han
    Sarah Han Librarian de Toronto Public Library
  • Penny Harland
  • Ann-marie Harley
    Ann-marie Harley President de Newcastle's Art Show Inc. Clarington's Centre for the Arts
  • Jim Harney Harney
    Jim Harney Harney de The Cultural Round Table
  • Jewels and Jituska Harper
    Jewels and Jituska Harper Organizer de Niagara Holistic Lifestyles Pavilion
  • Anna Marie Harris
    Anna Marie Harris Manager de Georgian Bay Country Tourism Association
  • Miriam Harrison
    Miriam Harrison Vice President; Branch Manager; Vice President de Sudbury Hypergraphic Society; The Ontario Poetry Society; Sudbury Writers' Guild
  • Shiloh Harrison
    Shiloh Harrison Assistant Curator de Joseph Schneider Haus National Historic Site
  • Roslyn Harrush
    Roslyn Harrush Art Instructor, Painter, Printmaker de Self Employed, Home Studio
  • Merle Harstone
  • Tamara Harutyunyan
    Tamara Harutyunyan Art school de Colour Wheel Art School
  • Andrea Haughton
    Andrea Haughton General Manager de Kingston Symphony Association
  • Bart Hawkins Kreps
    Bart Hawkins Kreps de All-Canadian Jazz Festival Port Hope
  • Tom Haxell
    Tom Haxell Culture Days Programming Intern de Humber College and Lakeshore Arts
  • Kimberley Hayden
    Kimberley Hayden Administrative Assistant de Canada Council Art Bank
  • Courtney Hayes
    Courtney Hayes Owner/ Studio director de 4Cats Arts Studio The Junction
  • Ralph Heather
    Ralph Heather Brant Studio Tour de Brant Studio Tour 2012
  • Ralph Heather
    Ralph Heather Visual Artist de RALPH HEATHER Art and Design
  • Margo Hebert
    Margo Hebert Executive Director de Visual Arts Mississauga
  • Anne Marie Heckman
    Anne Marie Heckman Community Services Librarian de Stratford Public Library
  • Denise Heggart
    Denise Heggart Executive Director de Mississauga Children's Choir
  • Karima Kelly Helou
    Karima Kelly Helou Owner/Director de Ancient Moves Dance Company
  • Callie Hemsworth
    Callie Hemsworth Coordinator - Recreation & Culture Planning de City of Thunder Bay
  • Ella Henderson
    Ella Henderson Project Specialist de Guelph Wellington Local Immigration Partnership
  • Claire Hendrikx
    Claire Hendrikx Executive Director de The Temiskaming Foundation
  • Leslie Hepditch
    Leslie Hepditch Public Square Coordinator de City of Waterloo
  • Adina Herling
    Adina Herling General Manager de Fujiwara Dance Inventions
  • byron hermann
    byron hermann director de CABA
  • Victoria Hetherington
    Victoria Hetherington Editorial Intern de Broken Pencil Magazine
  • Anna Hewitt
    Anna Hewitt Member of the Board of Directors de Oakville Symphony
  • Sonja Hidas
    Sonja Hidas HotBox Director de HotBox Riverwood
  • Janna Hiemstra
    Janna Hiemstra Projects Manager de Ontario Crafts Council
  • Janna Hiemstra
    Janna Hiemstra Programs Manager de Ontario Crafts Council
  • Tracey Higgins
    Tracey Higgins owner de Bryan Prince Bookseller
  • Joyce Higgs
    Joyce Higgs secretary de Hastings Friends of the Library
  • Miranda Hill
    Miranda Hill Executive Director de Project Bookmark Canada
  • Annie Hillis
    Annie Hillis Executive Director de Wellington West BIA
  • Diana Hillman
    Diana Hillman de Silver Creek Arts
  • Peggy Hills
    Peggy Hills Artistic Director de THE CHAMBER MUSIC SOCIETY OF MISSISSAUGA
  • Tim Hillson
    Tim Hillson Director de Orillia Film Festival
  • Donna Hirtle
    Donna Hirtle Owner de Studio Factor
  • Beverley Hitchins
    Beverley Hitchins Host de OpenStage.ca
  • Don Ho
    Don Ho Marketing Manager (Volunteer) de Soong Kam Wing Music & Arts Centre
  • Ellen Hobin
    Ellen Hobin Manager, Communications de London Public Library
  • Merrilee Hodgins
    Merrilee Hodgins Artistic Director de The School of Dance
  • Brian Holden
    Brian Holden Non-toxic Printmaking
  • Sarah Holland
    Sarah Holland BIA Coordinator de Kingsville BIA
  • Martin Holley
    Martin Holley Communications Coordinator de Playwrights Guild of Canada
  • Carol Holmes-Kerr
    Carol Holmes-Kerr de Gladstone Clayworks Pottery Co-op
  • Peter Honeywell
    Peter Honeywell Executive Director de Council for the Arts in Ottawa
  • Joan Hope
    Joan Hope Curator de Dragonfly Arts on Broadway
  • Lesley Horlick
    Lesley Horlick Senior Information Officer de TVO
  • Megan Houston
    Megan Houston Program and Site Co-ordinator de Sharon Temple National Historic Site & Museum
  • Jane Howard Baker
    Jane Howard Baker Executive Director de Inner City Angels
  • Boran Hrelja
    Boran Hrelja executive de PCVP (Port Credit Village Project)
  • Borjana Hrelja
    Borjana Hrelja Artistic Director de Collegium Musicum Conservatory of Music
  • Cheryl Hsu
    Cheryl Hsu Marketing de Land|Slide Possible Futures
  • Wendy Hua
    Wendy Hua Event Coordinator de Phoenix Cultural Centre of Waterloo-Wellington
  • Pu Huang
  • Katie Huddleston
    Katie Huddleston Museum & Heritage Coordinator de Museum on the Boyne
  • Heidi Hudspith
    Heidi Hudspith Student Services and Marketing de Fleming College
  • Joan Hug-Valeriote
    Joan Hug-Valeriote Proprietor de Horizons
  • Eleni Hughes
    Eleni Hughes de Windsor Public Library
  • Tarin Hughes
    Tarin Hughes Artistic Director de Elora Centre for the Arts
  • Caroline Hughey
    Caroline Hughey Controller de Canadian Music Centre
  • Kimberly Hurst
    Kimberly Hurst Museum Manager de Windsor Wood Carving Museum
  • Fabian Hynes
  • Nahomie Impert
    Nahomie Impert Administrative Assistant de Canada Council Art Bank
  • Diane Imrie
    Diane Imrie Executive Director de Northwestern Ontario Sports Hall of Fame & Museum
  • Artcite Inc
    Artcite Inc Artistic Coordinator de ARTCITE INC
  • Don info@donmonet.ca
    Don info@donmonet.ca Owner de Cube Gallery
  • Heather Inwood-Montrose
    Heather Inwood-Montrose volunteer de Bancroft & Area Studio Tour
  • tania iraheta
    tania iraheta Art Instructor de Pinceles Latinos
  • Elizabeth Irvine
  • Stanley Isherwood
    Stanley Isherwood Treasurer de Cobourg Museum Foundation
  • Merey Ismailova
    Merey Ismailova Artistic Director de Ismailova Theatre of Dance
  • Karen Istead
    Karen Istead de Bancroft and Area Autumn Studio Tour
  • Shirley Ivison
    Shirley Ivison coordinator de Tweed & Area Studio Tour
  • Carolina Izaguirre
    Carolina Izaguirre Dance Instructor de Latin American Cultural Center
  • Jan Jacklin
    Jan Jacklin Productions Manager de The Huntsville Community Theatre Company
  • Chris Jackson
    Chris Jackson Graphic Designer de MASC
  • Ally Jacob
    Ally Jacob Creative Director de Studio22 - Idea Manufactory & Open Gallery
  • Ann Jaeger
    Ann Jaeger de Anomaly Studio
  • Tony Jalovec
    Tony Jalovec Band leader de The Polka Maestre Band
  • mo jamal
    mo jamal Artist & musician de mo jamal
  • Bill James
    Bill James Coordinator de Peterborough Culture Days
  • Renata Janiszewska
    Renata Janiszewska Visual Artist, Creativity Coach de Renata Janiszewska Studio
  • Jarucha Janmekha
    Jarucha Janmekha Artistic Director de Tdot Tdat - The Toronto Thai Dramatic Arts Troupe
  • Glenna Janzen
    Glenna Janzen Co-artistic Director de Tongues Wagging Productions ~ Storytelling
  • Tom Jardin
    Tom Jardin Board of Directors de Bell'Arte Singers
  • Shelley Jarrett
    Shelley Jarrett Executive Administrative Assistant de Eleventh House Performing Arts
  • Sara Jarvis
    Sara Jarvis Glass Artist & Head Mugwump de Jara Glassworks
  • Sharon Jarvis
    Sharon Jarvis de St. Clair College Performing Arts -
  • Sean Jasmins
    Sean Jasmins Supervisor of Marketing and Communications de Waterloo Region Museum
  • Olena Jatsyshyn
    Olena Jatsyshyn Outreach & Communications de Elmer Iseler Singers, Lydia Adams, Conductor
  • Olena Jatsyshyn
    Olena Jatsyshyn General Manager de Amadeus Choir of Greater Toronto
  • Kim Jeanveau
    Kim Jeanveau Marketing Development Coordinator de Sudbury Theatre Centre
  • Beverly Jeeves
    Beverly Jeeves Director de Newcastle Village & District Historical Society
  • Tracy Jenkins
    Tracy Jenkins Co-Artistic Director de Lula Music and Arts Centre
  • Seema Jethalal
    Seema Jethalal Managing Director de Manifesto Community Projects
  • Ysabel Jetté
    Ysabel Jetté Coordonnatrice, commémorations et art public de Commission de la Capitale nationale
  • Sam Jewell
    Sam Jewell Events Coordinator de Downtown Guelph Business Association
  • Erin Jex
    Erin Jex Tourism Assistant de Port Hope Tourism
  • Nancy Johns
    Nancy Johns Owner de Nancy Johns Gallery & Framing
  • Hannah Johnson
    Hannah Johnson Gallery Manager de Outlet Powered
  • Hannah Johnson
    Hannah Johnson Owner de Gallery 33
  • Pat Johnson
    Pat Johnson Secretary de Mississauga Choral Society
  • Sarena Johnson
    Sarena Johnson de Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
  • Amy & Jill Johnson & Cribbin
    Amy & Jill Johnson & Cribbin de TANK Jewelry & Beads
  • Crystal Johnston
    Crystal Johnston Community Development Officer de Chukuni Communities Development Corporation
  • Heather Johnston
    Heather Johnston de Capitol Centre
  • Irene Johnston
    Irene Johnston Chairperson de Durham Folklore Storytellers
  • Jenni Johnston
    Jenni Johnston Executive Director de The Art School of Peterborough
  • Michael Johnston
    Michael Johnston de Michael Johnston Music Studio
  • marsha johnstone
    marsha johnstone Manager, Programming & Communications de Norfolk County Public Library
  • Paul Joliat
    Paul Joliat Director, Sponsorship & Marketing de Sun Life Financial
  • Laurie Jones
    Laurie Jones Director/Curator de Rails End Gallery and Arts Centre
  • Mandy Jones
  • Sally Joyce
    Sally Joyce co-creative human de Being Human
  • Amanda Judd
    Amanda Judd Programming & Communications Assistant de Kingston Arts Council
  • Marie-Louise Kallsen
    Marie-Louise Kallsen de Westdale Village
  • Astero Kalogeropoulos
    Astero Kalogeropoulos Arts & Culture Program Officer de City of Guelph
  • Lenard Kameka
    Lenard Kameka Independant Artist de Tree of Life
  • tim kamino
    tim kamino Vice Principal de toronto district school board
  • Alexis Kane Speer
    Alexis Kane Speer Founding Director de the STEPS Initiative
  • Kristine Kane-Walsh
    Kristine Kane-Walsh Musician de Loco Zydeco
  • Tova Kardonne
    Tova Kardonne Musician
  • Evyenia Karmi
    Evyenia Karmi Director de torontobellydancing.ca
  • Raymond Kashiba
    Raymond Kashiba President de SonImage Inc.
  • Natalie Kauf
    Natalie Kauf Festival Assistant de Kingston Community Health Centres
  • Parveen Kaur
    Parveen Kaur President de Parveen Kaur Art Inc.
  • Jeff Keary
    Jeff Keary Owner/Operator de Active Arts
  • Betty Anne Keller
    Betty Anne Keller Manager Arts & Culture de City of Waterloo
  • Sara Kelly
    Sara Kelly Associate Director de Open Studio
  • Shannon Kelly
    Shannon Kelly Curator de Scugog Shores Museums
  • colette kendall
    colette kendall Executive Director de The Staircase
  • Diane Kendall
    Diane Kendall Manager de Lorne Park Library
  • Susan Kennedy
    Susan Kennedy de Playmakers! Theatre School
  • Sue Kenney
    Sue Kenney Writer/Coach/Speaker de Stone by Stone
  • Kate Kernaghan
    Kate Kernaghan In Studio Director de National Ballet of Canada
  • Sharron Kershaw
    Sharron Kershaw de Sounds of Superior Chorus / Tbay Chapter of Sweet Adeline's
  • Irshad Khan
    Irshad Khan President de Universal Academy for Musicians
  • Steve Khan
    Steve Khan Executive Director de Community Arts Ontario
  • Joy Kim
  • Mi Young Kim
    Mi Young Kim Artistic Director de Korean Dance Studies Society of Canada
  • Marcelle Kimberley
    Marcelle Kimberley Cultural Planner de City of Ottawa
  • Silvia Kindl
    Silvia Kindl Conservator de City of Ottawa Archives
  • Ron King
    Ron King Chairperson de COFAA
  • Sharon Kitlar
    Sharon Kitlar Mgr Recreation and Leisure Services de City of North Bay
  • Carrie Kitzul
    Carrie Kitzul Art Gallery Assistant de Norfolk Arts Centre
  • S. Klein
  • elizabeth kmiec
    elizabeth kmiec de arts milton
  • gita kolanad
    gita kolanad artistic director de IMPACT
  • Deanne Kondrat
    Deanne Kondrat de The Grand Theatre
  • Nick Kondrat
    Nick Kondrat Manager, Communications de Royal Botanical Gardens
  • Evelyn Konrad
    Evelyn Konrad Watercolour Artist de Mystique of the North
  • Fariz Kovalchuk
    Fariz Kovalchuk Manager de Bezpala Brown Gallery
  • Lucy Kovaliv
    Lucy Kovaliv artist de self
  • Derek Kowalchuk
    Derek Kowalchuk Curator/Manager de Atikokan Centennial Museum
  • Carrie Kozlowski
    Carrie Kozlowski Program Assistant, Arts & Culture de City of Kitchener
  • Darren Kregar
    Darren Kregar Organizer de Art Alley on Locke Street
  • Anna Kroeplin
    Anna Kroeplin Chair - Aurora Farmers' Market & Artisan Fair de Aurora Farmers' Market & Artisan Fair
  • Mary Kroetsch
    Mary Kroetsch Textile / Mixed Media Artist de Talisman Fibre Arts Studio Incorporated
  • Mary Krohnert
    Mary Krohnert Arts Facilitator de The Living Room Community Art Studio
  • Ashley Kulchycki
    Ashley Kulchycki Supervisor, Children and Teen Services de Collingwood Public Library
  • Helmi Kurki
  • Dianne Kuzniar
    Dianne Kuzniar President de French River Cultural Industries Council
  • Genevieve Kwant
    Genevieve Kwant Manager, Children's and Popular Services de Brantford Public Library
  • Jessica Kwik
  • Nadine Labelle
    Nadine Labelle Board Member de Massey Area Museum
  • Dane Labonte
    Dane Labonte Customer Service Coordinator de REEp Green Solutions
  • Tracie Labonté
    Tracie Labonté Marketing and Communications Officer de Ottawa Museum Network
  • Monique Lachapelle
    Monique Lachapelle Arts Court Coordinator de City of Ottawa, Arts Court
  • Angela LaGamba
    Angela LaGamba Club Vice President, Public Relations de Annex Toastmasters Club #3057
  • Yvonne Lai
    Yvonne Lai Outreach Coordinator de New Canadians Centre Peterborough
  • Diana Lam
  • Jane Lam
    Jane Lam de Thunder Bay Chinese Music and Dance Group
  • Patricia Lamarche
    Patricia Lamarche Education and Interpretation Programs Officer de Cumberland Heritage Village Museum
  • Andrew Lamb
    Andrew Lamb Director of Education and Outreach de Tarragon Theatre
  • Avra Lamey
    Avra Lamey Communications and Media Relations Officer de Canadian War Museum
  • Doris Lamontagne
    Doris Lamontagne de Centre d'artistes Voix Visuelle
  • Donna Landon
    Donna Landon Library Assistant de Pembroke Public Library
  • Joscelyne Landry-Altmann
    Joscelyne Landry-Altmann mairesse adjointe et conseillère du Quartier 12 - ville du grand Sudbury de Les amis du Musée du Moulin à fleur
  • Laurie Langford
    Laurie Langford Marketing Coordinator de Thames Art Gallery
  • Ron Langin
    Ron Langin Visual Artists de Tour on the Fringe
  • Marnie Lapierre
    Marnie Lapierre Instructor de Northern Ontario School of Scottish Dance / Dalriada Scottish Dancers
  • Elise Lapointe
    Elise Lapointe agente principale des communications de Société du Musée canadien des civilisations
  • Dinah Laprairie
    Dinah Laprairie Editor/Publisher de NISA/Northern Initiative for Social Action
  • Ramon Lara
    Ramon Lara Artistic Director de Hanau I Ka Hula Na Kane
  • Jaymie Lathem
    Jaymie Lathem Art Technician de Arts Association
  • Helen Latimer-Hanah
    Helen Latimer-Hanah Founder de Vine Rhymes - Smiths Falls & Area Songwriters & Poets
  • Lynn Latreille
    Lynn Latreille Artist de Tour on the Fringe
  • Elaine Lau
    Elaine Lau Co-founder de junctQín keyboard collective
  • Claire Lautier
    Claire Lautier Founder de Grasse Roots Perfumery
  • Natalie Lauzon
    Natalie Lauzon Owner de Nature's Vibe Natural Health Products
  • Suzan Lavertu
    Suzan Lavertu Artistic Director de The School Of Afro-Caribbean Dance
  • Joyne Lavides
  • Breanna Lawlor-MacDonald
    Breanna Lawlor-MacDonald Education/Programs Director de Orillia Museum of Art and History
  • Christopher Lawrence-Menard
    Christopher Lawrence-Menard President de Korda Artistic Productions
  • Marilyn Lawrie
    Marilyn Lawrie Executive Director de Quinte Ballet School of Canada
  • Michelle Le Chien
    Michelle Le Chien de Arts Council Windsor & Region
  • Donna Needah Marie Anne Le Marchand de la Fortune
    Donna Needah Marie Anne Le Marchand de la Fortune self-employed musician de Bear Image Productions
  • Amy Leask
    Amy Leask Founder/Author de KidsThinkAboutIt
  • PETE LEBEL
  • Richard Lebel
    Richard Lebel Directeur général de La Nouvelle Scène
  • Melanie LeBlanc
    Melanie LeBlanc Metalsmith de Melanie LeBlanc
  • Alexandra Lee
    Alexandra Lee Cellist
  • Catherine Lee
  • Catherine Lee
  • Christine Lee
    Christine Lee Office Manager de Gallery Stratford
  • Diana Lee
    Diana Lee Librarian de Toronto Public Library
  • Ritian Lee
    Ritian Lee de Artist
  • Sophy Lee
  • Cortney Lee-Comeau
    Cortney Lee-Comeau Adult Services Technician de Huntsville Public Library
  • Madison Leeson
    Madison Leeson Co-Founder, Co-Director de United Artists' Initiative
  • Myriam Léger
    Myriam Léger General Manager de Pat the Dog Playwright Centre
  • Jenna Leifso
    Jenna Leifso Archives Research Assistant de Huron County Museum and Historic Gaol
  • Shann Leighton
    Shann Leighton Chief Librarian de Grand Valley Public Library
  • Connie Leishman
    Connie Leishman Partner de Leishman Pottery
  • Mike LeMaistre
    Mike LeMaistre de Lake of the Woods Centre for the Arts
  • Emily Lenz
    Emily Lenz Project and Events Coordinator de St. Catharines Performing Arts Centre
  • Brad Lepp
    Brad Lepp Associate Director, Corporate Communication & Government Relations de Luminato Festival
  • mike levin
    mike levin publisher de UnFolding
  • Amanda Lewis
    Amanda Lewis Executive Director de The Ottawa School of Speech & Drama
  • Elena Lewis
    Elena Lewis Visitor Services and Public Engagement Coordinator de Art Gallery of Algoma
  • larry li
    larry li vice president de mississauga chinese arts organization
  • Ted Li
    Ted Li President de Kaleidoscope Chinese Performing Arts Society (KCPA)
  • xing li
    xing li Treasurer de London Chinese Business Association
  • Harrow Library
    Harrow Library Awesome de Essex County Library System
  • Eric Lindgren
    Eric Lindgren Head Potter de Lindgren Pottery
  • Charmaine Lindsay
    Charmaine Lindsay CEO de Cobourg Public Library
  • John Lindsay
    John Lindsay President de sudbury Arts Council
  • Kaitlin Linton
    Kaitlin Linton Gallery Assistant de Patrick Mikhail Gallery
  • Mike Lipowski
    Mike Lipowski Curator de Montgomery's Inn Museum
  • Colleen Lipp
    Colleen Lipp CEO / Chief Librarian de Grimsby Public Library
  • Lisa Lipson
    Lisa Lipson Director, Service Development de Brampton Library
  • Katie Litt
    Katie Litt Executive Assistant de Brighton Arts Council
  • Carenie Little
    Carenie Little Painter de Artist, painter
  • Lorna Livey
  • Louise Livingstone
    Louise Livingstone co-ordinator de Harvest Hastings
  • Pam Lobb
    Pam Lobb Co-owner/ director de Graven Feather Studio
  • Andrew Lochhead
    Andrew Lochhead Labour Arts Coordinator de Workers Arts & Heritage Centre
  • Sarah Lochhead
    Sarah Lochhead Artistic Director de Simcoe Contemporary Dancers
  • Natalie Lochwin
    Natalie Lochwin Co-owner/operator, literacy lover de Community Roots Books & Art
  • Jack Lockhart
    Jack Lockhart artist de Jack Lockhart Art Gallery
  • Frances Logan
    Frances Logan Business Manager de Oshawa Little Theatre
  • Kim Logue
    Kim Logue Lesson Coordinator de Long & McQuade - Guelph Lesson Centre
  • Danica Loncar
    Danica Loncar Come Learn the Art of Printmaking de Art Works Art School
  • Victoria Long-Wincza
    Victoria Long-Wincza Program Coordinator de Culture for Kids in the Arts
  • Anne Longmore
    Anne Longmore Director of Marketing de Toronto Mendelssohn Choir
  • Edwin Longueville
    Edwin Longueville owner de Green Heron Pottery Studio and School
  • Cal Lorimer
    Cal Lorimer Office Administrator de Women's Art Association of Canada
  • Irene Loughlin
    Irene Loughlin Programming Director de Hamilton Artists Inc.
  • Zachary Lui
    Zachary Lui Instructor de Toronto Qigong
  • Janis Luttrell
    Janis Luttrell Arts & Culture Programmer de Town of Newmarket
  • Hema M
    Hema M Volunteer de Samskrita Bharati
  • Helen Mabberly
    Helen Mabberly Program Manager de Kingston Community Health Centres
  • Elizabeth Gaye MacDonald
    Elizabeth Gaye MacDonald Co-founder de Windsor & Essex County Plein Air Society
  • Kathryn MacDonald
    Kathryn MacDonald de Tweed & Area Studio Tour
  • Lory MacDonald
    Lory MacDonald Owner de Artventure Open Studio
  • Maggie MacKenzie
    Maggie MacKenzie Heritage Services Coordinator de Town of Richmond Hill
  • Mary MacKenzie
    Mary MacKenzie Co-Chair, Board of Directors de Northern Lights Community Theatre
  • Pamela MacKenzie
    Pamela MacKenzie Event Chair de Temiskaming Shores Culture Days
  • Tracy MacKinnon
    Tracy MacKinnon Unionville Director of Culture de Unionville Tourism - UBIA
  • Tiffany MacLaren
    Tiffany MacLaren Community Economic and Cultural Coordinator de Town of Mississippi Mills
  • Kathy MacLellan
    Kathy MacLellan co-artistic director de Rag & Bone Puppet Theatre
  • Birgitta MacLeod
    Birgitta MacLeod co-owner de META4 Contemporary Craft Gallery
  • Lara MacMillan
    Lara MacMillan Director and Teacher de The MacMillan Music Studio
  • Kate Macpherson
    Kate Macpherson Development Officer de Homer Watson House & Gallery
  • Sharon MacRae
    Sharon MacRae Website Designer de The review
  • Suzanne MacRury
    Suzanne MacRury artist
  • Chris Madsen
    Chris Madsen Outreach de Markham Theatre
  • Melissa Mahady
    Melissa Mahady Instructor and Supervisor, Young Dancers Program; Dance Engagement Coordinator de Kingston School of Dance; Grand Theatre
  • Jeannie Maidens
    Jeannie Maidens Events Coordinator de Municipality of Port Hope
  • Kaija Mailloux
    Kaija Mailloux Volunteer de Finlandia Koti
  • Miri Makin
    Miri Makin Events Coordinator de Queen's Musical Theatre
  • Tsehaie Makonnen
    Tsehaie Makonnen Festival Director de Baobab Afrikan Arts
  • Dyann Malcolm
  • Sarah Malleau
    Sarah Malleau Marketing Assistant de Toronto Symphony Orchestra
  • Cheryl Mallins
    Cheryl Mallins Manager/Special Events de Herongate Barn Dinner Theatre
  • Wendy Malowany
    Wendy Malowany artist
  • Paul Malysa
    Paul Malysa Lead Singer de The Paul Malysa Band
  • Laura Mammone
    Laura Mammone Assistant Producer de Shadowpath Theatre Productions
  • Reccia Mandelcorn
    Reccia Mandelcorn Manager, Community Collaboration de Aurora Public Library
  • Reccia Mandelcorn
    Reccia Mandelcorn Manager, Community Collaboration de Aurora Public Library
  • Amy Mangan
    Amy Mangan Booking Manager de The Brownstone Café
  • Elsa Mann
    Elsa Mann Marketing Committee Chairperson de Autumn Leaves Studio Tour
  • Afarin Mansouri
    Afarin Mansouri Director de MUSIC NEST
  • Louise Mantha
    Louise Mantha Chair, FAB Arts de Frontenac Arch Biosphere(FAB)
  • Rhea Marcellus
    Rhea Marcellus CEO de Blind River Public Library
  • Matthew Marchioni
    Matthew Marchioni Coordinator de Big Boreal Adventure
  • Michelle Marcotte
    Michelle Marcotte Co-ordinator de Community Artists Niagara
  • Trudy Maresch
  • Paola Marino
    Paola Marino Video artist de Acquamarina Productions
  • Michele Mark
    Michele Mark Culture Coordinator de City of Markham
  • Brian Markham
    Brian Markham Woodturner de Limberlost Woodturning
  • Karen Markham
    Karen Markham Advertising Committee Member de Muskoka Autumn Studio Tour
  • martha markowsky
    martha markowsky artist
  • Ruth Marland
    Ruth Marland Strategic Leader de City of Mississauga
  • Nancy Marr
    Nancy Marr Curator/Manager de Uxbridge Historical Centre
  • Lesley Marshall
    Lesley Marshall Administrative Coordinator de SAW Video Media Art Centre
  • Ray Marshall
    Ray Marshall General Manager de Showplace Performance Centre
  • louise martel
  • Chemagne Martin
    Chemagne Martin Owner de Chemagne Dance Studio
  • Richard Martin
    Richard Martin Community Relations de Small World Music
  • Stefanie Martin
    Stefanie Martin Marketing Assistant de The Burlington Performing Arts Centre
  • Michael Martyn
    Michael Martyn Manager of Community and Cultural Development de City of Orillia
  • Elizabeth Matlack
    Elizabeth Matlack Freelance Artist de Oddball Art Co.
  • A.M. Matte
  • Nancy Matthews
    Nancy Matthews secretary de Grey Highlands Cultural Planning
  • Kate Matuszewski
    Kate Matuszewski Co-ordinator of Arts & Culture de Elliot Lake Arts on the Trail/City of Elliot Lake
  • Tarrah Mauricette
    Tarrah Mauricette Founder/Fitness Instructor de Chalè Entertainment
  • Ingrid Mayrhofer
    Ingrid Mayrhofer Project Coordinator de Red Tree Collective
  • Tanya Mazza
    Tanya Mazza Coordinator, Arts & Culture de Town of Collingwood
  • Susan Mazzei
    Susan Mazzei Deputy Clerk de Town of Tecumseh
  • Isabel Mazzotta
    Isabel Mazzotta Artist de Infinite Dimensions
  • JOANNE MCARTHUR
    JOANNE MCARTHUR PRESIDENT de MUSIC & OPERA APPRECIATTION INC
  • Kim McBrien
    Kim McBrien Coordinator de Arts Council~Haliburton Highlands
  • Patti McCabe
    Patti McCabe Programs Coordinator de Royal Ontario Museum
  • Sophie McCann
    Sophie McCann Arts Coordinator de Cambridge Centre for the Arts (City of Cambridge)
  • Eva McCauley
    Eva McCauley Director de Riverside Celtic College
  • Eva McCauley
    Eva McCauley Director de Riverside Celtic College
  • Marilyn McCauley
    Marilyn McCauley Secretary de Lake Country Harmony (Women's a cappella chorus)
  • Don McClennen
    Don McClennen Owner
  • Christie McCormick
    Christie McCormick Manager, West Queen West de Artscape
  • Angela McEwen
    Angela McEwen Marketing and Development de City of Guelph / River Run Centre
  • Grace McGartland
    Grace McGartland Chair of the Baord de The Arts & Cookery Bank
  • Kayla Mcgee
    Kayla Mcgee Administrator de Small World Music Society
  • Carolyn McGillivray
    Carolyn McGillivray de Kingsville Arts & Culture Development Association
  • Maureen McGoey
    Maureen McGoey Production Manager de Hot Docs
  • John McGovern
    John McGovern Membership Director de Orpheus Musical Theatre Society
  • May-Jun McGrath
    May-Jun McGrath Program Developer de Indigenous Culture & Media Innovations
  • Lynn McGuigan
    Lynn McGuigan Executive Director de Ottawa Little Theatre
  • Lynn McGuigan
    Lynn McGuigan Executive Director de Ottawa Little Theatre
  • Kathryn McHolm
    Kathryn McHolm chair de Friends of Wesleyville Village
  • Lauren McIllfaterick
    Lauren McIllfaterick Communications Coordinator de Ottawa Valley Tourist Association
  • Catherine McInnes
    Catherine McInnes Artistic Director de Home County Folk League
  • Dariel McIntyre
    Dariel McIntyre Museum Clerk de Woodstock Museum N.H.S.
  • Laurel McKellar
    Laurel McKellar Director of Programs & Exhibitions de THEMUSEUM
  • Trisha McKibbin
    Trisha McKibbin Museum/Archives Manager de St. Marys Museum
  • Nancy McKibbin Gray
    Nancy McKibbin Gray Chair of the Board de The Carnegie Gallery
  • Beth McKinlay
    Beth McKinlay Community Arts Director de Sioux Lookout Creative Arts Circle
  • Kristin McKinnon
    Kristin McKinnon Assistant Publicist de Canadian Opera Company
  • Bronwen McKnight
    Bronwen McKnight coordinator de Gladstone Centre
  • Carol McLeod
    Carol McLeod Artistic Director de St. Marys Storytelling Inc.
  • Caitlyn McMillan
    Caitlyn McMillan Arts Education Intern de Thunder Bay Art Gallery
  • Mary Lou McMillan
    Mary Lou McMillan Branch Supervisor de Elgin County Library
  • Marilynne McNeil
    Marilynne McNeil Director, Marketing & Development de Karen Schuessler Singers
  • Megan McNeil
    Megan McNeil General Director de Modern Fuel Artist-Run Centre
  • Chloe McPherson
    Chloe McPherson de living. the dance company
  • Katrina McQuail
    Katrina McQuail Community Collaborateur de 10 Carden
  • Keith McVean
    Keith McVean Library Assistant de Mississauga Library System
  • Pamela Meacher
  • Judy Mead
    Judy Mead Director of Development & Communications de Station Gallery
  • Angela Meady
    Angela Meady Head of Children's & Youth Services de Thunder Bay Public Library
  • John Medeiros
  • Stephanie Meeuwse
    Stephanie Meeuwse MFA Chair de Mississauga Friendship Association
  • Lianne Megarry
    Lianne Megarry Owner de The Dark Horse
  • Pat Megraw
    Pat Megraw Artist de Brant Studio Tour
  • Sharlene Melnike
    Sharlene Melnike Community Development Coordinator de Town of Ajax
  • Christopher Menard
    Christopher Menard Cultural Development Coordinator de City of Windsor
  • Marcio Mendes
    Marcio Mendes Head Master de Muiraquita Capoeira
  • Louroz Mercader
    Louroz Mercader President de MY - Mississauga Youth Games
  • Rachel Mercer
    Rachel Mercer artistic director de "5 at the First" Chamber Music Series
  • Karen Merk
    Karen Merk Photographer de Merk Photography
  • Kathleen Michalchuk
    Kathleen Michalchuk de Chaban Ukrainian Dance Group
  • Nicholls Michelle
    Nicholls Michelle Art Educator de Rodman Hall Art Centre
  • Mary Lou Middleton
    Mary Lou Middleton New Project Development de Perth-County branch ACO
  • Patrick Mikhail
    Patrick Mikhail Director de Patrick Mikhail Gallery
  • aliki mikulich
    aliki mikulich artist
  • Susan Milankov
    Susan Milankov Volunteer & Diversity Coordinator de Franklin Horner Community Centre
  • Jennifer Millar
    Jennifer Millar Senior Communications Officer de Canadian Museum of History
  • Carlisle Miller
    Carlisle Miller Owner de Cafe Creme Brulee
  • Eric Miller
    Eric Miller Owner/Operator de CirqueWorks
  • Hyacinthe Miller
    Hyacinthe Miller WCYR Board President de Writers' Community of York Region
  • Judi Miller
    Judi Miller Chair person de Kanata Civic Art Gallery
  • Michele Miller Brown
    Michele Miller Brown Tasting Experience Consultant and Culinary Event Designer de Groovy Grapes
  • Lindsey Mills
    Lindsey Mills Founder de Womens Music Network
  • taylor milne
    taylor milne Fourth Fridays Coordinator de 10 Carden's "Fourth Fridays"
  • RM Minnella
    RM Minnella Branch Supervisor, Brant Hills de Burlington Public Library
  • Zig Misiak
    Zig Misiak President de Real Peoples History
  • Sheila Mitchell
    Sheila Mitchell Executive Director de Art For All Canada Inc.
  • Sheila Mitchell
  • Mphatso Mlotha
    Mphatso Mlotha choreographer/owner de phatdancestudios
  • Catherine Molina
    Catherine Molina General Manager de Guelph Symphony
  • masani montague
    masani montague executive director de upfront theatre foundation
  • Craig Montford
    Craig Montford Development Intern de The Walrus Foundation
  • Claudia Montoya
    Claudia Montoya President de Casa Cultural Colombiana
  • Gary Moon
    Gary Moon Chair de North Perth Arts & Culture Council, Listowel Ontario
  • Ashley Moores
    Ashley Moores Education and Interpretation Programs Officer de Billings Estate National Historic Site
  • Brad Morden
    Brad Morden Artistic Director de Sounds of Solidarity
  • Nicholas Moreau
    Nicholas Moreau Volunteer coordinator de Visual Arts Brampton
  • Jennifer Morin
    Jennifer Morin Cultural Services Coordinator de City of Thunder Bay
  • Darlean Morris
    Darlean Morris ACTING PRES. de ARTS SALON GROUP OF ST. MARYS
  • Gislaine (JESSIE) Morrish
    Gislaine (JESSIE) Morrish President de Porcupine Handweavers and Spinners Guild
  • Terri Anne Moses
    Terri Anne Moses Marketing/Communications de Orchestra London Canada
  • nancy movrin
    nancy movrin Recreation Coordinator de Cambridge Centre for the Arts
  • William Moxley
    William Moxley Demonstration Team de Royal Scottish Country Dance Society - Ottawa Branch
  • Paige Muirhead
    Paige Muirhead Marketing & Event Manager de Station Gallery
  • Kiron Mukherjee
    Kiron Mukherjee ROMKids Assistant Coordinator de Royal Ontario Museum
  • Linda Mullola
    Linda Mullola Artist de Linda Mullola Studio
  • Craig Munro
    Craig Munro Community Resource and Events Manager de London Regional Children's Museum
  • Martina Munroe
    Martina Munroe Owner de Kniterary
  • Leyla Munteanu
  • Elaine Murray
    Elaine Murray Promotions de Barrie Folk Society
  • Laura Murray
    Laura Murray Children's Librarian de Peterborough Public Library
  • Diane Murray-Charrett
    Diane Murray-Charrett Artistic Director de Gaudeamus Choirs of Halton HIlls
  • Unbuttoned Music
  • Anna Naccarato
    Anna Naccarato owner de The Green Door Tea House
  • Katie Nagy
    Katie Nagy de Essex County Library
  • Susan Nagy
    Susan Nagy Executive Director de Lakeshore Arts
  • Frank Nakashima
    Frank Nakashima president de Toronto Early Music Centre
  • Anusha Narendran
    Anusha Narendran Manager de Malvern Family Resource Centre
  • Mel Neal
    Mel Neal Lactation Consultant de La Leche League of Peterborough
  • Jeff Nesbitt
    Jeff Nesbitt Youth Wise Coordinator de TEACH Centre
  • Trudy Neumeyer
    Trudy Neumeyer Chair de Bradford Arts Guild
  • Tom New
    Tom New Senior Communications Officer de CBC
  • Grace Newman
    Grace Newman Office Admin de Odyssey Showcase
  • Rob Newman
    Rob Newman Vice Chair de St Clair Arts Network
  • Sarah Newton
    Sarah Newton Production Manager, Current Affairs Coordinator and Host de WhiStle Radio
  • anh nguyen
    anh nguyen de HNM Dance
  • Kathleen Nicholls
    Kathleen Nicholls Coordinator de Galerie SAW Gallery
  • Carey Nicholson
    Carey Nicholson Manager of Operations de Scugog Council for the Arts
  • julie nicholson
    julie nicholson partner de MADE
  • Edward Nicolucci
    Edward Nicolucci Urban Designer de City of Mississauga
  • Karlene Nielsen
    Karlene Nielsen Community Coordinator de Ford City Neighbourhood Renewal
  • Karlene Nielsen
    Karlene Nielsen Community Coordinator de Ford City Neighbourhood Renewal
  • Jane Nigh
    Jane Nigh Manager de Ten Thousand Villages
  • Ramona Noor
    Ramona Noor Publicity Assistant de Harbourfront Centre
  • Paul Nopper
    Paul Nopper Downtown Revitalization Coordinator de Township of Cavan Monaghan
  • Kenn Norman
    Kenn Norman CEO, Director de Fashion History Museum
  • honey Novick
    honey Novick Performer/Director de Creative Vocalization Studio
  • Andrea Novoa
    Andrea Novoa President de World Dance Centre
  • Amanda Nunes
  • Brenda Nunes
    Brenda Nunes Communications Committee (Media) de The Toronto Scottish Country Dance Association
  • Gail Nyoka
  • Anne O'Callaghan
    Anne O'Callaghan co-ordinator/curator de The Tree Museum
  • Cat O'Connor
    Cat O'Connor Manager, Association Advancement & International Programs de YMCA of Simcoe/Muskoka
  • Marie O'Connor
    Marie O'Connor Education Officer de Peterborough Museum & Archives
  • Colleen O'Dwyer
    Colleen O'Dwyer General Manager de Cathedral Bluffs Symphony Orchestra
  • Rob O'Flanagan
    Rob O'Flanagan Multi-disciplinary artist/journalist de Artist/Writer
  • Kathryn O'Hara
    Kathryn O'Hara Fund Development and Promotions Co-ordinator de Southern Frontenac Community Services
  • Chris O'Hoski
    Chris O'Hoski Education & Media Coordinator de Grimsby Public Art Gallery
  • Catherine O'Mara
    Catherine O'Mara chairperson de Muskoka Autumn Studio Tour
  • Elaine O'Neal
    Elaine O'Neal Communications Director de Randolph Academy
  • Shannon O'Neill
    Shannon O'Neill Events Coordinator de Songwriters Association of Canada
  • Paddy O'Sullivan
    Paddy O'Sullivan visual artist de Artists on Elgin
  • Doors Open Oakville
  • Caroline Obeid
    Caroline Obeid Portfolio Manager de Shnekman Arts Centre
  • Ana Olson
    Ana Olson Partnership Coordinator/Acting Manager de Glenhyrst Art Gallery of Brant
  • Andreea Omat
    Andreea Omat Owner/Designer/Artist de Atelier Hg80 Ltd.
  • Carl David Onofrio
    Carl David Onofrio Performing Musician
  • Andres Felipe Orbegozo
    Andres Felipe Orbegozo DJ / Intern / Sound Engineer de Dos Mundos Radio
  • Gaynor Orford
    Gaynor Orford vice chair de Friends of Misery Bay
  • Wendy Orr
    Wendy Orr Visual Artist de Gallery 96, 3rd Rail Society
  • Jennifer Osborn
    Jennifer Osborn de All Sorts Acre
  • Tamara Ostojic
    Tamara Ostojic Board President de Serbian Heritage Museum
  • Veronique Ouahou
    Veronique Ouahou Conseillère d'accuiel de Contact Interculturel Francophone de Sudbury (CIFS)
  • Tori Owen
    Tori Owen Administrative Coordinator de Kawartha Youth Orchestra
  • Laura Paghal
    Laura Paghal Director de Wyndham Art Supplies & Guelph School of Art
  • Monica Pain
    Monica Pain Touring & Production Manager de Ballet Creole
  • Shannon Paiva
    Shannon Paiva Marketing/Special Events Coordinator de Bruce County Museum & Cultural Centre
  • Rick Palidwor
    Rick Palidwor Manager, Creative Classes de Hart House
  • Laurel Paluck
    Laurel Paluck Artistic Director de Atelier Ludmila
  • Kerry Panchoo
    Kerry Panchoo President de Sarolta Tecnologies Inc.
  • Kun-Tou Pao
    Kun-Tou Pao Chairperson of Board of Directors de Chinese Canadian National Council, London Chapter
  • Ennio Paola
    Ennio Paola Collaborative Composer | Artistic Director de Significant Music®™
  • Judith Parker
    Judith Parker Acting Curator de Bytown Museum
  • Jessica Parkes
    Jessica Parkes de Toronto Symphony Orchestra
  • Mary Parkinson
    Mary Parkinson de University of Guelph's Music Students' Association
  • Britt Parsons
    Britt Parsons Jewellery Specialist de Store 54
  • Cathy Pascoe
    Cathy Pascoe Artist de Waterloo Uptown Gallery
  • Kersti Pascoe
    Kersti Pascoe Program Coordinator- Education de Oshawa Senior Citizens Centre
  • Jill Passmore
    Jill Passmore Visitor Experience Co-ordinator de Oshawa Community Museum
  • Nicole Paterson
    Nicole Paterson Manager, Marketing Communications de Burlington Public Library
  • Andrea Patterson
    Andrea Patterson de Port Hope Tourism
  • Sanja Pavlovic Milicevic
    Sanja Pavlovic Milicevic Partnership Coordinator de Culture Days
  • Peter Paylor
    Peter Paylor Art Director de Core Arts and Culture Centre
  • Kathleen Payne
    Kathleen Payne artistic director de Words in Motion
  • Marie Payne
    Marie Payne organizer de Just for Us Originals
  • Gregory Peddie
    Gregory Peddie Arts Development Coordinator de City of Brampton
  • Gina Peers
    Gina Peers Owner/Manager de Peers Caning & Basketry
  • Robert Pel
    Robert Pel Owner de RKilts
  • David Pell
    David Pell Artistic Director de Hannaford Street Silver Band
  • Betty Penny
    Betty Penny President de Scugog Island Cruises
  • Jerry Pergolesi
    Jerry Pergolesi Artistic Director de Contact Contemporary Music
  • patty petkovich
    patty petkovich president de Kingston Potters' Guild
  • Maria Pezzano
    Maria Pezzano de Trafalgar Building Studios
  • Maria Pezzano
    Maria Pezzano artist designer visionary owner
  • Patricia Phelps
    Patricia Phelps Curator de Annandale National Historic Site
  • Avril Phillip
    Avril Phillip Community Engagement Manager de Ballet Jörgen Canada
  • Karen Phillips
    Karen Phillips artist de Riverstones Studio
  • debra philp
    debra philp producer/parent volunteer de eleanor drury childrens theatre
  • Edward Pickersgill
    Edward Pickersgill Organizer de Baker Street Art Gallery
  • Karen Pilch
    Karen Pilch workshop & shows convener de Englehart Area Artists
  • Vince Pilon
    Vince Pilon Gallery Assistant de Cornwall Regional Art Gallery
  • Jennifer Pimentel
    Jennifer Pimentel Artist / Owner de Jennifer Pimentel Studio & Gallery
  • Wade Pitman
    Wade Pitman Webmaster de The Oakville Players
  • Anna Plugin
    Anna Plugin Special Events Coordinator de Riverdale Hub
  • Inese Poga
    Inese Poga Selfemployed artist
  • Paola Poletto
    Paola Poletto Supervisor, Arts and Culture de City of Mississauga
  • Nora Polley
    Nora Polley Archives Assistant de Stratford Shakespeare Festival
  • Cindy Poon
    Cindy Poon Manager of Public Service de Ajax Public Library
  • Tim Porter
    Tim Porter Artistic Director de IANA Theatre Company
  • Luciano Porto
    Luciano Porto Director de Bavia Arts
  • Tim Potocic
    Tim Potocic OWNER de SUPERCRAWL
  • Sonya Poweska
    Sonya Poweska Executive Director de Guelph Arts Council
  • Dionne Powlenzuk
    Dionne Powlenzuk Programming and Operations Associate de Visual Arts Centre of Clarington
  • Sylvia Pozeg
    Sylvia Pozeg Coordinator de City Art Centre
  • Naraindra Prashad
    Naraindra Prashad de Independent
  • Josie Premzell
    Josie Premzell Supervisor of Development de Peel Art Gallery, Museum and Archives
  • Rose Anne Prevec
    Rose Anne Prevec Communications Officer de McMaster Museum of Art
  • Josee Prevost
    Josee Prevost Senior Communications Officer de Canadian War Museum
  • Jill Price
    Jill Price Organizer de Art ce Soir
  • Marion Price
    Marion Price Volunteer de Erindale Presbyterian Church
  • Peterborough Pride
    Peterborough Pride de Peterborough Pride
  • Laura Prinselaar
    Laura Prinselaar Children & Youth Services Librarian de Thunder Bay Public Library
  • Lolly Prinzen
  • Alysa Procida
    Alysa Procida Educational Coordinator de Museum of Inuit Art
  • Stephen Near project@artshamilton.ca
    Stephen Near project@artshamilton.ca Program Director de Arts Hamilton
  • Trevor Pross
    Trevor Pross CEO de Belleville Public Library and John M. Parrott Art Gallery
  • Ottawa Public Library
  • Kevin Puddister
    Kevin Puddister Curator de Dundas Museum & Archives
  • Ester Pugliese
    Ester Pugliese Development Coordinator de Arts for Children and Youth
  • Jennifer Pugsley
    Jennifer Pugsley Media Relations Manager de Canadian Opera Company
  • Jocelyn Purdie
    Jocelyn Purdie Director de Union Gallery
  • Suzanne Purdy
    Suzanne Purdy Curator de The Craigleith Heritage Depot
  • Anne Purkis
    Anne Purkis Program Co-ordinator de Guelph Arts Council
  • Rima Puteris
    Rima Puteris Education Program Coordinator de The Latcham Gallery
  • Katrina Pyke
    Katrina Pyke Coordinator, Museum Operations de Pickering Museum Village/City of Pickering
  • Katrina Pyke
    Katrina Pyke Coordinator, Museum Operations de City of Pickering, Pickering Museum Village
  • Jaclyn Qua-Hiansen
    Jaclyn Qua-Hiansen Communications de Art Gallery of Mississauga
  • Cheryl Radford
    Cheryl Radford Program Administrator de London Potters Guild
  • Alysha Rajkumar
    Alysha Rajkumar Operations Manager de Prefix Institute of Contemporary Art
  • Shelby Ramm
    Shelby Ramm Marketing & Sales Manager de The Northern Artist Gallery/ Artists on Elgin
  • Kate Ramos
    Kate Ramos Owner de The Edge Gallery
  • Carol Rankmore
    Carol Rankmore de Taoist Tai Chi Society of Canada- Stratford
  • Brandi Ransom
    Brandi Ransom Marketing Coordinator de Sudbury Living Magazine
  • Sandy Ravary
    Sandy Ravary Manager, The Conference Place, Art Gallery and Tours de Ontario Shores Centre for Mental Health Sciences
  • Pamela Ravek
    Pamela Ravek Artist/Designer de RAVEK Architectural Glass Art
  • Margaret ravensdale
    Margaret ravensdale member de consolidated artists group of 7s
  • Melanie Raymond
    Melanie Raymond Library Co-ordinator, Special Projects de Vaughan Public Libraries
  • harmony redsky
    harmony redsky de Roots & Rights
  • Chris Reed
    Chris Reed Artistic Director de Small Print Toronto
  • Adele Reeves
  • Aubrey Reeves
    Aubrey Reeves de Toronto Public Library / Culture Days
  • Donna Reid
    Donna Reid Executive Director de Westdale Village Business Improvement Area
  • Anthony Reinhart
  • Anna Relyea
    Anna Relyea Director, Strategic Communications de Ontario Science Centre
  • linda renaud
    linda renaud visual artist de .n/a
  • c rey
  • Deb Reynolds
  • Kamalpreet Riat
    Kamalpreet Riat Marketing Assistant de City of Toronto
  • Josie Ricciardi
    Josie Ricciardi co-ordinator de Regent Park Community Health Centre
  • Alexandra Riccio
    Alexandra Riccio Community Development Assistant de Aurora Historical Society
  • Melinda Richter
    Melinda Richter Consultant de The Arctic Experience McNaught Gallery
  • Carolyn Riddell
    Carolyn Riddell artist/arts educator de Crimea Street Studio
  • Tom Riddolls
    Tom Riddolls Curator de MacLachlan Woodworking Museum
  • Rosa Rigotti
    Rosa Rigotti Children's Librarian de Essex County Library
  • Michael Rikley-Lancaster
    Michael Rikley-Lancaster Executive Director/ Curator de Mississippi Valley Textile Museum
  • Chad Riley
    Chad Riley Gallery Assistant de Leamington Arts Centre
  • Chad Riley
    Chad Riley Director de Leamington Arts Centre
  • Gina Rim
    Gina Rim Volunteer Coordinator de Toronto Reel Asian International Film Festival
  • Gina Rim
    Gina Rim Volunteer Coordinator de Toronto Reel Asian International Film Festival
  • James Rim
    James Rim Master Insstructor de Master Rim's Tae Kwon-Do
  • Aisling Riordan
    Aisling Riordan Marketing Manager de Diaspora Dialogues
  • Sabra Ripley
    Sabra Ripley Cultural Outreach Officer de Zion Church Cultural Centre, City of Toronto
  • Alicia Ristic
    Alicia Ristic President de Art Galia
  • Susan Ritchie
    Susan Ritchie Administrator de Mississauga Festival Choir
  • Rachel Rivas
    Rachel Rivas Co-Owner de Edible Arts Cakery
  • Jesse Roberts
    Jesse Roberts Head of Reference Services de Thunder Bay Public Library
  • Deborah Robertson
    Deborah Robertson Program Coordinator de North Bay & District Multicultural Centre
  • Melissa Robertson
    Melissa Robertson Carnegie Days Festival Coordinator de MacLaren Art Centre
  • Krista Robinson
    Krista Robinson Librarian de Stratford Public Library
  • Marlee Robinson
    Marlee Robinson Chair de Erie Ridge Cultural Action Team
  • Jennifer Robson
    Jennifer Robson Director de Independent Theatre
  • Rachel Robson
    Rachel Robson Marketing Coordinator de Tourism Middlesex
  • Jean RODAK
    Jean RODAK de Jean Rodak
  • Pier Rodier
    Pier Rodier Directeur artistique de Vox Théâtre
  • Cathryn Rodney
    Cathryn Rodney CEO de Bracebridge Public Library
  • Lynn Rogers
  • Sharron Rogers
    Sharron Rogers Visual Artist de Sharron Rogers Art Gallery
  • Susan Rogers
    Susan Rogers Program Manager de CBC Thunder Bay
  • Christopher Rohde
    Christopher Rohde Programmer de SAW Video
  • Nora Rokeby-Thomas
    Nora Rokeby-Thomas de FLK Taoist Tai Chi TM
  • Carmen Romero
    Carmen Romero Artistic Director de Compania Carmen Romero School of Flamenco Dance Arts
  • Katherine Ronzio
    Katherine Ronzio Administrative Assistant de Canadian Clay and Glass Gallery
  • Victoria Rose
    Victoria Rose General Manager de Downtown Windsor Farmers' Market
  • Phil Rose-Donahoe
    Phil Rose-Donahoe Manager of Cultural Services de Town of Georgina
  • Marcela Rosemberg
    Marcela Rosemberg Glass artist - Designer de Marcela Rosemberg Glass Studio
  • Sam Rosenthal
    Sam Rosenthal Operations Supervisor de City Playhouse Theatre
  • Adriana Rosselli
    Adriana Rosselli General Manager de Aluna Theatre
  • Cindy Rozeboom
    Cindy Rozeboom Managing Director de East End Arts
  • Harrison Ruess
    Harrison Ruess de Ontario Science Centre
  • Joseph Rumi
    Joseph Rumi Director de Rumi Galleries
  • Helena Rumley
    Helena Rumley Client Services Integration Specialist de Dixie Bloor Neighbourhood Centre
  • Vicki Ruple Lepe
    Vicki Ruple Lepe President de Mississauga Potters' Guild
  • Linda Rupp
    Linda Rupp de Strahroy Art Group - Studio Tour
  • Linda Rupp
    Linda Rupp President de The Art Group Strathroy/Caradoc
  • Billy Russell
    Billy Russell Coordinator de Dovercourt Recreation
  • Linda Russell
    Linda Russell Event Co-ord de Ukrainian Seniors' Centre
  • Bridget Ryan
    Bridget Ryan Marketing Director de Alton Mill
  • Terryl Ryan
  • maria Sabaye Moghaddam
  • Rick Sacks
    Rick Sacks Artistic Director de Array New Music
  • Jordan Safer
    Jordan Safer Office Manager / Event Coordinator de Toronto Blues Society
  • mamta sahota
  • Marjorie Salavich
    Marjorie Salavich Treasurer de Dryden Area Cultural Partnership
  • Isobel Salole
    Isobel Salole Studio Member de Galdstone Clayworks Co-Operative
  • Matt Salton
    Matt Salton Festival Director de Reelout Arts Project Inc.
  • Heather Salzman
    Heather Salzman Chair 2012 de Victoria County Studio Tour
  • Abeena Samm
    Abeena Samm Founder/CEO de "Recognize Your Face" marketplace ministry
  • Leah Sander
    Leah Sander de Ottawa Storytellers
  • paul sandilands
    paul sandilands artist de bronte art academy & gallery
  • Allan Sansom
    Allan Sansom Portfolio Manager de Centrepointe Theatres, City of Ottawa
  • Audrey Sasson
    Audrey Sasson de Pinewood Natural Health Centre
  • Elaine Savva
    Elaine Savva Museum Coordinator de Scarborough Museum
  • Jasmine Sawant
    Jasmine Sawant Artistic Co-Director de SAWITRI Theatre Group
  • Jasmine Sawant
    Jasmine Sawant Artistic Co-Director de SAWITRI Theatre Group
  • Mike Sawchuck
    Mike Sawchuck Community Programs Officer de Ontario Heritage Trust
  • Kelly Saxberg
    Kelly Saxberg Organizing committee Chair de Bay Street Film Festival
  • Walter Sayers
    Walter Sayers Creator de Waldoodles
  • Wanda Schaefer-Stilling
    Wanda Schaefer-Stilling Recreation Coordinator de City of Cambridge
  • Savanna Schaus
    Savanna Schaus Economic Development Coordinator de Town of Hanover
  • Duane Schermerhorn
    Duane Schermerhorn Vice-Chair de Arts Council of Northumberland
  • Marlies Schoenefeld
  • Tine Schrijvers
    Tine Schrijvers Owner de Tine M Schrijvers Designs
  • Mieke Schroeder
    Mieke Schroeder Chair de Family Literacy Committee of Brant
  • Shirley Scoble
    Shirley Scoble President de Bayview Watercolour Society
  • Crystal Scott
    Crystal Scott Youth Drop In Centre Coordinator de Teach Centre
  • Ginger Scott
    Ginger Scott de Peggy Baker Dance Projects
  • Karen Scott
    Karen Scott Communications de Shenkman Arts Centre
  • Khalia Scott
    Khalia Scott Director de School of the Photographic Arts: Ottawa
  • Reilly Scott
    Reilly Scott Arts & Culture Coordinator de The Municipality of Sioux Lookout
  • Karen Scovell
    Karen Scovell Coordinator or Outreach & Communication de The Nathaniel Dett Chorale
  • Miriam Scribner
    Miriam Scribner Senior Services Specialist, Programming & Events de Toronto Public Library
  • Nanette Seaman
    Nanette Seaman Admin Assistant de South Simcoe Arts Council
  • deniz seker
    deniz seker co-curator de women's art association of canada
  • david sereda
    david sereda producer + associate artist de sheatre
  • Jessica Sergeant
    Jessica Sergeant de Limestone Hands
  • Joseph Seul
    Joseph Seul Event Organizer de Korean-Canadian Society of London
  • Jacquie Severs
    Jacquie Severs Manager, Communications & Social Media de The Robert McLaughlin Gallery
  • Max Sexsmith
    Max Sexsmith Sculptor
  • Jonathan Shaboo
    Jonathan Shaboo Associate Producer de Angelwalk Theatre
  • chloe shackelton
    chloe shackelton owner/artist/event director de chloe visual arts - arts in the square
  • Robert Shafer
    Robert Shafer owner de Tyrone Mills Limited
  • Nina Shah
    Nina Shah Artist
  • Sam Shahsahabi
    Sam Shahsahabi Assistant Professor de Lakehead University Department of Visual Arts
  • Christy Shapley
    Christy Shapley Curator de Art de la Roo
  • Paul Sharp
    Paul Sharp de Public Art program
  • Christopher Sharpe
    Christopher Sharpe Director of Education and Community Programs de Kitchener-Waterloo Symphony
  • Shelley Sharpe
    Shelley Sharpe Communications Manager de Windsor Symphony Orchestra
  • Tania Sharpe
    Tania Sharpe Coordinator, Public Services de Chatham-Kent Public Library
  • Anita Shedletsky
    Anita Shedletsky Studio Co-ordinator de Echo Sculpture Studio
  • Aleisha Sheehan
    Aleisha Sheehan Community Social Plan Facilitator de Community Social Plan
  • Kathleen Sheehy
    Kathleen Sheehy Artistic Administrator de Lost&Found Theatre
  • David Sheffield
    David Sheffield Community Outreach Worker de Green Wood Coalition
  • Nawfal Sheikh
    Nawfal Sheikh Community Cultural Coordinator de City of Toronto, the Assembly Hall
  • Clair Shepherdson
    Clair Shepherdson Chairman for Culture Days de Little Claybelt Homesteaders Museum
  • Adam Sherkin
  • Debra Shime
    Debra Shime ED de University Settlement
  • Anne Shropshire
    Anne Shropshire de Municipal Heritage Committee - Smiths Falls
  • fortunée shugar
    fortunée shugar events coordinator de Foyer Gallery
  • Rick Sickinger
    Rick Sickinger Cultural Development Officer de County of Huron
  • Maureen Silva
    Maureen Silva Commitee Member de Feminist Art Conference
  • jerry Silverberg
    jerry Silverberg Visual and Theatre artist
  • N Simms
    N Simms Director Human Rights de Humber College
  • Merilyn Simonds
    Merilyn Simonds Artistic Director de Kingston WritersFest
  • David Simpson
    David Simpson Bottlewasher de Westdale Village BIA / SDHS
  • katarina simunovic
  • Stacey Sinclair
    Stacey Sinclair Interim Executive Director de Oakville Arts Council
  • Christian Bernard Singer
    Christian Bernard Singer Curator de Canadian Clay and Glass Gallery
  • Minni Singh
    Minni Singh de HCC
  • Beth Sinyard
    Beth Sinyard Museum Curator de Elman W. Campbell Museum/Town of Newmarket
  • Alexandra Skoczylas
    Alexandra Skoczylas Director of Marketing de Tafelmusik
  • Bill Slavin
    Bill Slavin Illustrator
  • juana sleizer
    juana sleizer profesional artist
  • Jeff Sloan
    Jeff Sloan Visual, Written and Spoken Word Artist de Community Artists Niagara
  • Anne Sloboda
    Anne Sloboda Chair de Canvas & Quill Studios
  • Stef Smalls
    Stef Smalls Media Chair de Sarnia Lambton Potters' Guild
  • A Smith
  • Ashley Smith
    Ashley Smith Community Profile Developer de In the Orchard Programming for the Arts
  • Barb Smith
    Barb Smith Owner and Educator de Kindermusik with Barb S
  • Barb Smith
    Barb Smith owner de Art for the Lord
  • Brandy Smith
    Brandy Smith Community Development Coordinator de Brockville Public Library
  • Daniel Smith
    Daniel Smith Artist de Consolidated Artist Group of 7's
  • Eileen Smith
    Eileen Smith Producer and Project Manager de Hermione Presents and Perth Arts Connect
  • Heather Smith
    Heather Smith de Apples and Art Studio Tour
  • Jeanette Smith
  • Lacey Smith
    Lacey Smith Artistic Director de Dasein Dance Theatre
  • Sue Smith
    Sue Smith Artistic Director de Evenine
  • Peter Snell
    Peter Snell CEO de Choking Hazard Orchestra
  • Jacqueline Soczka
    Jacqueline Soczka Manager of Culture de City of Orillia
  • Robin Sokoloski
    Robin Sokoloski Executive Director de Playwrights Guild of Canada
  • Mary Solomon
    Mary Solomon Business Scarecrow de Meaford Scarecrow Invasion and Family Festival
  • Rose Sood
    Rose Sood Photographer de Profex Images Inc.
  • Mona Sorensen
    Mona Sorensen de Fung Loy Kok - Taoist Tai Chi
  • Mandi Sosnowski
    Mandi Sosnowski Treasurer de Mississauga Players Theatre Group
  • Mandi Sosnowski
    Mandi Sosnowski Treasurer de Mississauga Players Theatre Group
  • Teri Souter
    Teri Souter Manager of Arts, Culture & Heritage de Town of Huntsville
  • Melanie Southern
    Melanie Southern Manager, Information Services de Milton Public Library
  • Michael Spence
    Michael Spence Associate Artistic Director de Theatre Gargantua
  • Alana Sproule
    Alana Sproule Artist de Awkward Stage
  • Georgiana Stanciu
    Georgiana Stanciu Curator de The Royal Canadian Regiment Museum
  • Georgiana Stanciu
    Georgiana Stanciu Curator de Royal Canadian Regiment Museum
  • Patricia Stanley
    Patricia Stanley de Colborne Art Gallery
  • Pam Staples
    Pam Staples Economic and Cultural Coordinator de Town of Gananoque
  • Cynthia Steele
    Cynthia Steele Administrative Coordinator de Grand Philharmonic Choir
  • Mary Stefura
    Mary Stefura Founder de Ukrainian Seniors' Centre
  • Gail Stelter
    Gail Stelter Event Coordinator, Colourfest 2012 de Haliburton Village BIA
  • Lindsay Stephens
    Lindsay Stephens Community Outreach/Inreach Coordinator de Haldimand County Public Library
  • Barbara Stephenson
    Barbara Stephenson Chief Librarian and CEO de Port Hope Public Library
  • R.L. Stephenson-Read
    R.L. Stephenson-Read Keeper de Aye Lighthouse B&B/Productions
  • Vian Stetch
    Vian Stetch Artistic Director de Arabella Middle Eastern Dance Academy
  • JT Stevenson
    JT Stevenson Co-Founder, Business Development de ElectriCITY Events
  • Mac Stew
    Mac Stew de Macdonald Stewart Art Centre
  • Jennifer Stewart
    Jennifer Stewart Communications de X Ottawa Photography Festival
  • Karen Stewart
    Karen Stewart Event Programmer de Huron Arts & Heritage Network
  • Margo Stinson
    Margo Stinson Owner de The Carberry Soap Co
  • Devon Stone
    Devon Stone Owner, Artistic Director de Collingwood School of Dance Inc
  • John Stopciati
    John Stopciati Artist-Owner de Stopciati Gallery
  • Gwen Stott
    Gwen Stott Area Manager of Recreation de City of Cambridge
  • Ricki Strapp
    Ricki Strapp Event Coordinator de Arts Council of Sault Ste. Marie & District
  • Rachel Strazdins
    Rachel Strazdins President of Club SoDA de University of Windsor- School of Dramatic Art
  • E. R. Strebe
    E. R. Strebe Artist
  • Pablo Suarez
    Pablo Suarez Art Director de Pablo's World of Cartoons
  • Tracy Suerich
    Tracy Suerich Public Square Program Coordinator de City of Waterloo
  • Sonia Sulaiman
  • Pat Sullivan
    Pat Sullivan Public Programs Officer de Agnes Etherington Art Centre
  • Lilya Sultanova
    Lilya Sultanova Marketing and Communications Coordinator de The Theatre Centre
  • Chris Summerhayes
  • Kelly + Ashley Summers
    Kelly + Ashley Summers Director de The Dance Class
  • Kimberly Sutherland Mills
    Kimberly Sutherland Mills Manager, Programming and Outreach de Kingston Frontenac Public Library
  • Cole Swanson
    Cole Swanson Exhibitions & Residency Program Coordinator de Living Arts Centre
  • Sandra Sydor
    Sandra Sydor Community Outreach Adminstrator de Cambridge Libraries
  • Matt Szybalski
    Matt Szybalski City Archivist de City of Thunder Bay Archives
  • Sarah Tacoma
    Sarah Tacoma de The Art Studio
  • Stan Tait
    Stan Tait President de Stan W Tait Jewellery
  • Nicole Talbot
    Nicole Talbot Photographer de Envisions Studios
  • Andrzej Tarasiuk
    Andrzej Tarasiuk Co-founder de Artist Studio
  • anne taylor
    anne taylor cultural archivist de curve Lake cultural centre
  • Gregg Taylor
    Gregg Taylor Marketing and Developement Manager de Theatre Aquarius
  • Jane Taylor
    Jane Taylor Program Coordinator de Aurora Cultural Centre
  • Joan Taylor
    Joan Taylor Manager, Children's Services de Waterloo Public Library
  • Joleen Taylor
    Joleen Taylor Teacher/Interpreter de McDougall Cottage (Region of Waterloo)
  • Ralitsa Tcholaakova
    Ralitsa Tcholaakova Director de Ars Universalis
  • Barbara Teatero
    Barbara Teatero Director of Museums de Museums of Burlington
  • Laurie Telgen
    Laurie Telgen Magician de Magicalaurie
  • Mirella Tersigni
    Mirella Tersigni Community Development coordinator, cultural services de City of Vaughan
  • Deesha Thakkar
  • Harsh Thakkar
  • Nadene Theriault-Copeland
    Nadene Theriault-Copeland Executive Director de New Adventures in Sound Art
  • Keith Thirgood
    Keith Thirgood President de Ontario Plein Air Society
  • Irene Thomas
    Irene Thomas General Manager de Theatre Collingwood
  • Matt Thomas
    Matt Thomas Marketing Coordinator de Museum London
  • Jackie Thompson
    Jackie Thompson Information Services Librarian de Woodstock Public Library
  • Larry Thompson
    Larry Thompson Promotion Coordinator de Merrickville Artists' Guild Studio Tour
  • Sharon Thompson
    Sharon Thompson Exhibition coordinator de Shag Rug Collective
  • Teresa Thompson
    Teresa Thompson Creator de Oakville Artists Group
  • Cheryl Thomson
    Cheryl Thomson marketing volunteer/membership chair de Windsor Light Music Theatre
  • Dana Thorne
    Dana Thorne Supervisor/Curator of Museums de Corporation of the County of Lambton
  • Kim Thorne
    Kim Thorne Project Manager de Improvisation, Community, and Social Practice
  • Shannon Thunderbird
    Shannon Thunderbird Owner, Artist and Educator de Teya Peya Productions: First Rate First Nations Educational Entertainment
  • Mark Tilbury
    Mark Tilbury Chief Administrative Officer de Thunder Bay Museum
  • Sheryl Tilley
    Sheryl Tilley Supervisor - Woolwich Township Library Branches de Region of Waterloo Library
  • andrew timar
  • Kathryn Tisdale
    Kathryn Tisdale Artist de Back Room Gallery Artists' Co-op
  • Catherine Toews
    Catherine Toews Museum Manager & Program Director de Museum of Health Care
  • Tamara Toledo
    Tamara Toledo Artistic Director de LACAP
  • Liza Toliao
  • heather topp
  • CBC Toronto
    CBC Toronto de CBC
  • Debra Tosh
    Debra Tosh Publicity Director de Belleville Theatre Guild
  • Maryam Toumrai
    Maryam Toumrai Creation of In Search of the Beloved de The 9th Diva Productions
  • Stephanie Trattner
    Stephanie Trattner Committee Member de Belleville Art Walk
  • Stephanie Trattner
    Stephanie Trattner Board Member de Belleville Culture Days
  • Danielle Tremblay
    Danielle Tremblay Directrice de La Galerie du Nouvel-Ontario, Centre d'artistes
  • Louis Tremblay
    Louis Tremblay Owner de Louis Tremblay's photography
  • jituska triesz
    jituska triesz Administrator de Niagara Holistic Lifestyles Pavilion
  • Tory Tronrud
    Tory Tronrud Director/Curator de Thunder Bay Museum
  • Emily Trottier
    Emily Trottier Business Development Officer de City of Greater Sudbury
  • Tina Tucker
    Tina Tucker Director of Community Development de Thunder Bay Public Library
  • Patricia Turbitt
    Patricia Turbitt treasurer de North Perth Arts and Culture Council
  • Murielle Turcotte
    Murielle Turcotte municipal councillor, art coordinator de Moonbeam Cultural Centre / Art Gallery
  • Gulnaz Turdalieva
    Gulnaz Turdalieva de The Arts & Cultural Alliance of Windsor Essex County
  • Natalia Tvoronovitch
    Natalia Tvoronovitch Administrative Assistant de Eating Disorders of York Region
  • David Tyler
    David Tyler Advisor, Strategic Partnerships de Archives of Ontario
  • Penny Ulbinas
    Penny Ulbinas office manager de Langton Heating & Air Conditioning
  • Victoria Urquhart
    Victoria Urquhart Artistic/Executive Director de The Spur-Of-The-Moment Shakespeare Collective
  • Christine Valentini
    Christine Valentini Artist de studio Valentini
  • Corinne van de Grootevheen
    Corinne van de Grootevheen Owner/Concrete Artist de Brookside Cottage B & B
  • Pearl Van Geest
    Pearl Van Geest de Trafalgar Building Studios
  • Ellen Van Laar
    Ellen Van Laar secretary de Batchawana Bay Arts Guild
  • Rachel Vandenassem
    Rachel Vandenassem Co-Owner de Satellite Studio
  • Odile Vander Zaag
    Odile Vander Zaag Program Assistant de City of Waterloo
  • Sharon Vanderlinde
    Sharon Vanderlinde Senior Manager of Education and Archives de The National Ballet of Canada
  • Sharon Vanderlinde
    Sharon Vanderlinde Senior Manager of Education de The National Ballet of Canada
  • Leilani Vanderveen
    Leilani Vanderveen Chair de The Ars and Culture Advisory Committee- City of Welland
  • Mary Anne VanWatteghem
    Mary Anne VanWatteghem Education and Public Programs Coordinator de Art Gallery of Windsor
  • Nancy Varley
    Nancy Varley Office Manager de Kingston School of Dance
  • Erin Vaughan
    Erin Vaughan Community Event Facilitator de City of North Bay
  • Pasquale Marco Veltri
    Pasquale Marco Veltri Filmmaker de www.pmveltri.com
  • Quentin Vercetty
    Quentin Vercetty Artist
  • Suzette Vidale
    Suzette Vidale Independent Artist
  • Peter Vietgen
    Peter Vietgen Art Education Professor de Rodman Hall Arts Centre, Brock University
  • Subhadra Vijaykumar
    Subhadra Vijaykumar Artistic Director de Radha Academy of Carnatic Violin
  • Vandana Vishwas
  • Viola Visnjevac
  • Jennifer Vivian
    Jennifer Vivian Business Advisor de Brampton Small Business Enterprise Centre
  • Heidi von der Gathen
    Heidi von der Gathen Executive Director de Headwaters Arts
  • Michael von Teichman
    Michael von Teichman Owner de The Walper Hotel
  • Jessica Vreugdenhil
    Jessica Vreugdenhil Manager, Communications and Marketing de Abilities Centre
  • Jennifer W
    Jennifer W Queen's Swing Club President de Queen's Swing Club
  • Ron Waddling
    Ron Waddling President de Brighton Arts Council
  • Wendy Wagler
    Wendy Wagler Personnel Manager de Kitchener-Waterloo Chamber Orchestra
  • Kaitlin Wainwright
    Kaitlin Wainwright Research & Support de National Capital Commission
  • Angela Walcott
    Angela Walcott Writer
  • Teresa Waldner
    Teresa Waldner Publicist de Alton Mill
  • Laura Walker
    Laura Walker Arts Administrator de Factory Media Centre
  • libby walker
    libby walker activity programmer de Wellington county museum & archives
  • Kyra Walker Pearson
    Kyra Walker Pearson Folk singer-songwriters de Kyra and Tully with 5678 Dance Studio
  • Henry Wallace
    Henry Wallace Producer de Bassa Heritage Music Association alias BH-Prostudios Music Association
  • Tina Wallin
    Tina Wallin Programmer de Dryden Public Library
  • Margaret Walschots
    Margaret Walschots Artist de Private Individual
  • Erin Walsh
    Erin Walsh Archivist de Port Hope Archives
  • Paula Walsh
    Paula Walsh Artist / clay/ paint
  • Alice Walter
    Alice Walter Teacher de R.H. King Academy
  • Sandra Walters
    Sandra Walters Branch Librarian de Whitby Public Library
  • Wynn Walters
    Wynn Walters de Uxbridge Celebration of the Arts
  • Mark Walton
    Mark Walton Artistic Director de foto-RE
  • Michlynn Walton
    Michlynn Walton Manager de Granddad's Old Fashion Ice Cream Parlour
  • Peipei Wang
    Peipei Wang international PhD student
  • Aidan Ware
    Aidan Ware Coordinator of Education and Development de Macdonald Stewart Art Centre
  • Lisa Warth
    Lisa Warth Community Development Co-ordinator de Town of Ajax
  • Karen Waschinski
    Karen Waschinski artist
  • Connie Watson
    Connie Watson Enrollment Coordinator de Trillium Waldorf School
  • Sandra Watson
    Sandra Watson Member of Branch Council de Taoist Tai Chi Society
  • Laura Watt
    Laura Watt Heritage Interpreter de Grey Roots Museum & Archives
  • Jess Watts
    Jess Watts Coordinator Outreach, Programs, Partnerships de Greater Sudbury Public Library
  • Pauline Weber
    Pauline Weber Secretary de Tweed and Area Studio Tour
  • charles weiss
    charles weiss Artist de Toronto Fish Carvers
  • Craig Wells
    Craig Wells de Museums of Burlington
  • Helen Wells
    Helen Wells QREC Administrator de Quinte Ballet School
  • judy welsh
    judy welsh co chair de cambridge sculpture garden
  • Allyson Wenzowski
    Allyson Wenzowski Owner de Publicity Works
  • Dana Wesley
    Dana Wesley Pow Wow Co-Coordinator de Four Directions Aboriginal Student Centre
  • Joyce Westrop
    Joyce Westrop Event coordinator de Enriched Bread Artists Studios
  • Merley Wheaton
    Merley Wheaton Team Leader de St. Marys Public Library
  • Rachel Whetung
    Rachel Whetung Manager de Whetung Ojibwa Centre
  • John White
    John White Director of Marketing de The Grand Theatre
  • Wendy White
    Wendy White Co-ordinator de Loyalist Studio Tour
  • Megan Whittington
    Megan Whittington Executive Director de Oakville Arts Council
  • Joanne Wigle
    Joanne Wigle Owner/Artist/Instructor de Blueprints Jewelry Design Studio
  • jane wild
    jane wild Education Program Coordinator de Art Gallery of Peterborough
  • Shirarose Wilensky
    Shirarose Wilensky Editor de Tightrope Books
  • Samantha Wiles
    Samantha Wiles Marketing Manager de TIFF (Toronto International Film Festival)
  • Beverley Williams
    Beverley Williams owner de Williams Design Studio
  • Beverley Williams
    Beverley Williams artist/craftsperson de Williams Design Studio
  • Samantha Williams
    Samantha Williams Events Coordinator de Serendipity - Specialty Cakes
  • virginia williams
    virginia williams Artistic Director de Studio III Dance Inc
  • Gillian Wilson
    Gillian Wilson de The Print Factory
  • Jay Wilson
    Jay Wilson Creative Director de Pandora's Sox
  • Joan Wilson
    Joan Wilson Marketing & Outreach Coordinator de UrbanArts
  • John Wilson
    John Wilson Branch Council Member de Fung Loy Kok Taoist Tai Chi
  • cheryl wilson smith
    cheryl wilson smith Volunteer de Wilderness Arts Council
  • Clayton Windatt
  • Clayton Windatt
    Clayton Windatt Director de White Water Gallery
  • Paul Wing
    Paul Wing information officer de West End Studio Tour
  • Steve Wingfield
    Steve Wingfield de Canadian Music Centre
  • Laura Woermke
    Laura Woermke Executive Director / Curator de St. Thomas-Elgin Public Art Centre
  • Karen Wong
    Karen Wong Public Relations & Marketing Director de CPDG Cultural Arts Association
  • Peggy Wong
    Peggy Wong Orchestra Manager de Cathedral Bluffs Symphony Orchestra
  • Vivian Wood-Alexander
    Vivian Wood-Alexander de Thunder Bay Art Gallery
  • Peter Woods
    Peter Woods Minister/Musician de Trinity United Church
  • Pamela Woolner
    Pamela Woolner Curator de Meaford Museum
  • Douglas Worling
    Douglas Worling Media Contact de Dance Scottish Toronto
  • Fiona Wright
    Fiona Wright Education and Outreach Assistant de Carleton University Art Gallery
  • Kathie Wright
    Kathie Wright President de Ottawa Youth Orchestra Academy
  • Leanne Wright
    Leanne Wright Marketing & Development Assistant de Tom Thomson Art Gallery
  • James Yamada
    James Yamada Community Events de North American Museum of Asian Heritage & Art
  • Denise Yan
    Denise Yan Event Manager de Chinese Cultural Centre of Greater Toronto
  • Dan Yashinsky
    Dan Yashinsky Storyteller-in-Residence de Storytelling Toronto
  • Oddette Yazbeck
    Oddette Yazbeck Public Relations Director de Shaw Festival
  • Anna Yin
    Anna Yin Senior Java Developer de Poetry Alive/ annapoetry.com
  • Kauko Ylinen
    Kauko Ylinen Music director de Pelimanni Orchestra
  • Kanyika Yorke
    Kanyika Yorke Marketing & Communications Coordinator de OCAD University
  • Ashley Young
    Ashley Young Museum Manager/Curator de Timber Village Museum
  • Martha Young
    Martha Young Operations Manager de Canada Council Art Bank
  • Jill Yuzwa
    Jill Yuzwa Gallerist de AyrSpace Gallery of Visual and Functional Art
  • Alex Zafer
    Alex Zafer Executive Director de Gallery 205
  • Sashar Zarif
    Sashar Zarif Artistic Director de Sashar Zarif Dance Theatre
  • Olga Zeale
    Olga Zeale Education and Interpretation Programs Officer de City of Ottawa Archives
  • Tanja Zec - O'Neill
    Tanja Zec - O'Neill Secretary and Communications Director de Windsor Printmaker's Forum
  • Gili Zemer
    Gili Zemer Executive Director de Drum Artz Canada
  • Crystal Zettel
    Crystal Zettel Sole Proprietor de Voices- Aboriginal Expressions Through the Arts
  • Jenny Zhan
  • Michelle Zikovitz
    Michelle Zikovitz Arts Supervisor de Town of richmond hill -Adult & cultural Services Department
  • Zohra Zoberi
    Zohra Zoberi President de Bridging the Gap
Retour en haut de page

Île-du-Prince-Édouard

  • Richard Annette
    Richard Annette agente de développement culturel de Conseil scolaire-communautaire Évangéline
  • Richard Annette
    Richard Annette agente de développement culturel de Conseil scolaire-communautaire Évangéline
  • Monique Arsenault
    Monique Arsenault Direction de Le Conseil Rév.S.-É.-Perrey inc
  • Daniel Bingley
    Daniel Bingley Manager/Production/Booking de Prince Edward Island Hip Hop Association
  • Jeannette Blaquiere
    Jeannette Blaquiere de La coopérative des artistes La/The Palette Artists Co-operative
  • Glennis Bowser
    Glennis Bowser Owner de Gain's Creek Bear Studio
  • Marlene Campbell
    Marlene Campbell Cultural Programs Assistant de Wyatt Heritage Properties
  • Bernard Chena
    Bernard Chena Agente de développement de Le comité acadien et francophone de l'Est
  • Susan Christensen
    Susan Christensen Visual Artist/Designer/Illustrator de Studio 4 - Susan Christensen
  • Nancy Cole
    Nancy Cole artist
  • Carol Corbett
    Carol Corbett Coordinator de PEI Writers' Guild
  • Suzanne Cote
    Suzanne Cote de Conseil scolaire-communautaire Évangéline
  • Tanya Craig
    Tanya Craig Program Leader de Town of Stratford
  • Edmond Gallant
    Edmond Gallant trésorier de Coopérative de développement culturel et patrimonial de Mont-Carmel
  • Diane Gaudreau
    Diane Gaudreau Partner de Gaudreau Fine Woodworking & Fine Crafts Gallery
  • Kelly Gillis
    Kelly Gillis Branch Technician de Alberton Public Library
  • Gary Gray
    Gary Gray Chair de Montague Library Writers Guild
  • Teri Hall
    Teri Hall Jeweler de Fire & Water Creations
  • Shirlee Hogan
    Shirlee Hogan owner de Pastimes PEI Rug Hooking and Wool Shop
  • Denise and Gerard holland
    Denise and Gerard holland owners de Island Artisan Boutique
  • Paula Kenny
    Paula Kenny Site Director de Eptek Art & Culture Centre
  • Monica Lacey
    Monica Lacey de Charlottetown Dance Collective
  • Louise Lalonde
    Louise Lalonde President de Charlottetown Film Society Inc.
  • Patrick Ledwell
    Patrick Ledwell Vice-President de Prince Edward Island Writers' Guild
  • Cindy and Darryl Lentz
    Cindy and Darryl Lentz Proprietary Potters de Right Off The Batt Pottery
  • Cornwall Library
    Cornwall Library de Cornwall Public Library
  • Carrie MacLean
    Carrie MacLean IEHP Project Worker de PEI Association For NewComers
  • Tracey MacLean
    Tracey MacLean Program & Event Coordinator de Town of Cornwall
  • Laura MacPherson
    Laura MacPherson Sustainability Coordinator de City of Charottetown
  • Mary MacQueen Elliott
    Mary MacQueen Elliott Site Manager de Sir Andrew Macphail Homestead Foundation
  • Mary MacQueen Elliott
    Mary MacQueen Elliott Site Manager de Sir Andrew Macphail Homestead
  • Margot Maddison
    Margot Maddison writer de The Writers' in Group (TWiG)
  • Janet Mays
    Janet Mays Coordinator de The Group on Brackley Bay
  • Ashley McCluskey-Douse
    Ashley McCluskey-Douse Library Technician de Stratford Public Library
  • Heather McGrath
    Heather McGrath Senior Communications Officer de CBC Prince Edward Island
  • Sandy McMillan
    Sandy McMillan Stratford Arts and Culture Committee, Chair de Town of Stratford, PEI / Rotary Club of Stratford
  • Trina O'Brien Leggott
    Trina O'Brien Leggott Chief Librarian de Confederation Centre Public Library
  • Noella Richard
    Noella Richard Ateliers et spectacles culturels de Coopérative de développement culturel et patrimonial de Mont-Carmel
  • Andrew Rowe
    Andrew Rowe Event Co-ordinator de Town of Montague
  • Suzanne Scott
    Suzanne Scott Manager de Village Pottery
  • Kate Sharpley
    Kate Sharpley Art Instructor de Squiggle Brush
  • Ekta Singh
    Ekta Singh Coordinator of Tutoring and Mentoring de Pathways to Education
  • Meredith Smith
    Meredith Smith Sales Manager de Confederation Centre of the Arts
  • Connie Spencer
    Connie Spencer Assistant Curator/Events Co ordinator de Garden of the Gulf Museum
  • Kate Thompson
    Kate Thompson Contact East Coordinator de Atlantic Presenters Assocaition
  • grégory urier
    grégory urier Directeur Adjoint/Responsable Culturel de Carrefour de l'isle-Saint-Jean
  • Lorraine Vatcher
  • Sonjel Vreeland
    Sonjel Vreeland de Baha'i Community of Charlottetown
  • Reasha Walsh
    Reasha Walsh Artistic Director de Spotlight Theatre Company
  • Natalie Williams Calhoun
    Natalie Williams Calhoun Administrator de Prince Edward Island Symphony Orchestra
  • Virginia Winter
    Virginia Winter Artistic Director de Centre for Performing ARTS Montague Regional ARTS Centre
  • Ron Zakar
    Ron Zakar Coordinator, Special Projects de Mi'kmaq Confederacy of PEI
Retour en haut de page

Saskatchewan

  • Laurie Afseth
    Laurie Afseth President de The ReARTcycle Group Inc.
  • John Allison
    John Allison Director de Dark Bridges Film Festival
  • Gailmarie Anderson
    Gailmarie Anderson Curator de Melfort & District Museum
  • Roxanne Appell
    Roxanne Appell de Moose Mountain Recoupe and Release Fundraiser Trail Ride
  • James Banman
    James Banman Manager de Prince Albert Downtown Improvement
  • Susan Barrett
    Susan Barrett Board Chairperson de Marr Residence
  • Lorna Batycki
    Lorna Batycki Studio Director de Saskatchewan Express Saskatoon
  • JACKY BAUER
    JACKY BAUER Business/HR Manager de LAKELAND LIBRARY REGION
  • Justin Bear
    Justin Bear Information Technician de Ochapowace School (Kakisiwew)
  • Kim Bear
    Kim Bear Public Services Supervisor de John M. Cuelenaere Public Library
  • Lenora Bells
    Lenora Bells Event Development Coordinator de Swift Current Agricultural and Exhibition Association
  • Dawn Bergstrom
    Dawn Bergstrom Company Manager de Globe Theatre
  • Shantelle Berry
    Shantelle Berry Assistant Supervisor de Lloydminster Cultural & Science Centre
  • Terry Billings
    Terry Billings Artist in Residence de Creative pARTnership c/o Chapel Gallery
  • Keith Bird
    Keith Bird Artist
  • Katherine Boyer
    Katherine Boyer Gallery and Collection Manager de The First Nations University of Canada
  • Sharon Boyko Morley
    Sharon Boyko Morley Manager: Gift Shop and Guest Sevices de Ukrainian Museum of Canada
  • Bevin Bradley
    Bevin Bradley Director de The Stall Gallery
  • Leah Brodie
    Leah Brodie Marketing & Communications Manager de MacKenzie Art Gallery
  • Michael Brokop
    Michael Brokop Curator de Chapel Gallery
  • Michelle Brownridge
    Michelle Brownridge Director de Articulate Ink Press Inc.
  • Michelle Brownridge
    Michelle Brownridge de SaskCulture Inc.
  • Leah Bruce
    Leah Bruce Fine Arts Librarian de Saskatoon Public Library
  • Johanna Bundon
    Johanna Bundon de SK Culture Animateur
  • Sherron Burns
    Sherron Burns Arts Education Consultant de Living Sky School Division
  • Amber Burton
    Amber Burton Administrator de Saskatchewan Eco Network
  • Tanya Callaway
    Tanya Callaway Development and Marketing Assistant de Western Development Museum
  • Barb Cameron
    Barb Cameron Executive Director de Youth Ballet and Contemporary Dance of Sask.
  • Barb Cameron
    Barb Cameron Executive Director de Youth Ballet and Contemporary Dance of Sask.
  • May Chan
    May Chan Prairie History Librarian de Prairie History Room, Regina Public Library
  • Sylvia Chave
    Sylvia Chave Leader of the Band de Delisle Culture Foundation
  • Brenda Cleniuk
    Brenda Cleniuk Director/Curator de Neutral Ground: Contemporary Art Forum
  • Taron Cochrane
    Taron Cochrane Marketing & Communications (Host Committee) de BreakOut West 2012
  • Linda Coe-Kirkham
    Linda Coe-Kirkham Executive Director de Dance Saskatchewan Inc.
  • Adrienne Collins Bretell
    Adrienne Collins Bretell Acting Executive Director de Saskatchewan Art Education Collective
  • Roberta Cross
    Roberta Cross de Auntie Tutu and the 'Ukulele Orchestra
  • Andrew Crowe
    Andrew Crowe Recreation and Community Development Manager de Town of Rosthern
  • Chelsea Dalziel
    Chelsea Dalziel Director of Parks & Recreation de Town of Nipawin
  • Chad Debert
    Chad Debert Assistant Manager de Government House
  • Lorelie DeRoose
    Lorelie DeRoose Executive Director de Saskatchewan Elocution and Debate Association
  • Dale Domeij
    Dale Domeij Chairman de Mortlach Community Developement and AG. Society
  • Tim Domoslai
    Tim Domoslai Administrator de City of Regina
  • Christa Donaldson
    Christa Donaldson Executive Director de Regina Plains Museum
  • Carol Donhauser
    Carol Donhauser Executive Director de Saskatchewan Music Festival Association
  • Marian Donnelly
    Marian Donnelly CEO de Creative City Centre
  • Kate Donohoe
    Kate Donohoe Branch Manager de Estevan Public Library Branch
  • Caron Dubnick
    Caron Dubnick treasurer de La Ronge Arts Council
  • Veronique Eberhart
    Veronique Eberhart Executive Director de Saskatoon Summer Players
  • Sue Emson
    Sue Emson de Saskatoon Literacy Coalition
  • Peter England
    Peter England Director de Saskatoon Community Wind Ensemble
  • Nadine Ens
    Nadine Ens de Rosthern Art Group
  • Twyla Exner
    Twyla Exner Curator de Souris Valley Museum, Estevan Arts Council, Estevan Art Gallery & Museum
  • Twyla Exner
    Twyla Exner Gallery Educator de Mann Art Gallery
  • Charley Farrero
    Charley Farrero de Ceram Canada
  • Daylin Fergusson
    Daylin Fergusson Recreation Programmer de Barr Colony Heritage Cultural Centre
  • Valerie Finley
    Valerie Finley Past Chair de Luseland and Districts Museum
  • Carol Fisher
    Carol Fisher Branch Librarian de Lumsden Library
  • Darin Fisher
    Darin Fisher President de The Sip Nightclub
  • Rachel Florence
    Rachel Florence Teacher-Librarian de Connaught School
  • Travis Fogg
    Travis Fogg Director of Recreation & Community Development de Town of Wadena
  • Noreen Foisy
    Noreen Foisy Museum Volunteer for Culture Days de Clayton McLain Memorial Museum
  • Leila Francis
    Leila Francis Executive Director de Heritage Community Association Inc.
  • Kristen Gabora
    Kristen Gabora Director of Leisure Services de Town of Canora Leisure Services
  • north battleford galleries
    north battleford galleries promoter de north battleford galleries
  • Shirley Galloway
    Shirley Galloway Organiser de Bow Valley I Support the Arts
  • Elizabeth Geti
    Elizabeth Geti Event Coordinator
  • Wayne Gibson
    Wayne Gibson Communications Coordinator de Town of Kindersley
  • Bonnie Gilmour
    Bonnie Gilmour owner de Ceram Canada
  • Michele Glaze
    Michele Glaze Musical Theatre Studio Director de Saskatchewan Express
  • Melissa Goodchild
    Melissa Goodchild Project Coordinator de Saskatoon Symphony Orchestra
  • Randy Goulden
    Randy Goulden Executive Director de Yorkton Film Festival
  • Shann Gowan
    Shann Gowan de Swift Current Cultural Festivals
  • Guylaine Green
    Guylaine Green Sports, Culture & Recreation Director de Town of Gravelbourg
  • Sharon Hamilton
    Sharon Hamilton Faculty Secretary de University of Regina
  • Tracy Hamon
    Tracy Hamon Program Manager de Saskatchewan Writers' Guild
  • Aline Hannon
    Aline Hannon Librarian & Village Mayor de Debden Library
  • Cara Hanson
    Cara Hanson Chapter Chair de CISV
  • Joy Hanson
    Joy Hanson President de Nipawin Oasis Commnity Centre Co-operative Ltd.
  • Shannon Harasen
    Shannon Harasen Operations Manager de Creative City Centre
  • Shannon Harasen
    Shannon Harasen General Manager de Creative City Centre
  • Cameron Hart
    Cameron Hart Archives Advisor de Saskatchewan Council for Archives and Archivists
  • Tracene Harvey
    Tracene Harvey Director de Museum of Antiquities
  • Ferne Hebig
    Ferne Hebig Treasurer de Borden Parks & Recreation
  • Mandy Higgins
    Mandy Higgins Marketing coordinator de Moose Jaw Cultural Centre
  • Jennifer Hoesgen
    Jennifer Hoesgen Director de Humboldt & District Museum & Gallery
  • Tammy Hoffart
    Tammy Hoffart Marketing and Communications Assistant de Regina Public Library
  • Ryan Holota
    Ryan Holota Manager, Marketing and Communications de Saskatchewan Science Centre
  • Rita Holowenko
    Rita Holowenko Partner de KinderBuzz.com
  • Cindy Hoppe
  • Vincent Houghtaling
    Vincent Houghtaling Culture Days Animateur de SaskCulture
  • Katrina Howick
    Katrina Howick Museum Director/Curator de Souris Valley Museum
  • Jacquelyne Hutton
    Jacquelyne Hutton Project Co-ordinator de Kronau Heritage Museum
  • Rae Ann Hydamaka
    Rae Ann Hydamaka Artistic Director de Dance In The Prairies School of Ballet
  • Phyllis Imhoff
    Phyllis Imhoff Treasurer de St. Walburg Allied Arts council (SWAAC)
  • June Jacobs
    June Jacobs owner/artist de Hand Wave Gallery
  • Irene Jantzen
    Irene Jantzen Event organizer de Station Arts Centre
  • Josh Hourie jhourie@wdm.ca
    Josh Hourie jhourie@wdm.ca Development & Marketing Assistant de Western Development Museum
  • Deb Jones
    Deb Jones Executive Coordinator de Cathedral Village Arts Festival
  • Doreen Jurkovic
    Doreen Jurkovic Branch Librarian de Maryfield Branch Library
  • John Keepness
    John Keepness de Pasqua First Nations
  • Terri Kerbrat
    Terri Kerbrat 2011 Festival Chair de Great Pumpkin & Scarecrow Festival
  • Jill Kergan
    Jill Kergan Adults' Programming Coordinator de Estevan Public Library Branch
  • Chester Kinequon
    Chester Kinequon NAADAP Worker de Touchwood Agency Tribal Council United Youth Group
  • Alanna King
    Alanna King Social Coordinator de Westview Heights Community Association
  • Karlie King
  • Louella Klyne
    Louella Klyne Economic Officer de Dinsmore&District Economic Development Initiative
  • Kevin Korchinski
    Kevin Korchinski Executive Director de OSAC
  • Miriam Korner
    Miriam Korner Volunteer de La Ronge Arts Council
  • Larry Krause
  • Nikki Lachambre
    Nikki Lachambre President de Kamsack Community Arts Council
  • Carol LaFayette-Boyd
    Carol LaFayette-Boyd Past Co-chair de Saskatchewan African Canadian Heritage Museum Inc
  • Jolon Lafond
    Jolon Lafond Cultural Coodinator de Muskeg Lake Cree Nation - Education
  • Jacqueline Latendresse
    Jacqueline Latendresse Artistic Director de Free Flow Dance Theatre Company
  • Jan Layh
    Jan Layh President de Langenburg Arts Council
  • Cindy Legrand
    Cindy Legrand Agente de développement culturel et communautaire de Les Auvergnois de Ponteix, Inc. - Centre Culturel Royer
  • Anne Livingston
    Anne Livingston executive Director de Biggar Museum & Gallery
  • Helena Long
  • Danica Lorer
    Danica Lorer Culture Days Animateur
  • Andrew Manera
    Andrew Manera Managing Director de Holophon Audio Arts Inc.
  • Christine Mathewson
    Christine Mathewson Office Manager de Chamber of Commerce
  • Leah Mazur
    Leah Mazur Communications de Common Weal Community Arts Inc
  • Ken McCaw
    Ken McCaw de Regina Mandolin Orchestra
  • Shannon McGilvery
    Shannon McGilvery Staff de Maidstone & District Cultural & Historical Society
  • Jennifer McRorie
    Jennifer McRorie Executive Director de CARFAC SASK
  • Celeste Miller
    Celeste Miller Program Support and Communications de Northern Sport, Culture and Recreation District
  • Marcus Miller
    Marcus Miller Director - Curator de Allen Sapp Gallery
  • Tara Million
    Tara Million Library Manager de Meadow Lake Library
  • Alysson Mondor
    Alysson Mondor de Assiniboia & District Arts Council
  • Kristine Montgomery
    Kristine Montgomery de Western Development Museum
  • Gwen Mottram
    Gwen Mottram Treasurer de Arts Without Borders Festival
  • Sheryl Neher
    Sheryl Neher Program Manager de Saskatchewan Choral Federation
  • Alice Neufeld
    Alice Neufeld Arts & Culture Director de City of Weyburn
  • Vivian Orr
    Vivian Orr Communications & Publications Coordinator de Saskatchewan Craft Council
  • Rebecca Otitoju
    Rebecca Otitoju Program/Funding Coordinator de Yoruba Canadian Community Association Inc.
  • Michael Parker
    Michael Parker Projects Coordinator de North Central Community Association
  • Wendy Peart
    Wendy Peart Curator of Education and Community Outreach de Dunlop Art Gallery
  • Shawn Piller
    Shawn Piller Senior Gallery Assistant de Galleries of North Battleford
  • IPAC Prince Albert
    IPAC Prince Albert de The Indigenous Peoples Artistic Collective of Prince Albert Inc.
  • Jill Reid
    Jill Reid General Manager de Saskatoon Symphony Orchestra
  • Carol Reimer-Wiebe
    Carol Reimer-Wiebe Manager de Ten Thousand Villages
  • Belinda Riehl-Fitzsimmons
    Belinda Riehl-Fitzsimmons Secretary de Allan Community Heritage Society and Museum
  • Jessica Riess
    Jessica Riess Communications and Outreach de Saskatchewan Arts Alliance
  • Joanne Rivers-Wing
    Joanne Rivers-Wing School Liaison Worker de McKitrick Community School
  • Alejandro Romero
    Alejandro Romero Community Consultant - Arts & Culture de City of Saskatoon
  • Rhonda Rosenberg
    Rhonda Rosenberg Executive Director de Multicultural Council of Saskatchewan
  • Roberta Ross
    Roberta Ross Art Director de The Stall Gallery
  • christopher rothecker
    christopher rothecker recreation director de northern village of cumberland house
  • Evie Ruddy
    Evie Ruddy Project Coordinator de Multicultural Council of Saskatchewan
  • gerry ruecker
    gerry ruecker southern artistic director de common weal community arts inc
  • Lore Ruschiensky
    Lore Ruschiensky Artistic Director and Publicist de BreakOut West Festival - Classical Showcase Concert
  • Luccia Saccucci
    Luccia Saccucci Program Coordinator de Battlefords Boys and Girls Club
  • Marvin C. Sanderson
    Marvin C. Sanderson Community Services Director de Muskoday First Nation
  • Cory Schewaga
    Cory Schewaga Arts Administrator de Saskatoon Community Youth Arts Programming Inc
  • Gwen Schmidt
    Gwen Schmidt Outreach Services Coordinator de Saskatoon Public Library
  • Carol Schultz
    Carol Schultz chairperson de Strasbourg Recreation Board
  • Christy Schweiger
    Christy Schweiger Education Coordinator de Moose Jaw Museum & Art Gallery
  • Lorna Scott
    Lorna Scott Executive Director de Saskatchewan Society for Education Through Art
  • Shannon Seitz
    Shannon Seitz Executive Director de Sun Country Kids Club
  • david sereda
    david sereda Communications + Outreach de Saskatchewan Arts Alliance
  • Christina Shah
    Christina Shah Saskatoon Program Coordinator de Saskatchewan Writers' Guild
  • Carey Shaw
    Carey Shaw Communications Assistant de MacKenzie Art Gallery
  • Laura Shtern
    Laura Shtern Assistant Head Librarian de Moose Jaw Public Library
  • Sarah Simison
    Sarah Simison Operations Coordinator de Saskatchewan Festival of Words
  • Elaine Simpson
    Elaine Simpson Finance de Shakespeare on the Saskatchewan
  • Gerri Ann Siwek
    Gerri Ann Siwek Communications de Flatland Artist Studios Inc
  • Nikko Snyder
    Nikko Snyder Executive Director de Heritage Community Association
  • Tara Dawn Solheim
    Tara Dawn Solheim Producer and Host de The Vertigo Series
  • Allen Ssemmanda
    Allen Ssemmanda Secretary de Saskatchewan African Canadian Heritage Museum
  • Wanuskewin Staff
    Wanuskewin Staff Gift Shop Manager de Wanuskewin Heritage Park
  • Donald Stein
    Donald Stein Executive Director de Godfrey Dean Art Gallery
  • Shayna Stock
    Shayna Stock de Creative City Centre
  • Emily Striker
    Emily Striker Administrative Coordinator de Avenue Community Centre
  • Lenora Sturge
    Lenora Sturge Communications Officer de CBC
  • Janice Sutherland
    Janice Sutherland Assistant General Manager de Persephone Theatre
  • Michelle Sutton
    Michelle Sutton Director de Sambatoon Drum Ensemble
  • Michelle Taylor
    Michelle Taylor Manager de Prince Albert Historical Society
  • Leah Terry
    Leah Terry Program Coordinator de City of Melfort
  • Wendy Thienes
    Wendy Thienes Director de Grand Coteau Heritage & Cultural Centre
  • Jannay Thiessen
    Jannay Thiessen Branch Manager de Saskatoon Public Library
  • Mark Turner
    Mark Turner Artistic Director de Third Ave Centre
  • Christine Van der Merwe
    Christine Van der Merwe Coordinator: Programming and Interpretation de RCMP Heritage Centre
  • joan velestuk
    joan velestuk president de grenfell museum assoc.
  • Biliana Velkova
    Biliana Velkova Gallery Coordinator de AKA Gallery
  • Biliana Velkova
    Biliana Velkova Executive Director de PAVED Arts
  • Frances Westlund
    Frances Westlund Arts & Grants Consultant de City of Saskatoon
  • Elizabeth White
  • kathy whitford
    kathy whitford Youth Coordinator de Battlefords Indian & Metis Friendship Centre
  • Joe Wickenhauser
    Joe Wickenhauser Communications & Events Coordinator de Avenue Community Centre for Gender and Sexual Diversity
  • Heather Wickstrom
    Heather Wickstrom Manager / Curator de Jasper Cultural & Historical Centre
  • Ruth Wildeman
    Ruth Wildeman Correspondence Secretary de Lanigan and District Heritage Association
  • Amber Wilkie
    Amber Wilkie Marketing Coordiantor de MacKenzie Art Gallery
  • Darlene Williams
    Darlene Williams Saskatchewan Culture Days Animateur
  • Darlene J. Williams
    Darlene J. Williams Founding Artistic Director de White Birch Ballet Company
  • Ethel Wills
    Ethel Wills Assistant Treasurer de Eastend Historical Museum
  • Heather Wilson
    Heather Wilson Curator de Morse Museum & Cultural Centre
  • Paul Wilson
    Paul Wilson Culture Days Coordinator de SaskCulture
  • Evelyn Wojcichowsky
    Evelyn Wojcichowsky Vice-President and Promotions de Yevshan Ukrainian Folk Ballet Ensemble Inc.
  • Kim Wutzke
    Kim Wutzke Acting Executive Director de Saskatchewan Archaeological Society
  • Carol Wylie
    Carol Wylie Program Assistant de Mendel Art Gallery
  • MIndy Yan Miller
    MIndy Yan Miller Rivers West Animateur de SaskCulture
  • Alice Zhang
    Alice Zhang de Prince Albert Multicultural Council
Retour en haut de page

Territoire du Yukon

  • Nicole Bauberger
    Nicole Bauberger Artist de Yukon Artists@ Work Cooperative
  • Heather Berg
    Heather Berg Supervisor de Northern Lights Centre
  • Elise Bousquet
    Elise Bousquet Events and Marketing Coordinator de Kwanlin Dün Cultural Centre
  • Leighann Chalykoff
    Leighann Chalykoff de MacBride Museum
  • Cheryl Charlie
    Cheryl Charlie Archives Reference Assistant de Yukon Archives
  • Cindy Charlie
    Cindy Charlie Manager de Tage Cho Hudan Interpretive Centre
  • Cass Collins
    Cass Collins Programmer de Arts Underground
  • Tom Connor
    Tom Connor owner de Connor Music Studios
  • Andrew Connors
    Andrew Connors Artistic Director de Yukon Film Society
  • Al Cushing
    Al Cushing CEO de Yukon Arts Centre
  • Karen DuBois
    Karen DuBois Executive Director de Klondike Institute of Art and Culture
  • Michele Emslie
    Michele Emslie Community Programming Director de Yukon Arts Centre
  • Eric Epstein
    Eric Epstein Artistic Director de Whitehorse Theatre Ensemble
  • Kate Fitzgerald
    Kate Fitzgerald Artistic Director de Northern Lights School of Dance
  • Simon Gilpin
    Simon Gilpin Manager de Copper Moon Gallery
  • Arnold Hedstrom
    Arnold Hedstrom Senior Producer de CBC Yukn
  • Joelle Hodgins
    Joelle Hodgins Exhibit Coordinator de Miles Canyon Historic Railway Society
  • Meredith Kenzie
    Meredith Kenzie Marketing & Events Manager de Kwanlin Dun Cultural Centre
  • Lara Melnik
    Lara Melnik Visual Artist de Visual Artist
  • Garnet Muething
    Garnet Muething Art Curator de Government of Yukon
  • Nancy Oakley
    Nancy Oakley de Yukon Historical & Museums Association
  • Jake Paleczny
    Jake Paleczny Director of Programming and Education de Yukon Wildlife Preserve
  • Taryn Parker
    Taryn Parker Director/Curator de Old Log Church Museum
  • danette readman
    danette readman Presenter/Producer de Whitehorse Concerts
  • Donna Reimchen
    Donna Reimchen Owner de North End Gallery
  • Colleen Segriff
    Colleen Segriff Outreach Manager de Yukon Literacy Coalition
  • sally sheppard
    sally sheppard Board member de Yukon Artists @ Work
  • Morgen Smith
    Morgen Smith de Yukon Heritage Resources Board
  • Shawna Smuk
    Shawna Smuk de City of Swift Current, Community Services
  • Caili Steel
    Caili Steel de Adäka Cultural Society
  • Jessica Vellenga
    Jessica Vellenga Community Engagement Visual Arts de Yukon Arts Centre